USA F10 (Bakersfield)
Tournament details

USA F10 (Bakersfield)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-37-66   19 Mar 17
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Keegan Smith USA6-06-2   19 Mar 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-S. Fanselow GER6-36-4   19 Mar 17
1/4
S. Fanselow GER-C. Harrison USA6-42-67-5  18 Mar 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Dominik Koepfer GER7-624-66-0  17 Mar 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Marcos Giron USA6-26-4   17 Mar 17
Keegan Smith USA-Bradley Klahn USA6-26-3   17 Mar 17
Second
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Wil Spencer USA6-47-5   17 Mar 17
Marcos Giron USA-John Lamble USA6-46-2   16 Mar 17
S. Fanselow GER-Luca Gelhardt GER6-26-0   16 Mar 17
C. Harrison USA-Luca Margaroli SUI7-53-0ret.  16 Mar 17
Bradley Klahn USA-Connor Smith USA7-656-1   16 Mar 17
Dominik Koepfer GER-Gonzales Austin USA6-46-746-1  16 Mar 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jan Choinski GER6-46-3   16 Mar 17
Keegan Smith USA-Jared Hiltzik USA6-36-4   16 Mar 17
First
Bradley Klahn USA-Finn Tearney NZL6-34-67-65  15 Mar 17
Connor Smith USA-Evan Song USA6-16-736-2  15 Mar 17
Keegan Smith USA-Daniel Nolan AUS6-36-3   15 Mar 17
Luca Margaroli SUI-L. Martinez VEN3-67-646-3  15 Mar 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-R. R.-Pace VEN7-656-3   15 Mar 17
Dominik Koepfer GER-Sergey Betov BLR6-46-2   15 Mar 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-36-4   15 Mar 17
Marcos Giron USA-Henry Craig USA6-37-66   15 Mar 17
John Lamble USA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-46-4   15 Mar 17
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Julian Lenz GER6-46-2   14 Mar 17
Wil Spencer USA-Jacob Brumm USA6-46-2   14 Mar 17
Jan Choinski GER-Jarryd Woog USA6-36-1   14 Mar 17
Gonzales Austin USA-D. Ignat ROU6-06-3   14 Mar 17
Jared Hiltzik USA-Alexios Halebian USA7-56-1   14 Mar 17
C. Harrison USA-Michael Geerts BEL7-56-3   14 Mar 17
S. Fanselow GER-Fred Simonsson SWE7-56-3   14 Mar 17
Qualifying
John Lamble USA-Patrick Kawka USA6-26-3   13 Mar 17
Henry Craig USA-Jonathan Mridha SWE7-57-66   13 Mar 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-B. Hannestad DEN6-37-5   13 Mar 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Oliver Hudson GBR0-66-07-63  13 Mar 17
D. Ignat ROU-Naoki Takeda JPN6-16-4   13 Mar 17
Keegan Smith USA-David Fox GBR6-46-1   13 Mar 17
L. Martinez VEN-Tristan Boyer USA6-36-4   13 Mar 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-A. Ventre BRA6-26-4   13 Mar 17
q-Second
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-William Kirkman DOM6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Tristan Boyer USA-Sam Taylor SWE6-47-61   13 Mar 17
A. Ventre BRA-Tanner K Smith USA6-46-4   13 Mar 17
John Lamble USA-Nicholas Kamisar USA6-26-3   13 Mar 17
Patrick Kawka USA-Cristobal Rivera USA6-36-2   13 Mar 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Romain Jurd FRA6-17-64   13 Mar 17
Henry Craig USA-Julian Bradley IRL6-36-2   13 Mar 17
B. Hannestad DEN-Nathan Perrone USA7-56-3   13 Mar 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-Rahul Sadhwani IND6-16-1   13 Mar 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Oren Motevassel USA4-66-26-2  13 Mar 17
L. Martinez VEN-Ryan Nuno USA6-36-1   13 Mar 17
David Fox GBR-Isaiah Strode USA6-36-4   13 Mar 17
Keegan Smith USA-F. Amiri USA6-46-1   13 Mar 17
Naoki Takeda JPN-Edward Bourchier AUS7-656-1   13 Mar 17
D. Ignat ROU-Kevin Lynch USA6-36-796-3  13 Mar 17
Oliver Hudson GBR-Jared Thompkins USA6-26-3   13 Mar 17
q-First
Julian Bradley IRL-Frederik Oervad DEN6-16-2   13 Mar 17
Henry Craig USA-Jesus Bandres VEN5-76-36-2  13 Mar 17
B. Hannestad DEN-Jamie Vance USA6-06-1   13 Mar 17
Nicholas Kamisar USA-Drew Halbauer USA6-46-4   13 Mar 17
Nathan Perrone USA-Brian Battistone USA7-56-4   13 Mar 17
Rahul Sadhwani IND-M. Brzezinski CAN6-06-2   13 Mar 17
Romain Jurd FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA1-66-36-4  13 Mar 17
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Patrick Davidson USA6-36-4   13 Mar 17
Patrick Kawka USA-M. Hovhannisyan USA7-53-0ret.  13 Mar 17
Cristobal Rivera USA-M. Meyer USA6-36-4   13 Mar 17
John Lamble USA-Connor Hudson USA6-26-2   13 Mar 17
A. Ventre BRA-Rajko Mladenovic SRB6-46-3   13 Mar 17
Tanner K Smith USA-Christopher Traut GER6-47-5   13 Mar 17
William Kirkman DOM-Joaquin Marquez MEX6-16-2   13 Mar 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Seanon Williams BAR6-16-0   13 Mar 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-Jack Vance USA6-06-1   13 Mar 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Michael Riechmann USA6-766-36-2  13 Mar 17
Tristan Boyer USA-Joseph Corse USA6-26-4   13 Mar 17
Ryan Nuno USA-Grikor Arakelian USA6-06-1   13 Mar 17
L. Martinez VEN-Carlos Arana PAN6-36-3   13 Mar 17
Isaiah Strode USA-Arthur Weber FRA6-16-3   13 Mar 17
David Fox GBR-Kaptan Kaster USA6-36-3   13 Mar 17
Keegan Smith USA-S. Kuchibhotla USA6-46-0   13 Mar 17
F. Amiri USA-Mateo Galdon ARG6-46-3   13 Mar 17
Naoki Takeda JPN-Jenson Brooksby USA7-54-66-4  13 Mar 17
Edward Bourchier AUS-Nicholas Shamma USA2-67-636-3  13 Mar 17
Kevin Lynch USA-N. Reyes USA6-46-2   13 Mar 17
D. Ignat ROU-Austen Huang USA6-37-5   13 Mar 17
Oliver Hudson GBR-Jordan Angus GBR7-52-66-3  13 Mar 17
Jared Thompkins USA-Ryan Stanbury USA6-46-3   13 Mar 17
Oren Motevassel USA-Thomas Tomczak USA6-46-2   13 Mar 17
Sam Taylor SWE-Hendrik Jebens GER6-36-1   13 Mar 17