Croatia F2 (Porec)
Tournament details

Croatia F2 (Porec)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-3   19 Mar 17
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Pere Riba ESP6-26-3   18 Mar 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Kristijan Mesaros CRO3-66-46-2  18 Mar 17
1/4
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Pascal Brunner AUT6-45-2ret.  17 Mar 17
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Mate Delic CRO6-33-66-3  17 Mar 17
Pere Riba ESP-Tomislav Brkic BIH2-66-37-5  17 Mar 17
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Jurij Rodionov AUT7-626-3   17 Mar 17
Second
Tomislav Brkic BIH-P. Luncanu ROU6-46-1   16 Mar 17
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-L. Fuentes GER7-56-3   16 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-36-4   16 Mar 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Franjo Raspudic BIH7-54-67-66  16 Mar 17
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Alen Avidzba RUS6-26-3   16 Mar 17
Pere Riba ESP-Julian Onken GER6-16-2   16 Mar 17
Mate Delic CRO-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-33-67-65  16 Mar 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL7-636-2   16 Mar 17
First
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-06-4   15 Mar 17
L. Fuentes GER-Duje Kekez CRO4-66-26-3  15 Mar 17
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-16-1   15 Mar 17
Julian Onken GER-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-47-5   15 Mar 17
P. Luncanu ROU-Karlo Divkovic CRO6-36-3   15 Mar 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-36-2   15 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-36-4   15 Mar 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-26-3   15 Mar 17
Pere Riba ESP-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-26-3   15 Mar 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-46-1   15 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-26-3   15 Mar 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Pascal Meis GER6-46-1   15 Mar 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Hernan Casanova ARG6-37-5   14 Mar 17
Mate Delic CRO-J. Ficovich ARG7-632-67-5  14 Mar 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Ludvik Fjeldstad NOR6-16-1   14 Mar 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-42-66-2  14 Mar 17
Qualifying
Julian Onken GER-Marco Miceli ITA6-36-2   13 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-T. Terheijden NED7-54-67-5  13 Mar 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-34-66-4  13 Mar 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-27-5   13 Mar 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Tihomir Grozdanov BUL6-36-0   13 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Matej Sabanov CRO7-637-5   13 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-M. Jecan ROU7-56-3   13 Mar 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-46-3   13 Mar 17
q-Second
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-46-2   13 Mar 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Kresimir Ritz CRO6-36-4   13 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Dino Bonetta CRO6-16-0   13 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Ludovico Scerrati ITA6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Julian Onken GER-Jiri Vachtl CZE6-16-0   13 Mar 17
T. Terheijden NED-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-35-76-3  13 Mar 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-16-4   13 Mar 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Karlo Kranic CRO6-17-5   13 Mar 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Edoardo Pompei ITA6-26-3   13 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Fabian Gruber AUT6-06-3   13 Mar 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Filip Brtnicky CZE4-66-36-4  13 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Tilen Zitnik SLO6-06-2   13 Mar 17
M. Jecan ROU-Mattia Ros ITA6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Alexander Schager AUT6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Filip Maric CRO6-06-1   13 Mar 17
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-Paul Woerner GER6-746-17-63  13 Mar 17
q-First
Paul Woerner GER-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-24-66-1  13 Mar 17
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-Davide Aschieri ITA6-46-0   13 Mar 17
Edoardo Pompei ITA-Klemen Nikolas SLO7-56-2   13 Mar 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-J. Cardini ARG6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Martin Blasko SVK6-46-3   13 Mar 17
Karlo Kranic CRO-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-37-62   13 Mar 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Patrick Grigoriu ROU5-0ret.   13 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-2   13 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Gasper Topcic SLO6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Filip Maric CRO-Dino Sudac CRO6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Alexander Schager AUT-Marek Semjan SVK7-656-1   13 Mar 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-46-2   13 Mar 17
Tilen Zitnik SLO-Stefan Andrejic AUT6-36-0   13 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-37-5   13 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Jernej Zaplotnik SLO6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Fabian Gruber AUT-Roko Horvat CRO6-36-2   13 Mar 17
Mattia Ros ITA-Miha Okorn SLO7-636-756-3  13 Mar 17
M. Jecan ROU-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-06-2   13 Mar 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-A. Hadzalic CRO6-24-66-3  13 Mar 17
Kresimir Ritz CRO-Aljaz Fugina SLO7-56-1   13 Mar 17
Dino Bonetta CRO-F. Marchetti ITA4-66-46-1  13 Mar 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Marko Sabolcki SLO6-07-64   13 Mar 17
Julian Onken GER-J. J.-Holm SWE5-76-36-1  13 Mar 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Grega Boh SLO6-26-3   13 Mar 17
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-36-3   13 Mar 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Davide Melchiorre ITA6-37-5   13 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Darko Bojanovic BIH3-66-26-1  13 Mar 17
T. Terheijden NED-A. Stekolshchikov RUS6-07-64   13 Mar 17
Ludovico Scerrati ITA-S. Stojanovski MKD6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-S. Emmanuel NGR7-56-1   13 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-J. Venturelli CHI6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Pre-q
A. Hadzalic CRO-Andre Biro HUN6-37-63   13 Mar 17
Kresimir Ritz CRO-Vladimir Filip ROU3-66-26-2  13 Mar 17
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Nikola Arsic SRB6-46-1   13 Mar 17
Aljaz Fugina SLO-Tomas Frommel CZE4-66-37-5  13 Mar 17
Dino Bonetta CRO-Toni Simonovic CRO6-06-4   13 Mar 17
F. Marchetti ITA-Manuel Mazza ITA5-76-46-2  13 Mar 17
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-27-62   13 Mar 17
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Venci Ivanov BUL6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Mikko Malinen SWE6-34-66-3  13 Mar 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Antun Katanec CRO6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Patrick Grigoriu ROU-Rrezart Cungu MNE7-56-0   13 Mar 17
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-36-1   13 Mar 17
Martin Blasko SVK-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Antun Vidak CRO6-16-3   13 Mar 17
Karlo Kranic CRO-M. Stebbings CRO6-46-1   13 Mar 17
J. Venturelli CHI-Marko Peric CRO6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Andrea Palmese ITA6-46-2   13 Mar 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Denny Vojtischek GER6-46-1   13 Mar 17
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Borut Puc SLO1-66-26-1  13 Mar 17
Grega Boh SLO-Facundo Jofre ARG6-34-66-4  13 Mar 17
Bjorn Nareyka AUT-Marco De Rosa ITA6-47-66   13 Mar 17
Davide Melchiorre ITA-Francesco Trepla ITA6-36-4   13 Mar 17
Marco Miceli ITA-Maciej Rajski POL6-746-46-3  13 Mar 17
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Philip Aplienz AUT3-66-26-1  13 Mar 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Mark Mesaric SLO6-46-0   13 Mar 17
A. Stekolshchikov RUS-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-46-2   13 Mar 17
T. Terheijden NED-Kevin Kralj GER6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Ludovico Scerrati ITA-Grega Kokalj SLO6-26-3   13 Mar 17
S. Stojanovski MKD-Vid Fugina SLO6-44-66-4  13 Mar 17
S. Emmanuel NGR-Jerko Brkic CRO6-16-3   13 Mar 17
Jurij Rodionov AUT-S. Prechtel GER6-36-3   13 Mar 17
Julian Onken GER-Jan Robert Lajos CRO6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Luka Nincevic CRO6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Miha Okorn SLO-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-46-3   13 Mar 17
Mattia Ros ITA-Juraj Masar SVK4-3ret.   13 Mar 17
Fabian Gruber AUT-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-3   13 Mar 17
Roko Horvat CRO-Igor Banicevic SRB6-36-3   13 Mar 17
Jernej Zaplotnik SLO-D. Ambrozic SLO2-66-16-3  13 Mar 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Vid Kovacic CRO6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Henrik Atlevi SWE6-46-2   13 Mar 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-F. Aguilar ARG6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Tilen Zitnik SLO-Matija Volarevic CRO6-06-1   13 Mar 17
Stefan Andrejic AUT-Matic Zaplotnik SLO6-16-4   13 Mar 17
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Andrej Omeragic CRO6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Marin Jurkovic CRO6-36-2   13 Mar 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-S. Kurzmann AUT6-06-0   13 Mar 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Nazar Khrustalev RUS1-66-16-2  13 Mar 17
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-Marko Ilic CRO6-36-4   13 Mar 17
M. Jecan ROU-Adrian Obert GER6-46-4   13 Mar 17
J. Cardini ARG-Besir Durguti MKD7-621-67-62  13 Mar 17
Edoardo Pompei ITA-George Kennedy GBR6-16-0   13 Mar 17
Klemen Nikolas SLO-Nino Krneta CRO7-56-4   13 Mar 17
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-Patrik Obal SVK7-56-1   13 Mar 17
Davide Aschieri ITA-David Gorsic SLO3-66-41-0ret. 13 Mar 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-16-2   13 Mar 17
Paul Woerner GER-Luka Giljanovic CRO6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Gasper Topcic SLO-Luka Veselic CRO6-16-2   13 Mar 17
Dino Sudac CRO-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-36-1   13 Mar 17
Filip Maric CRO-A. Martellato ITA6-36-1   13 Mar 17
Alexander Schager AUT-Marko Dukovski MKD6-36-4   13 Mar 17
Marek Semjan SVK-Tin Antonic CRO7-56-2   13 Mar 17
Marko Sabolcki SLO-F. Zupancic SLO6-26-4   13 Mar 17
Duje Kekez CRO-Kento Tagashira JPN6-26-2   13 Mar 17