Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 23, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-657-62   28 Jan 17
1/2
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE7-636-4   27 Jan 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-656-797-63  27 Jan 17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB4-67-637-62  26 Jan 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Jan Mertl CZE5-76-27-62  26 Jan 17
Robin Stanek CZE-David Pichler AUT4-66-46-4  26 Jan 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-16-4   26 Jan 17
Second
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Niels Lootsma NED6-46-2   25 Jan 17
David Pichler AUT-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-26-4   25 Jan 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-3   25 Jan 17
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Andriej Kapas POL6-36-2   25 Jan 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Alexander Lobkov RUS6-34-66-3  25 Jan 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-16-716-3  25 Jan 17
Jan Mertl CZE-Tomas Papik CZE7-666-1   25 Jan 17
Robin Stanek CZE-Matej Sabanov CRO6-34-67-62  25 Jan 17
First
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-26-3   24 Jan 17
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-56-4   24 Jan 17
Andriej Kapas POL-M. Neuchrist AUT7-6117-69   24 Jan 17
Jan Mertl CZE-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-17-64   24 Jan 17
David Pichler AUT-D. Kalenichenko UKR5-77-626-4  24 Jan 17
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-N. Prashanth IND6-47-5   24 Jan 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Roman Khassanov KAZ4-1ret.   24 Jan 17
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-3   24 Jan 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Pavel Kotov RUS6-16-1   23 Jan 17
Tomas Papik CZE-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-17-5   23 Jan 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Denys Klok UKR6-46-1   23 Jan 17
Niels Lootsma NED-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-46-2   23 Jan 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-756-26-2  23 Jan 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Timur Khabibulin KAZ7-607-64   23 Jan 17
Robin Stanek CZE-B. Zandschulp NED5-76-46-1  23 Jan 17
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-3   23 Jan 17
Qualifying
Pavel Kotov RUS-S. Korshunov RUS6-46-4   23 Jan 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-46-4   23 Jan 17
Marek Gengel CZE-Ivan Sabanov CRO7-657-64   23 Jan 17
Ivan Davydov RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ7-662-66-3  23 Jan 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Andrei Levine RUS6-26-1   23 Jan 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-4   23 Jan 17
Denys Klok UKR-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-37-62   23 Jan 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-07-5   23 Jan 17
q-First
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Ilgar Akchurin RUS6-46-1   23 Jan 17
Denys Klok UKR-Rodion Pak KAZ6-36-4   23 Jan 17
S. Abzalov UZB-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-46-2   23 Jan 17
S. Korshunov RUS-Dan Deicher KAZ6-06-3   23 Jan 17
Andrei Levine RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-1   23 Jan 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Z. Chembotayev KAZ4-66-36-2  23 Jan 17
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Ilgiz Valiev RUS7-656-4   23 Jan 17
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Adil Eltaev KAZ6-26-4   23 Jan 17
Pavel Petrov KAZ-Alexandre David FRA7-56-3   23 Jan 17
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-36-2   23 Jan 17
Pavel Kotov RUS-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-36-1   23 Jan 17
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO6-16-1   23 Jan 17
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-16-2   23 Jan 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-46-2   23 Jan 17