Egypt F11 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Tournament details

Egypt F11 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 27, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Maamoun EGY-Marek Gengel CZE6-43-66-4  02 Apr 17
1/2
Marek Gengel CZE-Jelle Sels NED6-47-5   01 Apr 17
K. Maamoun EGY-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-34-66-4  01 Apr 17
1/4
Marek Gengel CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-36-4   31 Mar 17
K. Maamoun EGY-Charly Zick GER6-36-1   31 Mar 17
Jelle Sels NED-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-46-1   31 Mar 17
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-56-1   31 Mar 17
Second
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-26-3   30 Mar 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Romain Barbosa POR3-67-656-2  30 Mar 17
Francesco Vilardo ITA-David Poljak CZE7-656-4   30 Mar 17
Charly Zick GER-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-33-66-3  30 Mar 17
Jelle Sels NED-Szymon Walkow POL6-46-1   30 Mar 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-626-1   30 Mar 17
K. Maamoun EGY-R. Storrie GBR6-46-1   30 Mar 17
Tomas Papik CZE-Michael Zhu USA6-26-1   30 Mar 17
First
Szymon Walkow POL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR2-67-666-4  29 Mar 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-16-3   29 Mar 17
K. Maamoun EGY-Oleg Khotkov UKR7-57-67   29 Mar 17
R. Storrie GBR-F. Egea ARG7-56-1   29 Mar 17
Charly Zick GER-A. Lopez ARG6-16-3   29 Mar 17
Thomas Brechemier FRA-August Holmgren DEN6-36-2   29 Mar 17
David Poljak CZE-I. Taweel EGY7-666-4   29 Mar 17
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Bruno Britez PAR6-46-3   29 Mar 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-G. Cordonnier ARG6-26-3   29 Mar 17
Romain Barbosa POR-Kacper Zuk POL2-66-46-2  29 Mar 17
Tomas Papik CZE-Gijs Brouwer NED6-33-67-64  29 Mar 17
Michael Zhu USA-Cesar Testoni FRA6-11-0ret.  29 Mar 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-George Von Massow GER3-66-46-4  28 Mar 17
Jelle Sels NED-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-666-1   28 Mar 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Alexander Lobkov RUS7-636-3   28 Mar 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Nikala Scholtz RSA6-46-4   28 Mar 17
Qualifying
Charly Zick GER-Ren Nakamura JPN6-46-3   27 Mar 17
Michael Zhu USA-Karim Hossam EGY6-36-2   27 Mar 17
Kacper Zuk POL-Pawel Zawisza POL6-46-2   27 Mar 17
August Holmgren DEN-Nino Portales FRA6-46-726-2  27 Mar 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Filip Duda CZE4-66-46-3  27 Mar 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-R. Storrie GBR7-56-3   27 Mar 17
Szymon Walkow POL-Cesar Testoni FRA6-37-5   27 Mar 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Vladyslav Lobak UKR6-46-3   27 Mar 17
q-Second
Charly Zick GER-Nebojsa Peric SRB4-61-1ret.  27 Mar 17
Szymon Walkow POL-Tomas Charlos GER6-36-766-4  27 Mar 17
Karim Hossam EGY-Maciej Nowak POL6-44-66-2  27 Mar 17
Michael Zhu USA-J. Bendeck COL6-36-0   27 Mar 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-3   27 Mar 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Philipp Dittmer GER6-06-4   27 Mar 17
Vladyslav Lobak UKR-Ivan Krivic CRO6-13-1ret.  27 Mar 17
Kacper Zuk POL-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR6-36-1   27 Mar 17
Pawel Zawisza POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-24-66-4  27 Mar 17
August Holmgren DEN-Romain Bauvy FRA6-776-46-4  27 Mar 17
Cesar Testoni FRA-Nathan Lavanchy SUI6-26-3   27 Mar 17
R. Storrie GBR-Milos Nikolic SRB6-16-2   27 Mar 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Denislav Gochev BUL6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Filip Duda CZE-Y. Born GER6-33-66-3  27 Mar 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Daiki Kato JPN6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Nino Portales FRA-Arnaud Graisse BEL6-17-65   27 Mar 17
q-First
Vladyslav Lobak UKR-S. Das MAS7-636-1   27 Mar 17
Ivan Krivic CRO-Franco Feitt ARG6-36-2   27 Mar 17
Kacper Zuk POL-L. Toit RSA6-737-636-3  27 Mar 17
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Nick Broekhof NED6-16-3   27 Mar 17
Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR-T. Lindqvist DEN3-66-16-3  27 Mar 17
Pawel Zawisza POL-Joshua Luck RSA2-66-47-64  27 Mar 17
Philipp Dittmer GER-H. Vardhan IND6-06-1   27 Mar 17
Nebojsa Peric SRB-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-46-3   27 Mar 17
Charly Zick GER-Hugo Moura BRA6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-46-2   27 Mar 17
J. Bendeck COL-Pablo Nunez CRC6-46-2   27 Mar 17
Michael Zhu USA-Mark Fynn ZIM6-06-3   27 Mar 17
Maciej Nowak POL-D. Czepielewski GER6-16-3   27 Mar 17
Karim Hossam EGY-Michal Nispon POL6-36-2   27 Mar 17
Yann Wojcik SUI-Sergey Korneev RUS6-06-1   27 Mar 17
Romain Bauvy FRA-S. Kumara IND6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Tomas Charlos GER-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-47-5   27 Mar 17
Nathan Lavanchy SUI-Garry Tokas IND7-644-66-4  27 Mar 17
Cesar Testoni FRA-Tom Hoppe GER6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Milos Nikolic SRB-Nikita Repkin UKR6-43-62-0ret. 27 Mar 17
R. Storrie GBR-Marko Pasalic CZE6-16-2   27 Mar 17
Denislav Gochev BUL-Ruan Du Preez RSA6-36-736-3  27 Mar 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Eric Caleguer BRA6-16-0   27 Mar 17
Filip Duda CZE-H. Schubert CHI6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Y. Born GER-Themi Sitzoukis AUS6-36-4   27 Mar 17
Daiki Kato JPN-Pietro Miki GRE6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Davide Negrotti ITA6-16-2   27 Mar 17
Arnaud Graisse BEL-Stefan Skadarka AUS7-657-5   27 Mar 17
Nino Portales FRA-Adam Mlazga POL6-16-1   27 Mar 17
August Holmgren DEN-Philip Orno DEN5-7ret.   27 Mar 17
Szymon Walkow POL-Tyler Hochwalt USA4-66-06-1  27 Mar 17