Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 17, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-636-3   22 Apr 17
1/2
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Ivan Gakhov RUS5-76-36-2  21 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-M. Martinez ESP6-25-76-4  21 Apr 17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS7-57-5   20 Apr 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-4   20 Apr 17
M. Martinez ESP-Manuel Guinard FRA6-26-0   20 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Alexander Zhurbin RUS2-66-46-3  20 Apr 17
Second
M. Martinez ESP-Pavel Kotov RUS6-36-3   19 Apr 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ilya Vasilyev RUS5-76-2ret.  19 Apr 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-26-3   19 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Yan Sabanin RUS7-642-66-1  19 Apr 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-57-62   19 Apr 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Libor Salaba CZE6-16-766-1  19 Apr 17
A. Vasilenko RUS-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-35-76-2  19 Apr 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Adrian Sikora SVK4-66-46-2  19 Apr 17
First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Boris Butulija SRB6-16-2   18 Apr 17
Yan Sabanin RUS-Adil Karimov UZB5-0ret.   18 Apr 17
M. Martinez ESP-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-16-3   18 Apr 17
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-51-66-3  18 Apr 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-26-2   18 Apr 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Denys Klok UKR3-67-56-1  18 Apr 17
Adrian Sikora SVK-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-16-4   18 Apr 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-George Tsivadze GEO6-26-4   18 Apr 17
A. Vasilenko RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-36-1   18 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-2   18 Apr 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Hyun-Woo Nam KOR6-43-66-1  18 Apr 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-16-4   18 Apr 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Maxime Tabatruong FRA6-36-1   18 Apr 17
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS4-66-16-0  17 Apr 17
Libor Salaba CZE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-2   17 Apr 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-17-63   17 Apr 17
Qualifying
Pavel Kotov RUS-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR7-56-0   17 Apr 17
Yan Sabanin RUS-Jae-Min Seol KOR6-16-4   17 Apr 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-736-4  17 Apr 17
Adrian Sikora SVK-Daniel Appelgren SWE6-06-4   17 Apr 17
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-26-1   17 Apr 17
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Linus Frost SWE6-27-66   17 Apr 17
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-George Botezan ROU6-36-3   17 Apr 17
Denys Klok UKR-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-646-1   17 Apr 17
q-Second
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-46-3   17 Apr 17
Denys Klok UKR-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-756-16-2  17 Apr 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS7-54-67-64  17 Apr 17
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-46-2   17 Apr 17
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-36-4   17 Apr 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-M. Merzuki MAS6-26-3   17 Apr 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Lucas Renard SWE2-66-47-68  17 Apr 17
Adrian Sikora SVK-E. H.-Crossman AUS7-56-2   17 Apr 17
Yan Sabanin RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS6-16-2   17 Apr 17
Jae-Min Seol KOR-S. Abzalov UZB6-746-46-2  17 Apr 17
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-636-1   17 Apr 17
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-3   17 Apr 17
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS6-01-66-3  17 Apr 17
Linus Frost SWE-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-3ret.   17 Apr 17
George Botezan ROU-Ivan Kalinin RUS7-56-2   17 Apr 17
Daniel Appelgren SWE-S. Korshunov RUS7-56-1   17 Apr 17
q-First
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-37-5   17 Apr 17
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Anton Chekhov RUS6-46-2   17 Apr 17
Linus Frost SWE-A. Razak MAS6-26-2   17 Apr 17
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-36-2   17 Apr 17
Evgeny Danilov KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-36-2   17 Apr 17
Vladimir Korolev RUS-S. Gayratov KAZ6-16-2   17 Apr 17
S. Abzalov UZB-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-24-0ret.  17 Apr 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-1   17 Apr 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-16-0   17 Apr 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-46-0   17 Apr 17
E. H.-Crossman AUS-Dias Meiirbek KAZ6-17-62   17 Apr 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ4-67-657-5  17 Apr 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-16-3   17 Apr 17
Lucas Renard SWE-Stefan Dinic AUS6-16-1   17 Apr 17
M. Merzuki MAS-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-36-1   17 Apr 17
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-Jae Hwan Kim KOR6-36-4   17 Apr 17