Turkey F6 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F6 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marc Sieber GER-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-37-65   19 Feb 17
1/2
Marc Sieber GER-C. Heyman BEL6-36-1   18 Feb 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Patrik Fabian SVK6-36-4   18 Feb 17
1/4
Benjamin Lock ZIM-M. Hovhannisyan USA4-67-57-5  17 Feb 17
Marc Sieber GER-Felipe Mantilla COL6-17-60   17 Feb 17
C. Heyman BEL-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-40-66-0  17 Feb 17
Patrik Fabian SVK-Claudio Fortuna ITA7-56-3   17 Feb 17
Second
Patrik Fabian SVK-Conor Berg USA7-667-66   16 Feb 17
Marc Sieber GER-Alexios Halebian USA6-16-0   16 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-26-3   16 Feb 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR3-67-616-2  16 Feb 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-M. Kestelboim ARG6-26-3   15 Feb 17
C. Heyman BEL-Anil Yuksel TUR6-11-66-4  15 Feb 17
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Iznaur Akhmaev RUS6-16-4   15 Feb 17
M. Hovhannisyan USA-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-46-2   15 Feb 17
First
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Lukas Ollert GER6-17-5   14 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Vadym Ursu UKR6-22-66-3  14 Feb 17
Patrik Fabian SVK-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-4   14 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-46-4   14 Feb 17
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Evan Song USA6-47-5   14 Feb 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-S. Korshunov RUS6-36-1   14 Feb 17
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-0   14 Feb 17
Marc Sieber GER-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-26-1   14 Feb 17
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Peter Bothwell IRL6-36-2   14 Feb 17
Alexios Halebian USA-C. D.-Figueroa GUA6-16-1   14 Feb 17
M. Hovhannisyan USA-George Tsivadze GEO3-66-37-64  14 Feb 17
Anil Yuksel TUR-Christoph Negritu GER7-56-3   13 Feb 17
Iznaur Akhmaev RUS-Adrian Ungur ROU6-44-2ret.  13 Feb 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Alexis Musialek FRA6-16-3   13 Feb 17
M. Kestelboim ARG-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-12-66-2  13 Feb 17
C. Heyman BEL-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-27-5   13 Feb 17
Qualifying
Altug Celikbilek TUR-T. Statzberger AUT6-01-67-5  13 Feb 17
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-A. Ovcharov RUS7-656-4   13 Feb 17
Lukas Ollert GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-0   13 Feb 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Pavel Krainik CAN6-27-64   13 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-47-5   13 Feb 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Koray Kirci TUR7-656-4   13 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Andrew Ruppli SUI6-36-1   13 Feb 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-41-67-5  13 Feb 17
q-Second
George Tsivadze GEO-Y. Netrebin ESP7-616-3   13 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-36-2   13 Feb 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-August Holmgren DEN6-46-3   13 Feb 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-26-1   13 Feb 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-23-66-3  13 Feb 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-S. Iordache ROU6-26-4   13 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Daniel Cozma ROU6-36-3   13 Feb 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-33-67-64  13 Feb 17
Koray Kirci TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-35-77-5  13 Feb 17
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-27-5   13 Feb 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Chukang Wang CHN6-16-0   13 Feb 17
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Simon Beaupain BEL6-36-1   13 Feb 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Edward Hubner GBR6-36-3   13 Feb 17
Lukas Ollert GER-Calin Manda ROU6-46-2   13 Feb 17
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-1   13 Feb 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-4   13 Feb 17
q-First
Felipe Mantilla COL-Igor Solomatin UKR6-06-2   13 Feb 17
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Boris Fassbender FRA6-33-67-5  13 Feb 17
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Franjo Raspudic BIH3-66-06-2  13 Feb 17
Koray Kirci TUR-D. Flores CHI5-76-26-3  13 Feb 17
Y. Netrebin ESP-Pavel Petrov KAZ4-66-36-2  13 Feb 17
George Tsivadze GEO-Alejo Vilaro ARG7-643-67-5  13 Feb 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-Yasser Bouchareb ALG6-26-2   13 Feb 17
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Severin Steiner SUI6-16-1   13 Feb 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-Juraj Masar SVK7-625-76-1  13 Feb 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-M. Turcu ROU6-36-2   13 Feb 17
S. Iordache ROU-Artem Strokan RUS6-26-4   13 Feb 17
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Kevin Lynch USA6-24-66-2  13 Feb 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Baptiste Crepatte FRA3-66-26-2  13 Feb 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-T. Dijssel NED7-623-66-2  13 Feb 17
Altug Celikbilek TUR-F. Salviato ITA6-06-3   13 Feb 17
Kerim Han Bilgin TUR-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-26-4   13 Feb 17
Chukang Wang CHN-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-3   13 Feb 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Alp Sentay TUR6-06-756-2  13 Feb 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-06-2   13 Feb 17
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-16-3   13 Feb 17
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-M. Jecan ROU6-42-66-4  13 Feb 17
Andrew Ruppli SUI-J. Ameal ARG7-666-1   13 Feb 17
August Holmgren DEN-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM7-654-66-3  13 Feb 17
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Oezen Usakli TUR6-06-2   13 Feb 17
Calin Manda ROU-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-1   13 Feb 17
Lukas Ollert GER-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-46-3   13 Feb 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-27-5   13 Feb 17
Edward Hubner GBR-Gustavs Lukstins LAT6-36-2   13 Feb 17
Simon Beaupain BEL-Ruben Konings NED7-626-3   13 Feb 17
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-Markus Wunder GER6-34-66-1  13 Feb 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Daniel Pashayan RUS6-26-4   13 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Ivan Kalinin RUS4-66-26-2  13 Feb 17