Italy F10 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Tournament details

Italy F10 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 24, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Christian Lindell SWE-Lloyd Harris RSA6-46-1   29 Apr 17
1/2
Christian Lindell SWE-Michael Linzer AUT3-66-46-3  28 Apr 17
Lloyd Harris RSA-Walter Trusendi ITA3-66-36-4  28 Apr 17
1/4
Christian Lindell SWE-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-16-3   27 Apr 17
Michael Linzer AUT-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-56-4   27 Apr 17
Lloyd Harris RSA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-16-1   27 Apr 17
Walter Trusendi ITA-Joris De Loore BEL4-67-656-0  27 Apr 17
Second
Walter Trusendi ITA-P. Luncanu ROU6-16-2   26 Apr 17
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Frederico Gil POR6-16-0   26 Apr 17
Christian Lindell SWE-Grzegorz Panfil POL6-16-3   26 Apr 17
Joris De Loore BEL-Viktor Galovic CRO6-43-67-5  26 Apr 17
Lloyd Harris RSA-Andrea Basso ITA6-46-2   26 Apr 17
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Gibril Diarra AUT6-46-3   26 Apr 17
Michael Linzer AUT-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-4   26 Apr 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Corrado Summaria ITA6-716-46-2  26 Apr 17
First
R. Balzerani ITA-J. Ficovich ARG1-66-36-3  25 Apr 17
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-M. Martinez ARG6-36-2   25 Apr 17
Frederico Gil POR-E. Dischinger BRA6-26-4   25 Apr 17
Walter Trusendi ITA-S. Gornes ESP6-26-1   25 Apr 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Jonathan Prince USA6-06-0   25 Apr 17
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Dominik Kellovsky CZE5-77-56-4  25 Apr 17
Christian Lindell SWE-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA4-67-57-5  25 Apr 17
Joris De Loore BEL-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-16-1   25 Apr 17
Michael Linzer AUT-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-36-3   25 Apr 17
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-46-4   25 Apr 17
Andrea Basso ITA-Franco Agamenone ARG6-46-1   25 Apr 17
Gibril Diarra AUT-Marc Polmans AUS4-67-647-5  24 Apr 17
P. Luncanu ROU-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-17-5   24 Apr 17
Lloyd Harris RSA-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-36-2   24 Apr 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Jakob Sude GER7-686-3   24 Apr 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-A. Ciurletti ARG6-16-2   24 Apr 17
Qualifying
A. Ciurletti ARG-Demian Raab GER4-66-46-3  24 Apr 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Johannes Bangratz AUT4-66-46-4  24 Apr 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Remy Bertola SUI6-26-0   24 Apr 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Delf Gohlke GER6-46-0   24 Apr 17
E. Dischinger BRA-Franco Capalbo ARG4-66-46-2  24 Apr 17
S. Gornes ESP-Riccardo Roberto ITA6-26-746-2  24 Apr 17
Jakob Sude GER-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-16-2   24 Apr 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-4   24 Apr 17
q-First
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-36-3   24 Apr 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Jacopo Bartolini ITA6-33-66-1  24 Apr 17
Demian Raab GER-Pedro Ortega BRA6-26-0   24 Apr 17
Vladimir Filip ROU-Anze Arh SLO6-47-65   24 Apr 17
A. Ciurletti ARG-F. Aguilar ARG6-26-2   24 Apr 17
Remy Bertola SUI-Patrick Grigoriu ROU6-36-0   24 Apr 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Niclas Loccisano GER6-16-1   24 Apr 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-16-1   24 Apr 17
Franco Capalbo ARG-Ludovico Scerrati ITA7-56-3   24 Apr 17
E. Dischinger BRA-Daniele Chiurulli ITA6-36-4   24 Apr 17
Riccardo Roberto ITA-Evan Bechtel USA6-17-64   24 Apr 17
S. Gornes ESP-Marvin Schramm GER6-26-2   24 Apr 17
Johannes Bangratz AUT-M. Sudzum NED3-66-06-3  24 Apr 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-P. Giorgio ITA6-26-4   24 Apr 17
Delf Gohlke GER-Mike Loccisano GER6-36-2   24 Apr 17