Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Doboj)
Tournament details

Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Doboj)

 
Map not available
Date:May 22, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-1ret.   28 May 17
1/2
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-17-5   27 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Franco Agamenone ARG6-26-3   27 May 17
1/4
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-26-2   26 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Maciej Rajski POL6-36-3   26 May 17
Franco Agamenone ARG-Josko Topic CRO6-46-776-4  26 May 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Elmar Ejupovic BIH4-67-646-3  26 May 17
Second
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Lucas Gomez MEX6-27-64   25 May 17
Franco Agamenone ARG-Dusan Rajic SRB2-66-16-1  25 May 17
Josko Topic CRO-Goran Markovic SRB6-36-2   25 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-26-0   25 May 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Dejan Katic SRB6-21-0ret.  25 May 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-2   25 May 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-47-67   25 May 17
Maciej Rajski POL-Milan Drinic SRB7-656-1   25 May 17
First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Mike Urbanija SLO6-46-3   24 May 17
Dejan Katic SRB-Roko Savin CRO6-36-1   24 May 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Aron Pierce USA6-36-3   24 May 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Mislav Bosnjak AUS6-46-2   24 May 17
Goran Markovic SRB-Frane Nincevic CRO6-26-3   24 May 17
Josko Topic CRO-Thales Turini BRA7-646-2   24 May 17
Franco Agamenone ARG-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-36-4   24 May 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Darko Jandric SRB6-36-1   24 May 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-36-1   23 May 17
Milan Drinic SRB-Grega Boh SLO6-26-4   23 May 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Djordje Radan SRB6-16-2   23 May 17
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Stefan Micov MKD7-56-2   23 May 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Emir Candic BIH6-16-0   23 May 17
Maciej Rajski POL-Luka Ilic SRB6-46-2   23 May 17
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-36-4   23 May 17
Lucas Gomez MEX-Gabriel Donev BUL6-07-62   23 May 17
Qualifying
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Milos Dabic SRB7-56-4   22 May 17
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Feda Bilic AUS6-20-66-4  22 May 17
Stefan Micov MKD-Emir Candic BIH6-16-3   22 May 17
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Filip Dzakula BIH7-56-1   22 May 17
Grega Boh SLO-Filip Kesina CRO5-76-26-0  22 May 17
Roko Savin CRO-Faris Zukic BIH6-06-1   22 May 17
Frane Nincevic CRO-Dino Hadzalic CRO4-3ret.   22 May 17
Josko Topic CRO-Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU6-46-2   22 May 17
q-Second
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Connor Johnson AUS6-06-4   22 May 17
Dino Hadzalic CRO-D. Morogiannis AUS7-56-3   22 May 17
Roko Savin CRO-Milos Radenkovic SRB7-57-5   22 May 17
Faris Zukic BIH-A. Zlatanovic SRBw/o    22 May 17
Grega Boh SLO-Soichiro Kanai JPN6-26-2   22 May 17
Filip Kesina CRO-Bogdan Bajic SRB2-66-37-66  22 May 17
Filip Dzakula BIH-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-37-5   22 May 17
Stefan Micov MKD-M. (1999) SRB6-46-3   22 May 17
Emir Candic BIH-Jovan Zeljkovic BIHw/o    22 May 17
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Adam Hecimovic AUS3-67-57-65  22 May 17
Frane Nincevic CRO-Karlo Divkovic CRO6-46-1   22 May 17
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Iori Yoshida JPN6-16-1   22 May 17
Josko Topic CRO-Marko Pezer BIH6-16-2   22 May 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-P. Drobnjakovic SRB6-16-2   22 May 17
Milos Dabic SRB-A. Hadzalic CRO7-653-67-5  22 May 17
Feda Bilic AUS-Ognjen Vasiljevic SRB6-44-66-1  22 May 17
q-First
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Josip Herceg CRO6-16-1   22 May 17
Jovan Zeljkovic BIH-Mirza Cabro BIH6-47-65   22 May 17
Emir Candic BIH-D. Djurasovic SRB6-06-1   22 May 17
M. (1999) SRB-Aldin Traljic BIH6-36-3   22 May 17
Filip Dzakula BIH-N. Milenkovic SRB6-43-66-4  22 May 17
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Dino Sudac CRO4-66-16-4  22 May 17
Connor Johnson AUS-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-32-66-2  22 May 17
Filip Kesina CRO-Aleksandar Reljic BIH6-06-3   22 May 17
Soichiro Kanai JPN-M. Samardzija BIH6-46-4   22 May 17
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Marko Vukoja GER6-26-0   22 May 17
Bogdan Bajic SRB-Kerim Subasic BIH6-16-3   22 May 17
Ognjen Vasiljevic SRB-Milan Radojkovic SRB7-666-1   22 May 17
D. Morogiannis AUS-Aleksa Djordjevic SRB6-13-66-3  22 May 17
Dino Hadzalic CRO-L. Leshtanski BUL3-66-26-4  22 May 17
Frane Nincevic CRO-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-16-3   22 May 17
Iori Yoshida JPN-Stefan Granolic BIH6-36-1   22 May 17
Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU-Anze Arh SLO3-67-622-0ret. 22 May 17
Josko Topic CRO-Dusan Milojevic SRB6-16-2   22 May 17
P. Drobnjakovic SRB-Sreten Spasic SRB6-06-1   22 May 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Alexey Dubinin RUS7-646-1   22 May 17
Milos Dabic SRB-Sandi Ascic BIH6-06-0   22 May 17
Feda Bilic AUS-Igor Banicevic SRB6-46-3   22 May 17
Milos Radenkovic SRB-B. Tabakovic USA6-16-0   22 May 17