Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon)
Tournament details

Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 20, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Edan Leshem ISR7-56-1   25 Mar 17
1/2
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Ti Chen TPE6-36-4   24 Mar 17
Edan Leshem ISR-Igor Smilansky ISR6-46-3   24 Mar 17
1/4
Ti Chen TPE-Fajing Sun CHN6-24-67-5  23 Mar 17
Edan Leshem ISR-Tobias Simon GER7-634-66-4  23 Mar 17
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-16-4   23 Mar 17
Igor Smilansky ISR-Dekel Bar ISR6-46-4   23 Mar 17
Second
Ti Chen TPE-E. Johnson USA6-06-2   22 Mar 17
Fajing Sun CHN-Ben Patael ISR6-26-0   22 Mar 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Daniel Tamir ISR6-46-2   22 Mar 17
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Tal Goldengoren ISR6-36-2   22 Mar 17
Tobias Simon GER-Vadym Ursu UKR6-37-5   22 Mar 17
Edan Leshem ISR-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-36-4   22 Mar 17
Igor Smilansky ISR-Peter Kobelt USA6-46-2   22 Mar 17
Dekel Bar ISR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-17-5   22 Mar 17
First
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Orel Ovil ISR6-46-1   21 Mar 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Mor Bulis ISR6-36-2   21 Mar 17
Dekel Bar ISR-Gabor Borsos HUN6-37-65   21 Mar 17
Peter Kobelt USA-Uri Hai Asidon ISR6-46-3   21 Mar 17
Edan Leshem ISR-Ram Kapach ISR6-26-2   21 Mar 17
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Raleigh Smith USA6-26-1   21 Mar 17
Tobias Simon GER-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-47-63   21 Mar 17
Enzo Couacaud FRA-M. Descotte ARG6-46-0   21 Mar 17
Tal Goldengoren ISR-Alon Elia ISR6-26-4   21 Mar 17
Daniel Tamir ISR-Florian Fallert GER6-33-66-4  21 Mar 17
Fajing Sun CHN-Yannai Barkai ISR6-26-1   21 Mar 17
Ti Chen TPE-Yshai Oliel ISR1-66-47-5  21 Mar 17
Igor Smilansky ISR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-46-0   20 Mar 17
E. Johnson USA-Joshua Paris GBR6-46-3   20 Mar 17
Ben Patael ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Vadym Ursu UKR-Ran Amar ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Qualifying
Orel Ovil ISR-V. Nourrissat FRA6-07-5   20 Mar 17
Joshua Paris GBR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Alon Elia ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR7-56-4   20 Mar 17
Igor Smilansky ISR-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-45-77-68  20 Mar 17
Ram Kapach ISR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-46-3   20 Mar 17
Ran Amar ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR7-643-66-1  20 Mar 17
Gilad Tamar ISR-Amit Gabreal ISR7-606-3   20 Mar 17
Yannai Barkai ISR-Levente Godry HUN7-646-1   20 Mar 17
q-Second
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Daniel Dudockin ISR7-55-76-1  20 Mar 17
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Motvey Radionov ISR5-76-46-3  20 Mar 17
Amit Gabreal ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR7-56-3   20 Mar 17
Ran Amar ISR-Leonard Sauer GER6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Yankel Zemel ISR-Oz Daniel ISR6-46-4   20 Mar 17
Ram Kapach ISR-Helman Volkats ISR6-06-2   20 Mar 17
V. Nourrissat FRA-Eitan Dray ISR6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Joshua Paris GBR-T. Lindqvist DEN6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Orel Ovil ISR-Ori Maior ISR6-16-0   20 Mar 17
Alon Elia ISR-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Jordan Hasson ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR7-56-1   20 Mar 17
Yannai Barkai ISR-Iftah Yavetz ISR6-36-1   20 Mar 17
Gilad Tamar ISR-Omer Katz ISR6-36-4   20 Mar 17
Igor Smilansky ISR-Pavel Semidockih ISR6-36-1   20 Mar 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Egor Matvievici MDA7-651-0ret.  20 Mar 17
Levente Godry HUN-Itamar Lavie ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
q-First
Orel Ovil ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Amit Gabreal ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-46-1   20 Mar 17
Leonard Sauer GER-Itay Shpindler ISR6-46-1   20 Mar 17
Ran Amar ISR-Idan Harel Gross ISR6-26-0   20 Mar 17
Oz Daniel ISR-Afik Lahav ISR6-26-1   20 Mar 17
A. Gaponenko ISR-Or Grinberg ISR6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Yankel Zemel ISR-Markus Wunder GER7-56-0   20 Mar 17
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Edan Bakshi ISR6-26-4   20 Mar 17
Helman Volkats ISR-Philip Sikman GBR2-67-56-4  20 Mar 17
Ram Kapach ISR-Roy Ofer ISR6-06-0   20 Mar 17
Igor Smilansky ISR-Daniel Entelis ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Pavel Semidockih ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Egor Matvievici MDA-Gal Grimberg ISR6-16-0   20 Mar 17
Ori Maior ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-06-4   20 Mar 17
Gilad Tamar ISR-Ron Idzon ISR5-76-36-3  20 Mar 17
Eitan Dray ISR-A. Feldinger ISR6-06-0   20 Mar 17
Levente Godry HUN-Omer Touchmair ISR6-16-0   20 Mar 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-Yaron Guberman ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Omer Katz ISR-Nevo Gabriely ISR2-67-686-3  20 Mar 17
Itamar Lavie ISR-Ido Zonder ISR6-22-66-3  20 Mar 17
Iftah Yavetz ISR-Amit Rozenberg ISR6-06-2   20 Mar 17
Yannai Barkai ISR-George Botezan ROU3-66-16-4  20 Mar 17
Jordan Hasson ISR-Almog Levi ISR6-06-0   20 Mar 17
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Yoav Weinberg ISR6-26-3   20 Mar 17
Uri Vodavoz ISR-M. Boguslavsky ISR6-06-2   20 Mar 17
Alon Elia ISR-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-26-0   20 Mar 17
Motvey Radionov ISR-Roy Yaron ISR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-16-3   20 Mar 17
T. Lindqvist DEN-Yam Bruhin ISR6-46-1   20 Mar 17
Joshua Paris GBR-L. Andriamasilalao FRA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
V. Nourrissat FRA-Ofek Amoyal ISR7-56-3   20 Mar 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Tuval Barak ISR6-46-2   20 Mar 17