Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 10, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Martinez ESP-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-43-66-0  16 Apr 17
1/2
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Maxime Tabatruong FRA6-36-2   15 Apr 17
M. Martinez ESP-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-56-3   15 Apr 17
1/4
Maxime Tabatruong FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-42-1ret.  14 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-16-4   14 Apr 17
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Ivan Gakhov RUS2-67-56-4  14 Apr 17
M. Martinez ESP-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-766-36-4  14 Apr 17
Second
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-2   12 Apr 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Manuel Guinard FRA4-66-46-4  12 Apr 17
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Roman Khassanov KAZ0-66-46-2  12 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-43-66-3  12 Apr 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-06-3   12 Apr 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS0-66-36-0  12 Apr 17
Maxime Tabatruong FRA-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-662-67-5  12 Apr 17
M. Martinez ESP-Ivan Davydov RUS6-46-766-3  12 Apr 17
First
A. Vasilenko RUS-Adrian Sikora SVK6-16-0   11 Apr 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-4   11 Apr 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ5-76-46-2  11 Apr 17
M. Martinez ESP-Libor Salaba CZE7-56-2   11 Apr 17
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-43-67-61  11 Apr 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-16-2   11 Apr 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Boris Butulija SRB6-46-4   11 Apr 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-George Tsivadze GEO2-66-06-3  11 Apr 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Denys Klok UKR6-16-1   11 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Kristian Lozan RUS6-16-1   11 Apr 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-26-1   11 Apr 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Nail Khabiyev UZB6-16-0   10 Apr 17
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-36-2   10 Apr 17
Maxime Tabatruong FRA-Ilya Vasilyev RUS5-77-56-3  10 Apr 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Sergey Betov BLR6-36-2   10 Apr 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-47-64   10 Apr 17
Qualifying
Denys Klok UKR-Daniel Appelgren SWE6-46-3   10 Apr 17
Adrian Sikora SVK-Yan Sabanin RUS6-27-66   10 Apr 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-M. Huesler SUI3-67-56-0  10 Apr 17
Kristian Lozan RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB5-76-37-67  10 Apr 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-636-3   10 Apr 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS3-67-56-2  10 Apr 17
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Dmytro Badanov UKR7-657-5   10 Apr 17
Boris Butulija SRB-Anton Galkin RUS6-36-4   10 Apr 17
q-Second
Manuel Guinard FRA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ3-66-36-4  10 Apr 17
Adrian Sikora SVK-Lucas Renard SWE7-57-64   10 Apr 17
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Nikita Valentsev RUS7-656-2   10 Apr 17
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-37-5   10 Apr 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Linus Frost SWE6-26-2   10 Apr 17
Daniel Appelgren SWE-Sagadat Ayap KAZ3-66-26-4  10 Apr 17
Denys Klok UKR-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-17-5   10 Apr 17
Yan Sabanin RUS-Sam Taylor SWE6-27-5   10 Apr 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-E. H.-Crossman AUS6-36-3   10 Apr 17
Kristian Lozan RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-02-66-3  10 Apr 17
M. Huesler SUI-Timur Kiuamov RUS2-66-07-64  10 Apr 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-736-46-2  10 Apr 17
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-16-4   10 Apr 17
Boris Butulija SRB-S. Korshunov RUS6-36-3   10 Apr 17
Anton Galkin RUS-S. Gayratov KAZ6-06-0   10 Apr 17
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-52-66-3  10 Apr 17
q-First
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ6-06-3   10 Apr 17
Lucas Renard SWE-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-47-65   10 Apr 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ7-616-3   10 Apr 17
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-36-1   10 Apr 17
Nikita Valentsev RUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-36-4   10 Apr 17
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Dias Meiirbek KAZ6-26-2   10 Apr 17
Boris Butulija SRB-S. Abzalov UZB7-54-66-3  10 Apr 17
Sam Taylor SWE-Stefan Dinic AUS6-46-4   10 Apr 17
Dmitry Surchenko RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-06-1   10 Apr 17
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-26-2   10 Apr 17
Linus Frost SWE-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-37-64   10 Apr 17
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-646-4   10 Apr 17
S. Gayratov KAZ-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-45-76-3  10 Apr 17
Anton Chekhov RUS-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-27-5   10 Apr 17
E. H.-Crossman AUS-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-26-3   10 Apr 17
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-34-1ret.  10 Apr 17