Greece F2 (Heraklion)
Tournament details

Greece F2 (Heraklion)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   19 Mar 17
1/2
Vit Kopriva CZE-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-45-76-4  18 Mar 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-46-2   18 Mar 17
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-David Pichler AUT6-26-3   17 Mar 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-33-66-1  17 Mar 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Neil Pauffley GBR6-26-4   17 Mar 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-47-64   17 Mar 17
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Temur Ismailov UZB6-41-66-2  17 Mar 17
Neil Pauffley GBR-Cameron Silverman USA6-736-46-2  17 Mar 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-36-4   17 Mar 17
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-26-1   17 Mar 17
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Lenny Hampel AUT6-16-766-3  17 Mar 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Joshua Paris GBR7-616-4   17 Mar 17
David Pichler AUT-Nicholas S. Hu USA6-736-16-3  17 Mar 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Kevin Griekspoor NED3-66-46-1  17 Mar 17
First
Temur Ismailov UZB-Mark Oljaca USA7-56-4   16 Mar 17
Nicholas S. Hu USA-Richard Gabb GBR7-646-3   16 Mar 17
Joshua Paris GBR-Petar Conkic SRB6-33-67-62  16 Mar 17
Sebastian Ofner AUT-C. Hirschmueller GER6-47-5   16 Mar 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-L. Misdrahis GRE7-56-1   16 Mar 17
Cameron Silverman USA-Luke Oakley GBR6-36-2   16 Mar 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-36-4   16 Mar 17
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   16 Mar 17
Neil Pauffley GBR-Tallon Griekspoor NED4-67-56-3  15 Mar 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-16-3   15 Mar 17
Kevin Griekspoor NED-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-44-66-2  15 Mar 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-C. Kapogiannis GRE6-06-3   15 Mar 17
Vit Kopriva CZE-Robin Stanek CZE2-66-17-63  15 Mar 17
David Pichler AUT-Filip Horansky SVK6-46-4   15 Mar 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Alexander Lazov BUL7-56-4   15 Mar 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-46-2   15 Mar 17
Qualifying
Joshua Paris GBR-Bogdan Borza ROU6-36-0   13 Mar 17
Mark Oljaca USA-Dominik Boehler GER6-2ret.   13 Mar 17
Nicholas S. Hu USA-Peter Bothwell IRL6-756-36-1  13 Mar 17
Cameron Silverman USA-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-16-4   13 Mar 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Alexander Donski CAN6-16-4   13 Mar 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Maxence Beauge FRA6-36-1   13 Mar 17
Petar Conkic SRB-Keelan Oakley GBR6-37-64   13 Mar 17
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Alexander Jhun GBR6-47-65   13 Mar 17
q-Second
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Milan Drinic SRB6-33-66-4  13 Mar 17
Keelan Oakley GBR-Anastasios Pavlis GRE7-657-66   13 Mar 17
Alexander Jhun GBR-M. Mcdaniels USA0-66-36-3  13 Mar 17
Bogdan Borza ROU-Gianluca Bergomi ITA6-35-76-4  13 Mar 17
Joshua Paris GBR-Luke Johnson GBR6-26-0   13 Mar 17
Dominik Boehler GER-Delf Gohlke GER6-27-5   13 Mar 17
Mark Oljaca USA-Skyler Butts HKG6-46-2   13 Mar 17
Peter Bothwell IRL-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-06-4   13 Mar 17
Nicholas S. Hu USA-Masayoshi Ono JPN7-636-3   13 Mar 17
Cameron Silverman USA-Elliott Farmer GBR6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Petar Conkic SRB-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Jonas Trinker AUT6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Maxence Beauge FRA-Hunter Callahan USA7-55-77-61  13 Mar 17
Alexander Donski CAN-M. Veiasiu ROU6-06-2   13 Mar 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-Xander Spong NED6-26-1   13 Mar 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-A. Skorilas GRE6-16-1   13 Mar 17
q-First
Skyler Butts HKG-V. Leuch LIE6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Mark Oljaca USA-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-4   13 Mar 17
Peter Bothwell IRL-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Gianluca Bergomi ITA-Paris Pentousis GRE7-616-3   13 Mar 17
Vasilios Caripi RSA-Stavros Kiritsis GRE6-16-2   13 Mar 17
Masayoshi Ono JPN-V. Niculae ROU7-646-1   13 Mar 17
Delf Gohlke GER-M. Kostikoglou GRE6-16-3   13 Mar 17
Dominik Boehler GER-Jamie Oakes GBR6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Joshua Paris GBR-Michal Marko SVK6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Luke Johnson GBR-Mirko Martinez SUI6-17-5   13 Mar 17
Bogdan Borza ROU-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-756-17-64  13 Mar 17
M. Mcdaniels USA-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-06-4   13 Mar 17
Alexander Jhun GBR-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-33-66-1  13 Mar 17
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-46-1   13 Mar 17
Milan Drinic SRB-S. Christofides CYP6-36-2   13 Mar 17
Nicholas S. Hu USA-Riccardo Roberto ITA6-766-36-1  13 Mar 17
Cameron Silverman USA-Maxim Tybar BLR6-37-5   13 Mar 17
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Imran Aswat GBR6-43-67-5  13 Mar 17
Cosmin Ontica ROU-D. Djurasovic SRB6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Petar Conkic SRB-Valentin Guenther GER6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Adrian Bodmer SUI-V. Vardakis GRE6-26-0   13 Mar 17
Jonas Trinker AUT-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-42-66-2  13 Mar 17
Maxence Beauge FRA-S. Chirala IND6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Hunter Callahan USA-Maxim Landa DEN6-46-4   13 Mar 17
Alexander Donski CAN-M. Huesler SUI7-654-67-63  13 Mar 17
M. Veiasiu ROU-N. Espositos AUS7-56-4   13 Mar 17
Xander Spong NED-Sebastian Grau GER6-26-2   13 Mar 17
C. Hirschmueller GER-R. Codescu ROU6-16-3   13 Mar 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Dominik Sproch SVK6-46-1   13 Mar 17
A. Skorilas GRE-Maximilien Sanson SUI7-56-3   13 Mar 17
Elliott Farmer GBR-Alexandros Voinea GRE6-06-4   13 Mar 17
Keelan Oakley GBR-Domen Gostincar SLO6-36-0   13 Mar 17