Turkey F9 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F9 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jay Clarke GBR-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-4   12 Mar 17
1/2
Jay Clarke GBR-Clement Geens BEL7-55-76-3  12 Mar 17
Alexis Musialek FRA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-2   11 Mar 17
1/4
Jay Clarke GBR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-13-66-0  10 Mar 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Kamil Majchrzak POL7-56-3   10 Mar 17
Alexis Musialek FRA-J. Ameal ARG6-46-3   10 Mar 17
Clement Geens BEL-Joran Vliegen BEL7-56-3   10 Mar 17
Second
J. Ameal ARG-Gerard Granollers ESP7-56-3   09 Mar 17
Alexis Musialek FRA-T. Statzberger AUT6-46-2   09 Mar 17
Jay Clarke GBR-Alexandre Muller FRA6-36-2   09 Mar 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Thomas Brechemier FRA1-66-06-2  09 Mar 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-26-2   09 Mar 17
Joran Vliegen BEL-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-36-3   09 Mar 17
Clement Geens BEL-A. Vasilenko RUS6-06-1   09 Mar 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-M. Kestelboim ARG7-56-4   09 Mar 17
First
Alexis Musialek FRA-Marvin Netuschil GER6-27-66   08 Mar 17
Gerard Granollers ESP-Cem Ilkel TUR7-652-66-2  08 Mar 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Davide Galoppini ITA6-06-2   08 Mar 17
Jay Clarke GBR-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-644-66-2  08 Mar 17
A. Vasilenko RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-46-2   08 Mar 17
Joran Vliegen BEL-V. J.-Mueller GER6-16-4   08 Mar 17
Clement Geens BEL-C. D.-Figueroa GUA7-57-5   08 Mar 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Mauricio Echazu PER6-27-64   08 Mar 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Berk Iliescu TUR6-16-0   07 Mar 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-J. Torres COL6-06-1   07 Mar 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Omar Salman BEL6-16-2   07 Mar 17
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-36-0   07 Mar 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Anton Chekhov RUS6-16-3   07 Mar 17
J. Ameal ARG-B. Gaviria COL6-16-0   07 Mar 17
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Michal Schmid CZE6-1ret.   07 Mar 17
M. Kestelboim ARG-Alexander Igoshin RUS4-67-56-0  07 Mar 17
Qualifying
J. Ameal ARG-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-06-1   06 Mar 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Maxim Ratniuk UKR5-76-37-62  06 Mar 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-I. Marcondes BRA6-17-5   06 Mar 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-36-4   06 Mar 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Adrian Andreev BUL6-16-3   06 Mar 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-0   06 Mar 17
Mauricio Echazu PER-Yan Sabanin RUS2-66-46-4  06 Mar 17
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-16-3   06 Mar 17
q-Second
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-06-1   06 Mar 17
Yan Sabanin RUS-G. Cruz BRA6-36-4   06 Mar 17
Mauricio Echazu PER-S. Nuurafshan IRI6-06-0   06 Mar 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-S. Korshunov RUS6-36-3   06 Mar 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Jordi Walder GER4-67-56-1  06 Mar 17
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Roberto Preka GBR6-06-2   06 Mar 17
J. Ameal ARG-Hugo Largo ESP6-36-4   06 Mar 17
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-Gibril Diarra AUT6-46-1   06 Mar 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-736-46-4  06 Mar 17
I. Marcondes BRA-H. Charyyev TKM6-16-0   06 Mar 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-47-5   06 Mar 17
Dominic Weidinger AUT-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-06-3   06 Mar 17
Adrian Andreev BUL-C. Junior BRA6-26-1   06 Mar 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-3   06 Mar 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Ivan Arshakyan ARM6-06-0   06 Mar 17
C. D.-Figueroa GUA-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-46-3   06 Mar 17
q-First
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-A. Neto BRA6-17-66   06 Mar 17
Yan Sabanin RUS-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-06-0   06 Mar 17
G. Cruz BRA-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-34-66-1  06 Mar 17
S. Nuurafshan IRI-Tommaso Spelta ITA7-656-4   06 Mar 17
Mauricio Echazu PER-Caspar Kogel SWE6-06-2   06 Mar 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-Andrey Kashchenko TKM6-06-0   06 Mar 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-40-66-4  06 Mar 17
Adrian Andreev BUL-G. Grimolizzi ARG7-56-4   06 Mar 17
C. Junior BRA-Bas Kingma NED6-16-1   06 Mar 17
Burak Bilgin TUR-Bulut Ozcelik TUR3-66-46-4  06 Mar 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Vasil Shandarov BUL6-36-4   06 Mar 17
J. Ameal ARG-Atly Kurbanov TKM6-06-1   06 Mar 17
Jordi Walder GER-Mert Cemri TUR6-06-0   06 Mar 17
T. Statzberger AUT-F. Alves BRA6-36-4   06 Mar 17
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-16-0   06 Mar 17
Ivan Arshakyan ARM-Nabi Kustepe TUR7-646-3   06 Mar 17
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Artem Strokan RUS6-06-2   06 Mar 17
Dominic Weidinger AUT-Ivan Kalinin RUS4-66-36-2  06 Mar 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Nikola Slavic SWE6-36-3   06 Mar 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Yuriy Rogusskiy TKM6-06-0   06 Mar 17
H. Charyyev TKM-Patrick Foley GBR7-646-3   06 Mar 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Georgiy Pochay TKM6-16-4   06 Mar 17
Vasil Yehorov UKR-R. Shandarov BUL6-46-2   06 Mar 17
Nenad Vladusic AUT-G. Gurbanberdiyev TKM3-66-16-2  06 Mar 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Girotto BRAret.    06 Mar 17
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Burak Can Yilmaz TUR6-06-2   06 Mar 17
Roberto Preka GBR-Jonathan Morr GER6-24-66-4  06 Mar 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Oezen Usakli TUR4-66-36-0  06 Mar 17