betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Braunschweig Challenger

 
Date:Jul 10, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€127 000
Website:http://www.sparkassen-open.de/
Latitude:52.16
Longitude:10.31
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicola Kuhn GER-Viktor Galovic CRO2-67-54-2ret. 15 Jul 17
1/2
Nicola Kuhn GER-Marton Fucsovics HUN7-54-66-4  14 Jul 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Oscar Otte GER4-67-626-1  14 Jul 17
1/4
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Radu Albot MDA6-26-2   13 Jul 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-615-77-66  13 Jul 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Yannick Maden GER6-36-3   13 Jul 17
Oscar Otte GER-Jerzy Janowicz POL4-67-56-4  13 Jul 17
Second
Marton Fucsovics HUN-C. Stebe GER6-46-1   13 Jul 17
Radu Albot MDA-Yannick Hanfmann GER4-66-07-5  13 Jul 17
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Gastao Elias POR6-47-64   13 Jul 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-47-5   13 Jul 17
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-26-4   13 Jul 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Norbert Gombos SVK6-43-66-2  13 Jul 17
Yannick Maden GER-Axel Michon FRA6-37-5   13 Jul 17
Oscar Otte GER-M. Marterer GER6-22-66-3  13 Jul 17
First
Gastao Elias POR-Thomaz Bellucci BRA7-56-2   11 Jul 17
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Horacio Zeballos ARG6-34-2ret.  11 Jul 17
Yannick Maden GER-George Von Massow GER6-17-65   11 Jul 17
M. Marterer GER-Taro Daniel JPN2-66-47-60  11 Jul 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Florian Mayer GER5-76-36-3  11 Jul 17
Jozef Kovalik SVK-T. Monteiro BRA6-37-65   11 Jul 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-P. Mathieu FRA6-16-1   11 Jul 17
Oscar Otte GER-Louis Wessels GER6-16-4   11 Jul 17
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-46-4   11 Jul 17
C. Stebe GER-Attila Balazs HUN4-67-56-2  11 Jul 17
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Guido Pella ARG7-683-66-2  11 Jul 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Dustin Brown GER6-31-66-3  11 Jul 17
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Jan Satral CZE6-33-66-4  11 Jul 17
Radu Albot MDA-Daniel Altmaier GER4-66-47-5  10 Jul 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-46-2   10 Jul 17
Axel Michon FRA-R. Silva BRA6-46-776-3  10 Jul 17
Qualifying
George Von Massow GER-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-06-2   09 Jul 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Michael Linzer AUT6-36-3   09 Jul 17
Axel Michon FRA-Gibril Diarra AUT6-26-2   09 Jul 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Dino Marcan CRO6-37-64   09 Jul 17
q-Second
George Von Massow GER-Tallon Griekspoor NED4-66-26-3  08 Jul 17
Gibril Diarra AUT-Andrey Yakovlev RUS6-16-0   08 Jul 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Julian Onken GER6-46-3   08 Jul 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-A. Mannapov GER6-31-0ret.  08 Jul 17
Axel Michon FRA-Luca Margaroli SUI7-656-4   08 Jul 17
Michael Linzer AUT-Lukas Ruepke GER6-26-0   08 Jul 17
Dino Marcan CRO-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-06-4   08 Jul 17
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Ramazan Nureev RUS6-26-2   08 Jul 17
q-First
Dino Marcan CRO-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-1   08 Jul 17
A. Mannapov GER-Jannik Opitz GER6-34-66-2  08 Jul 17
Julian Onken GER-Arnd Weyhausen GER6-26-4   08 Jul 17
Lukas Ruepke GER-Y. Netrebin ESP6-37-66   08 Jul 17