Italy F5 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
Tournament details

Italy F5 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 20, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Andrea Basso ITA6-46-1   25 Mar 17
1/2
Andrea Basso ITA-Adrian Ungur ROU6-36-4   24 Mar 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-1   24 Mar 17
1/4
Adrian Ungur ROU-Viktor Galovic CRO6-46-4   23 Mar 17
Andrea Basso ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA3-66-47-5  23 Mar 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-16-3   23 Mar 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Jacopo Stefanini ITA6-36-0   23 Mar 17
Second
Andrea Basso ITA-Dragos Dima ROU6-34-66-4  22 Mar 17
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-36-2   22 Mar 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-S. Tsitsipas GRE6-46-4   22 Mar 17
Adrian Ungur ROU-Antonio Campo ITA6-34-66-0  22 Mar 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Reda El Amrani MAR3-67-56-4  22 Mar 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Nicolae Frunza ROU7-647-5   22 Mar 17
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Filip Krajinovic SRB6-27-63   22 Mar 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Cristian Carli ITA6-27-60   22 Mar 17
First
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-26-4   21 Mar 17
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Maxime Chazal FRA7-56-3   21 Mar 17
Reda El Amrani MAR-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-36-2   21 Mar 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Francesco Ferrari ITA7-56-3   21 Mar 17
Adrian Ungur ROU-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA7-676-0   21 Mar 17
Antonio Campo ITA-A. Apostol ROU6-26-756-2  21 Mar 17
Cristian Carli ITA-Alexander Weis ITA6-36-2   21 Mar 17
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-Antonio Zucca ITA6-06-4   21 Mar 17
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Antonio Massara ITA4-66-16-2  21 Mar 17
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Michal Schmid CZE6-37-5   21 Mar 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Giorgio Portaluri ITA6-34-66-4  21 Mar 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-26-0   20 Mar 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Marcin Gawron POL6-33-66-1  20 Mar 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-4   20 Mar 17
Andrea Basso ITA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-0   20 Mar 17
Dragos Dima ROU-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
Qualifying
Cristian Carli ITA-B. Apostol ROU6-36-1   20 Mar 17
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-D. Tommasina ITA2-66-46-1  20 Mar 17
Antonio Zucca ITA-N. Boemi ITA6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-26-2   20 Mar 17
Antonio Campo ITA-Lorenzo Santini ITA6-06-3   20 Mar 17
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Filippo Mora ITA6-36-3   20 Mar 17
A. Apostol ROU-A. Ingarao ITA7-686-1   20 Mar 17
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
q-Second
N. Boemi ITA-Fabio Santarossa SUI6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Marco Dessi ITA6-06-1   20 Mar 17
D. Tommasina ITA-Federico Scara ITA4-66-06-1  20 Mar 17
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Lorenzo Seroddi ITA6-06-2   20 Mar 17
Luca Prevosto ITA-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-06-3   20 Mar 17
Antonio Zucca ITA-Jacopo Bartolini ITA6-46-1   20 Mar 17
Edoardo Lamberti ITA-Davide Guerra ITA6-37-5   20 Mar 17
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-M. Sudzum NED6-06-1   20 Mar 17
Lorenzo Santini ITA-Davide Aschieri ITA4-66-16-3  20 Mar 17
Antonio Campo ITA-Gennaro Orazzo ITA6-36-0   20 Mar 17
Filippo Mora ITA-G. Botticelli ITA7-676-3   20 Mar 17
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Andrea Cugini ITA6-16-4   20 Mar 17
B. Apostol ROU-Diego Morganti ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
Cristian Carli ITA-G. Cozzolino ITA6-26-2   20 Mar 17
A. Ingarao ITA-D. Cremades ESP6-06-0   20 Mar 17
A. Apostol ROU-Tommaso Metti ITA6-34-66-1  20 Mar 17
q-First
Tommaso Metti ITA-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-16-2   20 Mar 17
B. Apostol ROU-Ludovico Scerrati ITA3-66-36-2  20 Mar 17
Gennaro Orazzo ITA-Erik De Santis ITA6-26-1   20 Mar 17
Jacopo Bartolini ITA-Gianluca Vinci ITA6-46-2   20 Mar 17