Italy F11 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Tournament details

Italy F11 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

 
Map not available
Date:May 01, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Marc Polmans AUS6-36-2   06 May 17
1/2
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Pietro Licciardi ITA4-67-666-2  05 May 17
Marc Polmans AUS-Samuel Bensoussan FRA7-56-2   05 May 17
1/4
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Franco Agamenone ARG6-44-66-3  04 May 17
Marc Polmans AUS-Simone Roncalli ITA6-22-66-2  04 May 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Christian Lindell SWE6-796-46-3  04 May 17
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA3-66-17-5  04 May 17
Second
Simone Roncalli ITA-Wilson Leite BRA6-26-2   03 May 17
Christian Lindell SWE-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-47-5   03 May 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Mirko Cutuli ITA7-57-62   03 May 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-4   03 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Riccardo Roberto ITA6-46-0   03 May 17
Franco Agamenone ARG-Federico Maccari ITA6-34-66-3  03 May 17
Pietro Licciardi ITA-J. Ficovich ARG6-46-0   03 May 17
Marc Polmans AUS-Corrado Summaria ITA6-16-2   03 May 17
First
Marc Polmans AUS-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-3   02 May 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT4-67-626-3  02 May 17
Simone Roncalli ITA-C. S.-Corvalan CHI6-06-4   02 May 17
Christian Lindell SWE-Martin Beran CAN6-46-1   02 May 17
Wilson Leite BRA-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-46-3   02 May 17
Pietro Rondoni ITA-B. Loccisano GER6-06-4   02 May 17
Mirko Cutuli ITA-P. Luncanu ROU6-36-3   02 May 17
Franco Agamenone ARG-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-46-4   02 May 17
Antonio Massara ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-46-2   02 May 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-46-2   02 May 17
Federico Maccari ITA-Vladimir Filip ROU6-26-2   01 May 17
Riccardo Roberto ITA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-07-61   01 May 17
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-41-66-4  01 May 17
J. Ficovich ARG-Blake Mott AUS6-26-3   01 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-26-2   01 May 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Jakob Sude GER7-54-66-4  01 May 17
Qualifying
Vladimir Filip ROU-M. Sudzum NED6-16-1   01 May 17
Stephanos Schinas GRE-David Gorsic SLO6-26-736-2  01 May 17
Federico Maccari ITA-Morten Lyngbaek DEN6-06-1   01 May 17
Riccardo Roberto ITA-Ludovico Scerrati ITA6-26-3   01 May 17
Simone Roncalli ITA-F. Aguilar ARG6-06-2   01 May 17
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Aria Harajchi SUI6-06-3   01 May 17
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Marco Dessi ITA6-06-0   01 May 17
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Michele Longo ITA6-36-2   01 May 17
q-First
Ludovico Scerrati ITA-Anze Arh SLO6-716-16-1  01 May 17
Marco Dessi ITA-Maxime Guichoud SUI6-06-3   01 May 17