Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 (Kiseljak)
Tournament details

Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 (Kiseljak)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 05, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Pichler AUT-Rrezart Cungu MNE3-66-36-4  11 Jun 17
1/2
David Pichler AUT-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-10-67-69  10 Jun 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Evan King USA6-16-3   10 Jun 17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-05-76-4  09 Jun 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS2-66-36-4  09 Jun 17
Evan King USA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-26-1   09 Jun 17
David Pichler AUT-Juan Pablo Paz ARG2-66-36-4  09 Jun 17
Second
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Dejan Katic SRB6-36-3   08 Jun 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Lukas Vejvara CZE2-66-16-2  08 Jun 17
David Pichler AUT-Maxim Landa DEN6-16-3   08 Jun 17
Evan King USA-Florian Fallert GER6-35-1ret.  08 Jun 17
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Milan Drinic SRB7-624-66-2  08 Jun 17
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD3-66-26-3  08 Jun 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Mate Delic CRO6-16-2   08 Jun 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Michel Vernier CHI6-16-3   08 Jun 17
First
Maxim Landa DEN-Grega Boh SLO6-13-66-2  08 Jun 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Igor Kolaric SRB3-66-16-3  07 Jun 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Mike Urbanija SLO3-66-36-3  07 Jun 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Nerman Fatic BIH6-47-5   07 Jun 17
Evan King USA-Lucas Gomez MEX6-27-63   07 Jun 17
Mate Delic CRO-Aaron Addison AUS6-16-3   07 Jun 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Milos Nikolic SRB7-656-2   07 Jun 17
Florian Fallert GER-Roko Savin CRO6-46-2   07 Jun 17
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Antun Vidak CRO6-46-0   07 Jun 17
Michel Vernier CHI-Boris Butulija SRB6-26-3   07 Jun 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Fabian Gruber AUT6-06-2   06 Jun 17
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Goran Markovic SRB6-26-3   06 Jun 17
Dejan Katic SRB-Lukas Matic AUT6-36-4   06 Jun 17
David Pichler AUT-Darko Jandric SRB6-36-2   06 Jun 17
Milan Drinic SRB-Darko Bojanovic BIH3-66-16-4  06 Jun 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-647-5   06 Jun 17
Qualifying
Milos Nikolic SRB-Dusan Rajic SRB6-36-4   05 Jun 17
Maxim Landa DEN-Antun Vidak CRO7-665-76-3  05 Jun 17
Boris Butulija SRB-Grega Boh SLO6-26-4   05 Jun 17
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Dino Bonetta CRO6-46-0   05 Jun 17
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Bogdan Djurdjevic GER6-06-3   05 Jun 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Karlo Divkovic CRO6-36-1   05 Jun 17
Roko Savin CRO-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB7-632-67-63  05 Jun 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-M. H.-Zunic GER6-26-4   05 Jun 17
q-Second
Bogdan Djurdjevic GER-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-1   05 Jun 17
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-E. Bartrina ESP7-646-4   05 Jun 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-16-2   05 Jun 17
Karlo Divkovic CRO-Milos Radenkovic SRB7-56-766-2  05 Jun 17
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Pavle Daljev SRB6-46-1   05 Jun 17
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-16-0   05 Jun 17
Dino Bonetta CRO-Connor Johnson AUS6-16-1   05 Jun 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Kerim Subasic BIH6-36-3   05 Jun 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Mislav Bosnjak AUS6-36-4   05 Jun 17
Antun Vidak CRO-T. Papac AUS6-37-63   05 Jun 17
Roko Savin CRO-N. Milenkovic SRB6-26-1   05 Jun 17
M. H.-Zunic GER-Adam Hecimovic AUS4-67-56-4  05 Jun 17
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Djordje Radan SRB6-26-4   05 Jun 17
Grega Boh SLO-Nikola Slavic SWE6-46-0   05 Jun 17
Boris Butulija SRB-D. Morogiannis AUS6-46-0   05 Jun 17
Maxim Landa DEN-Azur Mujezinovic BIH6-06-0   05 Jun 17
q-First
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-F. Hadzisadikovic BIH6-16-0   05 Jun 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Aleksa Djordjevic SRB6-36-1   05 Jun 17
Kerim Subasic BIH-Jerko Brkic CRO6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Connor Johnson AUS-Njegos Miletic BIH6-26-0   05 Jun 17
Dino Bonetta CRO-Daniel Meier AUT7-56-2   05 Jun 17
Ivan Randjelovic BIH-M. Samardzija BIH6-36-1   05 Jun 17
Alexey Dubinin RUS-Sandi Ascic BIH6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Bogdan Djurdjevic GER-Kosta Petrov SRB6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Pavle Daljev SRB-Filip Dzakula BIH6-46-4   05 Jun 17
Karlo Divkovic CRO-Hamza Santic BIH6-26-3   05 Jun 17
Milos Radenkovic SRB-D. Janackovic SRB7-637-5   05 Jun 17
T. Papac AUS-Mirza Cabro BIH6-36-3   05 Jun 17
E. Bartrina ESP-Goran Radanovic BIH6-36-3   05 Jun 17
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Vitomir Markovic SRB3-66-36-2  05 Jun 17
N. Milenkovic SRB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-06-3   05 Jun 17
M. H.-Zunic GER-M. (1999) SRB6-16-0   05 Jun 17
Adam Hecimovic AUS-Filip Kesina CRO6-36-4   05 Jun 17
Djordje Radan SRB-Dusan Milojevic SRB7-637-63   05 Jun 17
Grega Boh SLO-Aleksa Vladicic CAN6-26-2   05 Jun 17
Nikola Slavic SWE-Luke Gerry AUS6-17-5   05 Jun 17
D. Morogiannis AUS-Faruk Hadzic BIH6-16-0   05 Jun 17
Azur Mujezinovic BIH-Marsel Duraek BIH6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Dino Hadzalic CRO-S. Kurzmann AUT6-06-2   05 Jun 17