Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F2 (Aktobe)

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 30, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Andriej Kapas POL6-16-726-3  04 Feb 17
1/2
Andriej Kapas POL-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-5   03 Feb 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Jan Mertl CZE6-36-2   03 Feb 17
1/4
Danilo Petrovic SRB-B. Zandschulp NED6-24-66-3  02 Feb 17
Jan Mertl CZE-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-647-63   02 Feb 17
Andriej Kapas POL-M. Neuchrist AUT6-737-676-4  02 Feb 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-776-26-2  02 Feb 17
Second
Andriej Kapas POL-N. Prashanth IND6-46-2   01 Feb 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Matej Sabanov CRO7-57-5   01 Feb 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-652-67-66  01 Feb 17
B. Zandschulp NED-Pavel Kotov RUS7-617-67   01 Feb 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-26-4   01 Feb 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-1   01 Feb 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-David Pichler AUT6-47-69   01 Feb 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-36-2   01 Feb 17
First
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-2   31 Jan 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-2ret.   31 Jan 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-36-3   31 Jan 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Niels Lootsma NED5-76-46-2  31 Jan 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-16-3   31 Jan 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-36-736-2  31 Jan 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-656-2   31 Jan 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-4   31 Jan 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Robin Stanek CZE6-41-67-67  30 Jan 17
Andriej Kapas POL-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR7-656-1   30 Jan 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Tomas Papik CZE6-36-2   30 Jan 17
David Pichler AUT-Marek Gengel CZE6-16-2   30 Jan 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Denys Klok UKR6-27-62   30 Jan 17
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-46-4   30 Jan 17
N. Prashanth IND-Denis Yevseyev KAZ7-636-2   30 Jan 17
B. Zandschulp NED-Alexander Lobkov RUS6-42-66-4  30 Jan 17
Qualifying
Ivan Davydov RUS-Semen Pankin RUS6-26-2   30 Jan 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-16-0   30 Jan 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Ivo Minar CZE6-46-2   30 Jan 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-S. Abzalov UZB7-56-4   30 Jan 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-S. Korshunov RUS6-33-0ret.  30 Jan 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-46-4   30 Jan 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-36-4   30 Jan 17
Denys Klok UKR-Andrei Levine RUS6-36-4   30 Jan 17
q-First
Denys Klok UKR-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-16-0   30 Jan 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-56-3   30 Jan 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Ilgar Akchurin RUS7-616-4   30 Jan 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO6-16-0   30 Jan 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-16-1   30 Jan 17
Andrei Levine RUS-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-16-4   30 Jan 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-36-4   30 Jan 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Dan Deicher KAZ6-06-2   30 Jan 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-Alexandre David FRA6-06-1   30 Jan 17
S. Abzalov UZB-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-26-1   30 Jan 17
Ivo Minar CZE-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUSw/o    30 Jan 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Bulat Galiev RUS6-36-3   30 Jan 17
Pavel Petrov KAZ-Adil Eltaev KAZ6-16-1   30 Jan 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Rodion Pak KAZ7-55-76-2  30 Jan 17
Semen Pankin RUS-Milan Radojkovic SRB5-76-36-4  30 Jan 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Alexey Kedryuk KAZ7-56-3   30 Jan 17