Hungary F4 (Gyula)
Tournament details

Hungary F4 (Gyula)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 12, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Lestienne FRA-Facundo Mena ARG7-56-4   18 Jun 17
1/2
C. Lestienne FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG3-66-36-3  17 Jun 17
Facundo Mena ARG-Ulises Blanch USA7-656-4   17 Jun 17
1/4
Facundo Mena ARG-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-24-1ret.  16 Jun 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Alex Molcan SVK6-36-2   16 Jun 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Mate Valkusz HUN6-06-0   16 Jun 17
Ulises Blanch USA-Marek Jaloviec CZE4-66-36-3  16 Jun 17
Second
Mate Valkusz HUN-Nikola Cacic SRB6-33-66-4  15 Jun 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Marek Gengel CZE6-17-5   15 Jun 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Zsombor Piros HUN2-66-46-1  15 Jun 17
Alex Molcan SVK-Bogdan Bobrov RUS3-67-56-1  15 Jun 17
Ulises Blanch USA-Peter Nagy HUN7-614-67-65  14 Jun 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-06-2   14 Jun 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Robin Kern GER6-36-4   14 Jun 17
Facundo Mena ARG-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-16-1   14 Jun 17
First
Mate Valkusz HUN-Levente Godry HUN6-46-2   14 Jun 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Frederik Press GER6-47-5   14 Jun 17
Alex Molcan SVK-Matej Sabanov CRO7-51-66-2  13 Jun 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-37-5   13 Jun 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Patrik Nema SVK7-54-66-3  13 Jun 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-26-3   13 Jun 17
Facundo Mena ARG-Fabian Marozsan HUN4-66-16-3  13 Jun 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-13-0ret.  13 Jun 17
Robin Kern GER-Patrik Obal SVK6-36-4   13 Jun 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Peter Balla HUN6-46-2   13 Jun 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-06-4   13 Jun 17
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-727-56-4  13 Jun 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Nebojsa Peric SRB6-46-1   13 Jun 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Milos Nikolic SRB6-11-0ret.  13 Jun 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Gibril Diarra AUT7-646-4   12 Jun 17
Ulises Blanch USA-Lukas Ollert GER6-36-0   12 Jun 17
Qualifying
Patrik Nema SVK-Marton Szappanos HUN6-06-1   12 Jun 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Grega Boh SLO6-16-1   12 Jun 17
Levente Godry HUN-Ivan Sabanov CRO1-0ret.   12 Jun 17
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Gabor Mathe HUN6-46-2   12 Jun 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Michal Marko SVK6-06-3   12 Jun 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-3   12 Jun 17
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Nebojsa Peric SRB6-26-3   12 Jun 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Igor Kolaric SRB4-66-46-2  12 Jun 17
q-Second
Levente Godry HUN-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-36-2   12 Jun 17
Patrik Nema SVK-Nikola Aleksic SRB6-02-0ret.  12 Jun 17
Strahinja Rakic SRB-M. Bartakovics HUN6-26-4   12 Jun 17
Grega Boh SLO-Lazar Vojinovic SRB7-636-4   12 Jun 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Szabolcs Varadi HUN6-36-4   12 Jun 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-06-3   12 Jun 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Dan Dumitrascu ROU6-16-0   12 Jun 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Gabor-Janos Toth HUN5-76-46-3  12 Jun 17
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Temurmalik Amirov RUS6-16-1   12 Jun 17
Gabor Mathe HUN-C. Porumb ROU6-46-1   12 Jun 17
Michal Marko SVK-Mate Voros HUN2-66-16-2  12 Jun 17
Nebojsa Peric SRB-Kerim Subasic BIH5-76-36-2  12 Jun 17
Igor Kolaric SRB-T. Papac AUS7-646-0   12 Jun 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Besir Durguti MKD6-06-1   12 Jun 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Andras Necz HUN6-46-2   12 Jun 17
Marton Szappanos HUN-Daniel Rabas CZE5-76-26-3  12 Jun 17
q-First
Daniel Rabas CZE-Stefan Dinic AUS7-657-5   12 Jun 17
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Aitor Aramburu MEX6-36-2   12 Jun 17
Temurmalik Amirov RUS-Ethan Tulliani AUS6-26-3   12 Jun 17
Mate Voros HUN-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-16-4   12 Jun 17
Oliver Varga-Toth HUN-Gyula Pinter HUN6-26-4   12 Jun 17
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Davud Amirov RUS6-736-26-1  12 Jun 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Matthew Kandath USA6-10-66-4  12 Jun 17
T. Papac AUS-Dominik Hruncak SVK4-67-56-3  12 Jun 17
Gabor-Janos Toth HUN-V. Mendoza ECU6-46-3   12 Jun 17