Croatia F3 (Umag)
Tournament details

Croatia F3 (Umag)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 20, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-16-2   26 Mar 17
1/2
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Ljubomir Celebic MNE7-56-4   25 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-42-66-4  25 Mar 17
1/4
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Alen Avidzba RUS6-34-66-2  24 Mar 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-07-69   24 Mar 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Pascal Meis GER6-43-66-1  24 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-2   24 Mar 17
Second
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-26-0   23 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-681-66-4  23 Mar 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-34-64-0ret. 23 Mar 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Paul Woerner GER6-36-2   23 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-L. Fuentes GER6-16-4   23 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Roko Savin CRO7-56-3   23 Mar 17
Pascal Meis GER-Zsombor Piros HUN4-67-666-4  23 Mar 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-36-2   23 Mar 17
First
Pascal Meis GER-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-16-1   22 Mar 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-16-4   22 Mar 17
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN6-26-1   22 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-26-0   22 Mar 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-36-2   22 Mar 17
L. Fuentes GER-D. Ambrozic SLO6-06-1   22 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-41-66-3  22 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Attila Balazs HUN4-67-56-2  22 Mar 17
Roko Savin CRO-Ludvik Fjeldstad NOR6-07-62   22 Mar 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Hernan Casanova ARG6-46-2   21 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Julian Onken GER2-67-676-1  21 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Kaichi Uchida JPN5-76-36-1  21 Mar 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Daniele Capecchi ITA5-76-46-0  21 Mar 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-17-5   21 Mar 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-06-3   21 Mar 17
Paul Woerner GER-J. Ficovich ARG6-46-3   21 Mar 17
Qualifying
Alen Avidzba RUS-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-36-4   20 Mar 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG2-66-46-1  20 Mar 17
Ryusei Makiguchi JPN-Gabriel Schmidt AUT7-662-66-2  20 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-26-3   20 Mar 17
Paul Woerner GER-Gianluca Grison ITA4-67-56-1  20 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-46-3   20 Mar 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Darko Bojanovic BIH7-676-0   20 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Patrik Obal SVK6-26-2   20 Mar 17
q-Second
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Marco Miceli ITA7-646-2   20 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Adrian Obert GER6-3ret.   20 Mar 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Matej Sabanov CRO6-16-0   20 Mar 17
Ryusei Makiguchi JPN-Gregor Ramskogler AUT6-26-4   20 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-0   20 Mar 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Andrea Palmese ITA6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Jiri Vachtl CZE6-16-3   20 Mar 17
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-43-66-4  20 Mar 17
Gianluca Grison ITA-P. N.-Salminen FIN5-76-16-2  20 Mar 17
Patrik Obal SVK-Duje Kekez CRO6-46-747-64  20 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-2   20 Mar 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-S. Prechtel GER7-52-66-1  20 Mar 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Kevin Kralj GER6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Vladimir Filip ROU6-27-5   20 Mar 17
Paul Woerner GER-Facundo Jofre ARG6-06-1   20 Mar 17
q-First
Kevin Kralj GER-Klemen Nikolas SLO6-36-3   20 Mar 17
Vladimir Filip ROU-Mattia Ros ITA7-664-66-4  20 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Luka Nincevic CRO6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Paul Woerner GER-Karl Friberg SWE6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Facundo Jofre ARG-F. Zupancic SLO6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Gianluca Grison ITA-Stefan Petrovic SWE7-56-4   20 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-26-0   20 Mar 17
Luka Pavlovic FRA-M. Jecan ROU6-26-726-2  20 Mar 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Henrik Atlevi SWE7-616-3   20 Mar 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-J. J.-Holm SWE6-06-4   20 Mar 17
S. Prechtel GER-David Gorsic SLO6-36-1   20 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-A. Hadzalic CRO6-06-3   20 Mar 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Tihomir Grozdanov BUL6-4ret.   20 Mar 17
Patrik Obal SVK-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-06-3   20 Mar 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Edoardo Pompei ITA6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Michele Longo ITA7-666-4   20 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Lucas Krainer AUT6-46-2   20 Mar 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Martin Blasko SVK6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Jernej Zaplotnik SLO6-16-0   20 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Davide Melchiorre ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-46-0   20 Mar 17
Andrea Palmese ITA-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-35-76-3  20 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Anze Loviscek SLO6-16-0   20 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Anze Arh SLO6-36-1   20 Mar 17
Adrian Obert GER-S. Kurzmann AUT6-06-2   20 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Fabian Gruber AUT6-26-4   20 Mar 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-T. Terheijden NED7-663-67-64  20 Mar 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Nazar Khrustalev RUS4-66-16-2  20 Mar 17
Gregor Ramskogler AUT-F. Aguilar ARG6-27-5   20 Mar 17
Ryusei Makiguchi JPN-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-36-3   20 Mar 17
Pre-q
T. Terheijden NED-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-41-66-4  20 Mar 17
Anze Loviscek SLO-M. Angerbauer AUT6-27-5   20 Mar 17
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Ivor Erzisnik CRO6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Gregor Ramskogler AUT-Antun Katanec CRO6-46-2   20 Mar 17
F. Aguilar ARG-Igor Banicevic SRB7-56-2   20 Mar 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Antun Vidak CRO7-56-3   20 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Edris Fetisleam ROU7-56-4   20 Mar 17
Fabian Gruber AUT-Jack Caso GBR6-06-4   20 Mar 17
Adrian Obert GER-J. Cardini ARG6-746-36-4  20 Mar 17
S. Kurzmann AUT-Nemanja Kralj GBR6-16-1   20 Mar 17
Michele Longo ITA-F. Marchetti ITA7-54-66-3  20 Mar 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-3   20 Mar 17
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-46-3   20 Mar 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Filip Malbasic SWE6-26-0   20 Mar 17
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Jakov Martinis CRO6-06-4   20 Mar 17
Ryusei Makiguchi JPN-Philipp Schroll AUT6-06-2   20 Mar 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Luka Veselic CRO6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Tilen Zitnik SLO2-66-26-1  20 Mar 17
Martin Blasko SVK-Grega Boh SLO7-56-2   20 Mar 17
Jernej Zaplotnik SLO-Marko Novak SLO6-33-66-3  20 Mar 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Dino Bonetta CRO4-67-636-4  20 Mar 17
Davide Melchiorre ITA-M. (1999) SRB6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Jan Robert Lajos CRO6-06-0   20 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-46-2   20 Mar 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Martin Atanasov BUL6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-06-4   20 Mar 17
Andrea Palmese ITA-Filip Maric CRO3-66-36-0  20 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-G. Kravchenko UKR6-36-0   20 Mar 17
Anze Arh SLO-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Admir Kalender CRO6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Marin Jurkovic CRO6-06-1   20 Mar 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Alexander Schager AUT6-06-1   20 Mar 17
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Marco Di Maro ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Matic Zaplotnik SLO6-06-2   20 Mar 17
Henrik Atlevi SWE-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT3-66-26-3  20 Mar 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Nemanja Malesevic BIH2-66-36-1  20 Mar 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN4-66-47-5  20 Mar 17
David Gorsic SLO-Andre Biro HUN6-46-3   20 Mar 17
S. Prechtel GER-Luka Giljanovic CRO6-06-2   20 Mar 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-36-2   20 Mar 17
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-46-4   20 Mar 17
Dusan Rajic SRB-Roko Horvat CRO6-06-1   20 Mar 17
Patrik Obal SVK-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-4   20 Mar 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Lukas Vejvara CZE1-66-37-5  20 Mar 17
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-Grgo Dujmovic CRO7-646-0   20 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Oto Rihtaric CRO6-16-2   20 Mar 17
M. Jecan ROU-Corrado Summaria ITA6-46-2   20 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Edoardo Pompei ITA-Kento Tagashira JPN7-656-0   20 Mar 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-M. Fercek CRO6-02-66-1  20 Mar 17
Gianluca Grison ITA-Milos Dabic SRB7-646-1   20 Mar 17
F. Zupancic SLO-M. Stebbings CRO6-06-1   20 Mar 17
Facundo Jofre ARG-Nikola Arsic SRB6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Karl Friberg SWE-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-36-4   20 Mar 17
Paul Woerner GER-Karlo Divkovic CRO6-02-66-4  20 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Tommaso Lago ITA6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Luka Nincevic CRO-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Vladimir Filip ROU-S. Emmanuel NGR6-27-65   20 Mar 17
Mattia Ros ITA-Andrej Omeragic CRO6-06-1   20 Mar 17
Klemen Nikolas SLO-Grega Kokalj SLO6-23-0ret.  20 Mar 17
Kevin Kralj GER-Venci Ivanov BUL6-06-0   20 Mar 17
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Marko Ilic CRO6-35-76-3  20 Mar 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-1   20 Mar 17