Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
Tournament details

Hungary F2 (Zamardi)

 
Map not available
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicola Kuhn GER-Attila Balazs HUN6-46-0   20 May 17
1/2
Nicola Kuhn GER-Pascal Brunner AUT6-44-66-2  19 May 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Peter Nagy HUN6-46-3   19 May 17
1/4
Attila Balazs HUN-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-26-1   18 May 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Zsombor Piros HUN6-26-2   18 May 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-13-0ret.  18 May 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-47-5   18 May 17
Second
Peter Nagy HUN-Pascal Meis GER7-646-3   17 May 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-James Frawley AUS7-616-4   17 May 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Matej Sabanov CRO6-11-66-3  17 May 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-David Pichler AUT2-66-36-4  17 May 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Ken Onishi JPN4-66-26-4  17 May 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-46-3   17 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-A. Hadzalic CRO6-16-3   17 May 17
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-36-1   17 May 17
First
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-45-76-2  16 May 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-2   16 May 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-36-4   16 May 17
Pascal Meis GER-Domen Gostincar SLO6-06-1   16 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-36-1   16 May 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Michal Schmid CZE2-66-46-4  16 May 17
Nicola Kuhn GER-David Szintai HUN2-66-16-4  16 May 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-C. Porumb ROU6-26-3   16 May 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Denys Klok UKR6-26-4   16 May 17
David Pichler AUT-Milan Drinic SRB6-12-66-2  16 May 17
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Gabor Borsos HUN7-656-3   16 May 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Levente Godry HUN6-06-2   16 May 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-4   15 May 17
James Frawley AUS-Peter Balla HUN6-47-62   15 May 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Luka Ilic SRB6-46-2   15 May 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Benjamin Sigouin CAN3-66-46-4  15 May 17
Qualifying
C. Porumb ROU-Lazar Vojinovic SRB4-66-36-0  15 May 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-736-46-4  15 May 17
Peter Balla HUN-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-46-4   15 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Grega Boh SLO7-56-2   15 May 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Besir Durguti MKD6-13-67-63  15 May 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-36-1   15 May 17
Denys Klok UKR-David Damian Brna SVK6-37-5   15 May 17
Domen Gostincar SLO-A. Ovcharov RUS7-626-2   15 May 17
q-First
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Connor Richardson AUS6-36-1   15 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Marton Szappanos HUN6-36-3   15 May 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-06-3   15 May 17
Grega Boh SLO-N. Consalvo AUS6-26-3   15 May 17
Peter Balla HUN-Ognjen Vasiljevic SRB6-16-2   15 May 17
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-17-5   15 May 17
C. Porumb ROU-Peter Horvath HUN7-645-76-1  15 May 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Matthew Kandath USA6-36-3   15 May 17
Domen Gostincar SLO-B. Balazs HUN6-06-0   15 May 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Martin Zeljenka HUN4-66-46-2  15 May 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-06-1   15 May 17