Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)
Tournament details

Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 10, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Heyman BEL-Jules Okala FRA6-46-3   16 Apr 17
1/2
C. Heyman BEL-Jay Clarke GBR6-1ret.   15 Apr 17
Jules Okala FRA-Lamine Ouahab MAR7-653-66-1  15 Apr 17
1/4
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Ugo Humbert FRA7-656-3   14 Apr 17
Jay Clarke GBR-Davide Galoppini ITA6-20-67-66  14 Apr 17
Jules Okala FRA-Hernan Casanova ARG6-32-67-5  14 Apr 17
C. Heyman BEL-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-36-3   14 Apr 17
Second
Jules Okala FRA-Paul Woerner GER5-76-36-1  13 Apr 17
Jay Clarke GBR-Theo Fournerie FRA6-46-3   13 Apr 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-A. Senise ESP4-66-16-3  13 Apr 17
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Nerman Fatic BIH7-56-4   13 Apr 17
Ugo Humbert FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA7-666-1   13 Apr 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-36-1   13 Apr 17
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Ljubomir Celebic MNE7-632-67-5  13 Apr 17
C. Heyman BEL-David Fleming CHIw/o    12 Apr 17
First
Jay Clarke GBR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-07-5   12 Apr 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Moez Echargui TUN6-35-3ret.  12 Apr 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-46-1   12 Apr 17
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Thomas Brechemier FRA7-646-1   12 Apr 17
A. Senise ESP-Antoine Hoang FRA6-27-64   12 Apr 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-2   12 Apr 17
David Fleming CHI-Miliaan Niesten NED6-13-2ret.  12 Apr 17
C. Heyman BEL-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-53-66-3  12 Apr 17
Ugo Humbert FRA-Sumit Nagal IND7-646-4   12 Apr 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-06-2   11 Apr 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-Loic Perret FRA6-24-1ret.  11 Apr 17
Paul Woerner GER-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-36-1   11 Apr 17
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-46-3   11 Apr 17
Theo Fournerie FRA-Johan Nikles SUI6-11-66-1  11 Apr 17
Yannick Jankovits FRA-B. Ureta CHI6-36-3   11 Apr 17
Jules Okala FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA4-66-36-1  11 Apr 17
Qualifying
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Antoine Walch FRA6-43-66-2  10 Apr 17
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-N. Rosenzweig FRA6-06-776-1  10 Apr 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Bruno Mardones ESP6-06-3   10 Apr 17
Theo Fournerie FRA-Marco Miceli ITA6-17-64   10 Apr 17
Loic Perret FRA-Nicolas Xiviller URU2-66-16-1  10 Apr 17
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-26-3   10 Apr 17
David Fleming CHI-Santiago Maresca URU3-66-46-4  10 Apr 17
Paul Woerner GER-F. Garla BRA6-26-1   10 Apr 17
q-Second
Loic Perret FRA-Oliver Andersson SWE6-06-1   10 Apr 17
Lucas Bouquet FRA-M. Filho BRA6-37-5   10 Apr 17
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Loick Bruandet FRA6-36-4   10 Apr 17
David Fleming CHI-James Allemby GBR6-46-2   10 Apr 17
Santiago Maresca URU-Nikita Matveyko RUS6-46-4   10 Apr 17
F. Garla BRA-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-06-1   10 Apr 17
Paul Woerner GER-Rodrigo Budnik CHI6-36-4   10 Apr 17
Theo Fournerie FRA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-24-66-4  10 Apr 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Davide Melchiorre ITA3-66-16-3  10 Apr 17
Antoine Walch FRA-Jorge Abde Celis CHI6-36-1   10 Apr 17
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Antoine Damiens FRA7-657-5   10 Apr 17
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Youssef Messaoud TUN6-16-0   10 Apr 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Oliver Dunne SWE6-16-1   10 Apr 17
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-56-2   10 Apr 17
Bruno Mardones ESP-Gregorio Lulli ITA2-67-686-3  10 Apr 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Markus Wunder GER6-26-1   10 Apr 17
q-First
Youssef Messaoud TUN-Melker Isaksson SWE6-06-4   10 Apr 17
Oliver Andersson SWE-Daniel Pashayan RUS6-36-2   10 Apr 17
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Oskar Jonsson SWE6-16-1   10 Apr 17
M. Filho BRA-K. M.-Leay CHI6-11-0ret.  10 Apr 17
Loick Bruandet FRA-O. Biason CHI6-16-3   10 Apr 17
Nikita Matveyko RUS-C. Nilsson SWE6-06-4   10 Apr 17
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Kevin Portmann ITA6-26-4   10 Apr 17
F. Garla BRA-W. Nilsson SWE6-36-0   10 Apr 17
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Santiago Besada ARG2-66-46-2  10 Apr 17
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-06-1   10 Apr 17
James Allemby GBR-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   10 Apr 17
Jorge Abde Celis CHI-Fabio Machizaud FRA6-36-3   10 Apr 17
Antoine Damiens FRA-Felix Reindl GER6-06-0   10 Apr 17
N. Rosenzweig FRA-Leonard Sauer GER6-26-1   10 Apr 17
Oliver Dunne SWE-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-36-0   10 Apr 17
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Michael Bois FRA7-5ret.   10 Apr 17
Gregorio Lulli ITA-Ramy Labna EGY6-16-1   10 Apr 17
Markus Wunder GER-Keanu Ellen USA7-56-2   10 Apr 17
Marco Miceli ITA-E. Lima BRA6-36-1   10 Apr 17
Rodrigo Budnik CHI-Enzo Machizaud FRA4-66-36-4  10 Apr 17