Turkey F5 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F5 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Michal Konecny CZE3-66-16-2  12 Feb 17
1/2
Michal Konecny CZE-Peter Bothwell IRL6-47-66   11 Feb 17
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Alexios Halebian USA2-67-56-0  11 Feb 17
1/4
Michal Konecny CZE-Dekel Bar ISR7-56-3   10 Feb 17
Alexios Halebian USA-Hubert Hurkacz POL7-57-5   10 Feb 17
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Alen Avidzba RUS3-66-46-4  10 Feb 17
Peter Bothwell IRL-Felipe Mantilla COL6-34-66-3  10 Feb 17
Second
Alexios Halebian USA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-15-76-2  09 Feb 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Evan Song USA6-36-766-3  09 Feb 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-T. K.-Desman SLO6-45-76-4  09 Feb 17
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Pavel Krainik CAN2-66-16-4  09 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Lukas Ollert GER5-76-46-2  08 Feb 17
Michal Konecny CZE-Christoph Negritu GER7-657-5   08 Feb 17
Peter Bothwell IRL-Yuichi Ito JPN6-36-4   08 Feb 17
Dekel Bar ISR-Conor Berg USA6-16-2   08 Feb 17
First
Pavel Krainik CAN-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-4   08 Feb 17
Evan Song USA-Ren Nakamura JPN6-16-2   08 Feb 17
Lukas Ollert GER-C. Heyman BEL6-41-66-3  07 Feb 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Kirill Saplin RUS6-16-0   07 Feb 17
Michal Konecny CZE-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-37-60   07 Feb 17
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Vadym Ursu UKR7-51-66-2  07 Feb 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Calin Manda ROU6-36-2   07 Feb 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-07-65   07 Feb 17
T. K.-Desman SLO-Bastian Wagner GER6-36-1   07 Feb 17
Alexios Halebian USA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA3-67-56-1  07 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Oleg Ladik RUS6-06-2   07 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-37-5   07 Feb 17
Christoph Negritu GER-Bernd Kossler AUT6-16-4   06 Feb 17
Dekel Bar ISR-M. Jecan ROU3-66-26-2  06 Feb 17
Peter Bothwell IRL-Ergi Kirkin TUR7-53-67-5  06 Feb 17
Yuichi Ito JPN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-46-4   06 Feb 17
Qualifying
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-A. Manole ROU6-36-4   06 Feb 17
Alexios Halebian USA-Calin Manda ROU7-626-1   06 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-36-4   06 Feb 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-756-46-3  06 Feb 17
Alexander Erler AUT-Ondrej Krstev CZE2-67-56-2  06 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-M. A.-Aziz GBR6-16-2   06 Feb 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Arnaud Graisse BEL6-06-0   06 Feb 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-Y. Netrebin ESP7-56-2   06 Feb 17
q-Second
Alexander Erler AUT-Severin Steiner SUI6-16-4   06 Feb 17
Y. Netrebin ESP-Evgeniy Bankov BUL6-46-3   06 Feb 17
Calin Manda ROU-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-26-4   06 Feb 17
Pavel Krainik CAN-I. Steene BEL6-36-0   06 Feb 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-16-1   06 Feb 17
M. A.-Aziz GBR-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR6-26-2   06 Feb 17
Arnaud Graisse BEL-Loic Juszczak BEL7-646-0   06 Feb 17
Alexios Halebian USA-Boris Fassbender FRA6-46-2   06 Feb 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-D. Flores CHI6-16-0   06 Feb 17
A. Manole ROU-Kevin Lynch USA6-16-2   06 Feb 17
Felipe Mantilla COL-Nicolas Uryson ARG7-56-2   06 Feb 17
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-16-3   06 Feb 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Matej Vocel CZE6-26-3   06 Feb 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-33-66-1  06 Feb 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Daniel Pashayan RUS6-17-5   06 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Daniel Cozma ROU6-16-0   06 Feb 17
q-First
Pavel Krainik CAN-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-16-2   06 Feb 17
Loic Juszczak BEL-Chukang Wang CHN6-47-64   06 Feb 17
Arnaud Graisse BEL-Oezen Usakli TUR6-16-0   06 Feb 17
Alen Avidzba RUS-Berke Eser Coskun TUR6-06-2   06 Feb 17
Vitomir Markovic SRB-Arslan Kellou USA6-26-1   06 Feb 17
M. A.-Aziz GBR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-26-4   06 Feb 17
Kerim Han Bilgin TUR-Nathan Lavanchy SUI6-46-1   06 Feb 17
Daniel Pashayan RUS-Efe Ergincan TUR6-06-1   06 Feb 17
Conor Berg USA-Patrick Grigoriu ROU6-05-76-3  06 Feb 17
Severin Steiner SUI-Naoki Takeda JPNw/o    06 Feb 17
Alexander Erler AUT-Jonathan Morr GER6-26-4   06 Feb 17
I. Steene BEL-N. Sezgin TUR6-06-0   06 Feb 17
Evgeniy Bankov BUL-M. Turcu ROU4-67-666-1  06 Feb 17
Boris Fassbender FRA-Mert Cemri TUR6-16-1   06 Feb 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-26-1   06 Feb 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-36-1   06 Feb 17
Ren Nakamura JPN-S. Iordache ROU6-33-66-0  06 Feb 17
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Davide Negrotti ITA6-26-2   06 Feb 17
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-36-2   06 Feb 17
Cosmin Ontica ROU-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-26-2   06 Feb 17
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-1   06 Feb 17
A. Manole ROU-Simon Beaupain BEL6-27-63   06 Feb 17
Kevin Lynch USA-Halil Aydogdu TUR6-26-1   06 Feb 17
D. Flores CHI-Sarp Gol TUR6-26-0   06 Feb 17
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-26-3   06 Feb 17
Y. Netrebin ESP-Mert Celik TUR6-46-1   06 Feb 17
Calin Manda ROU-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-06-1   06 Feb 17