Croatia F4 (Opatija)
Tournament details

Croatia F4 (Opatija)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 27, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laslo Djere SRB-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-56-4   02 Apr 17
1/2
Laslo Djere SRB-Michael Linzer AUT5-76-26-4  01 Apr 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Tomislav Brkic BIH1-0ret.   01 Apr 17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-16-3   31 Mar 17
Laslo Djere SRB-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-16-0   31 Mar 17
Michael Linzer AUT-Ljubomir Celebic MNE7-614-66-4  31 Mar 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Mate Delic CRO6-36-4   31 Mar 17
Second
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Andrej Martin SVKw/o    30 Mar 17
Michael Linzer AUT-J. Ficovich ARG1-66-46-1  30 Mar 17
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-36-1   30 Mar 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Davide Galoppini ITA2-66-46-3  30 Mar 17
Laslo Djere SRB-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-16-4   30 Mar 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-46-4   30 Mar 17
Mate Delic CRO-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-666-1   30 Mar 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Pascal Meis GER6-47-5   30 Mar 17
First
Mate Delic CRO-Pascal Brunner AUT7-56-1   29 Mar 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Corrado Summaria ITA6-46-2   29 Mar 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-7107-56-3  29 Mar 17
J. Ficovich ARG-Duje Kekez CRO6-45-77-60  29 Mar 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Borut Puc SLO7-54-1ret.  29 Mar 17
Michael Linzer AUT-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-1   29 Mar 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-A. Ciurletti ARG6-26-2   29 Mar 17
Laslo Djere SRB-Martin Blasko SVK6-16-2   28 Mar 17
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Matej Sabanov CRO6-46-1   28 Mar 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Filip Maric CRO6-16-0   28 Mar 17
Andrej Martin SVK-Julian Onken GER6-46-736-1  28 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN1-66-16-2  28 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-T. Statzberger AUT4-66-46-4  28 Mar 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-06-0   28 Mar 17
Pascal Meis GER-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-36-736-0  28 Mar 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-20-66-4  28 Mar 17
Qualifying
Martin Blasko SVK-Pere Riba ESPw/o    27 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Besir Durguti MKD6-26-1   27 Mar 17
A. Ciurletti ARG-Patrik Obal SVK6-46-2   27 Mar 17
Andrej Martin SVK-Markus Sedletzky AUT6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-36-1   27 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-J. J.-Holm SWE6-26-3   27 Mar 17
Borut Puc SLO-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-26-1   27 Mar 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-37-5   27 Mar 17
q-Second
A. Ciurletti ARG-Gianluca Grison ITA6-26-1   27 Mar 17
Patrik Obal SVK-Dominik Recek CZE6-766-37-66  27 Mar 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-23-66-4  27 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-1   27 Mar 17
Martin Blasko SVK-Filip Malbasic SWE6-06-2   27 Mar 17
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Josip Herceg CRO6-36-3   27 Mar 17
Andrej Martin SVK-Edward Hubner GBR6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Dino Hadzalic CRO3-0ret.   27 Mar 17
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-M. Bartakovics HUN6-16-2   27 Mar 17
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Milos Dabic SRB5-76-16-3  27 Mar 17
Borut Puc SLO-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-26-1   27 Mar 17
Pere Riba ESP-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Bogdan Djurdjevic GER7-626-0   27 Mar 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-F. Aguilar ARG6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Anze Arh SLO6-766-46-4  27 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-26-2   27 Mar 17
q-First
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-06-1   27 Mar 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Peter Horvath HUN6-26-2   27 Mar 17
F. Aguilar ARG-Gabriel Jovanovic AUT6-44-66-4  27 Mar 17
Bogdan Djurdjevic GER-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-4   27 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-26-4   27 Mar 17
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Kento Tagashira JPN6-06-2   27 Mar 17
Borut Puc SLO-Aleksandar Reljic BIH6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Milos Dabic SRB-Alex Stokker ROU7-656-4   27 Mar 17
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Bernie Schranz AUT7-56-3   27 Mar 17
Anze Arh SLO-Jernej Zaplotnik SLO6-16-3   27 Mar 17
Andrej Martin SVK-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-43-66-2  27 Mar 17
Vladimir Filip ROU-Alexander Bilcik AUT5-76-16-2  27 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Marco Di Maro ITA6-06-1   27 Mar 17
Martin Blasko SVK-Jiri Vachtl CZE6-36-1   27 Mar 17
Filip Malbasic SWE-Marko Ilic CRO6-37-5   27 Mar 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-16-2   27 Mar 17
Pere Riba ESP-Goran Radanovic BIH6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-16-3   27 Mar 17
Josip Herceg CRO-George Kennedy GBR6-26-0   27 Mar 17
Edward Hubner GBR-D. Ambrozic SLO6-37-5   27 Mar 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Kresimir Ritz CRO6-46-7107-65  27 Mar 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Grega Boh SLO6-736-26-4  27 Mar 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Dusan Rajic SRB7-57-66   27 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-06-1   27 Mar 17
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Frane Nincevic CRO7-56-2   27 Mar 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Artsiom Dabryian BLR4-66-27-5  27 Mar 17
Dino Hadzalic CRO-Michel Gurnari SUI6-26-756-3  27 Mar 17
Corrado Summaria ITA-Jacob Kahoun SUI6-36-4   27 Mar 17
A. Ciurletti ARG-A. Hadzalic CRO6-36-4   27 Mar 17
Gianluca Grison ITA-G. Agostinetto ITA6-16-0   27 Mar 17
Dominik Recek CZE-E. Eminefendic ITA6-06-2   27 Mar 17
Patrik Obal SVK-F. Zupancic SLO6-37-64   27 Mar 17
Pre-q
Vladimir Filip ROU-Azur Mujezinovic BIH6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Alexander Bilcik AUT-Jack Caso GBR6-26-4   27 Mar 17
Kresimir Ritz CRO-Nino Krneta CRO6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-Erik Petrovic SLO6-06-1   27 Mar 17
F. Zupancic SLO-Andrej Omeragic CRO6-06-1   27 Mar 17
E. Eminefendic ITA-Nemanja Kralj GBR6-06-1   27 Mar 17
Goran Radanovic BIH-Nazar Khrustalev RUS7-56-3   27 Mar 17
Dominik Recek CZE-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Gianluca Grison ITA-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-36-3   27 Mar 17
Marco Di Maro ITA-Lukas Matic AUT6-26-0   27 Mar 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Gaber Petrovic SLO6-36-2   27 Mar 17
Marko Ilic CRO-Nicolo Barbieri ITA6-16-2   27 Mar 17
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Filip Dzakula BIH6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Edward Hubner GBR-Igor Banicevic SRB6-26-0   27 Mar 17
D. Ambrozic SLO-Julian Rainer AUT3-66-16-4  27 Mar 17
George Kennedy GBR-Marko Dukovski MKD6-37-62   27 Mar 17
Josip Herceg CRO-Matteo Ghelli ITA6-716-16-1  27 Mar 17
Dragan Grahovac CRO-Damir Behlulovic CRO6-16-3   27 Mar 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Gabriele Cassia ITA6-16-0   27 Mar 17
Markus Neuhauser AUT-Marko Novak SLO3-66-26-4  27 Mar 17
Filip Malbasic SWE-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT7-56-1   27 Mar 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Jakov Martinis CRO7-616-3   27 Mar 17
Jacob Kahoun SUI-Jan Robert Lajos CRO6-06-2   27 Mar 17
Michel Gurnari SUI-Matic Zaplotnik SLO6-44-66-2  27 Mar 17
Gabriel Jovanovic AUT-Vid Fugina SLO6-26-3   27 Mar 17
Bogdan Djurdjevic GER-Markus Klaus AUT6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Peter Samosi SVK-M. Samardzija BIH6-06-2   27 Mar 17
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-44-66-1  27 Mar 17
Kento Tagashira JPN-Stavros Segkoulis GER6-26-4   27 Mar 17
Borut Puc SLO-Kerim Subasic BIH6-26-1   27 Mar 17
Aleksandar Reljic BIH-Marko Peric CRO5-76-0ret.  27 Mar 17
Milos Dabic SRB-Jernej Nardone SLO6-46-2   27 Mar 17
Bernie Schranz AUT-Christian Meluzzi ITA6-06-2   27 Mar 17
F. Aguilar ARG-Jerko Brkic CRO6-23-66-4  27 Mar 17
Peter Horvath HUN-J. Cardini ARG4-66-16-3  27 Mar 17
Dino Hadzalic CRO-Francesco Coriani ITA6-26-3   27 Mar 17
M. Bartakovics HUN-Gregor Ramskogler AUT6-736-37-65  27 Mar 17
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Klemen Nikolas SLO6-20-66-3  27 Mar 17
Frane Nincevic CRO-Pietro Pirolt AUT2-66-26-0  27 Mar 17
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-M. Stebbings CRO7-56-0   27 Mar 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Ivor Erzisnik CRO6-26-3   27 Mar 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Daniel Trcka CZE6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Anze Arh SLO-Kevin Kralj GER6-44-66-3  27 Mar 17
Josip Jerolimov CRO-Dino Sudac CRO6-16-1   27 Mar 17
Alex Stokker ROU-Mateo Mistrafovic CRO6-06-0   27 Mar 17