Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
Tournament details

Nigeria F3 (Abuja)

 
Map not available
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Calvin Hemery FRA-C. D.-Figueroa GUA6-726-36-1  20 May 17
1/2
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Brayden Schnur CAN7-53-66-1  19 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Pedja Krstin SRB7-656-746-4  19 May 17
1/4
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-4   18 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Moez Echargui TUN6-36-4   18 May 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-T. Garanganga ZIM7-56-2   18 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Haadin Bava IND6-36-2   18 May 17
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-26-4   17 May 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Viktor Durasovic NOR3-66-16-4  17 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Aron Pierce USA6-26-4   17 May 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-47-61   17 May 17
T. Garanganga ZIM-Kunal Anand IND6-26-2   17 May 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-David Argasinski POL6-16-2   17 May 17
Haadin Bava IND-Karim Hossam EGY6-24-1ret.  17 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-J. Azorin ESP6-37-62   17 May 17
First
Viktor Durasovic NOR-S. Emmanuel NGR6-33-66-2  16 May 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-31-66-3  16 May 17
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Anvit Bendre IND6-46-1   16 May 17
T. Garanganga ZIM-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR7-646-3   16 May 17
Karim Hossam EGY-C. Enosoregbe NGR3-66-36-2  16 May 17
Aron Pierce USA-Hugo Largo ESP6-36-4   16 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Fabiano De Paula BRA6-16-766-2  16 May 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Alafia Ayeni USA6-46-4   16 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Mohit Jain IND6-16-0   15 May 17
Kunal Anand IND-Christian Paul NGR6-16-1   15 May 17
David Argasinski POL-A. Iyorovbe NGR6-06-1   15 May 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Henry Atseye NGR6-06-0   15 May 17
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Mark Fynn ZIM6-26-0   15 May 17
Alessandro Bega ITA-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-16-2   15 May 17
J. Azorin ESP-Alexis Canter GBR6-46-4   15 May 17
Haadin Bava IND-Fernando Romboli BRA7-646-766-4  15 May 17
Qualifying
Aron Pierce USA-Musa Mohammed NGR6-16-2   15 May 17
Mohit Jain IND-Jordan Parker USA3-66-16-3  15 May 17
Anvit Bendre IND-Darryl Hale GBR6-46-0   15 May 17
David Argasinski POL-Taiwo Owolabi NGR6-36-2   15 May 17
Henry Atseye NGR-Felix Hounkpevi BEN5-76-06-4  15 May 17
Mark Fynn ZIM-Garry Tokas IND7-56-1   15 May 17
A. Iyorovbe NGR-Emmanuel Ikakah NGR6-776-06-0  15 May 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Mateusz Smolicki POL6-47-5   15 May 17
q-First
Mohit Jain IND-Sagar Ahuja IND5-77-681-0ret. 15 May 17
Hugo Largo ESP-I. Curbelo ESP6-37-5   15 May 17
David Argasinski POL-Emma Dim NGR6-16-0   15 May 17