Tunisia F2 (Hammamet)
Tournament details

Tunisia F2 (Hammamet)

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 16, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joao Domingues POR-Goncalo Oliveira POR2-66-46-3  22 Jan 17
1/2
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Attila Balazs HUN6-46-4   21 Jan 17
Joao Domingues POR-O. Batalla ESP5-77-56-4  21 Jan 17
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-16-2   20 Jan 17
O. Batalla ESP-L. Fuentes GER6-36-2   20 Jan 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-36-1   20 Jan 17
Joao Domingues POR-Marc Giner ESP5-77-636-4  20 Jan 17
Second
Attila Balazs HUN-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-36-4   19 Jan 17
Joao Domingues POR-F. Salviato ITA3-66-26-3  19 Jan 17
Nicola Ghedin ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA2-66-36-3  19 Jan 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-26-4   19 Jan 17
Marc Giner ESP-Nerman Fatic BIH6-36-2   19 Jan 17
L. Fuentes GER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE3-67-666-3  19 Jan 17
O. Batalla ESP-Aria Harajchi SUI6-46-1   19 Jan 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-656-4   19 Jan 17
First
Joao Domingues POR-Wilson Leite BRA6-16-1   18 Jan 17
L. Fuentes GER-Ivan Nedelko RUS3-67-666-4  18 Jan 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-26-3   18 Jan 17
Marc Giner ESP-Nicolas Tastet FRA6-06-3   18 Jan 17
Goncalo Oliveira POR-J. Tatlot FRA6-46-2   18 Jan 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-T. Venturino FRA4-67-56-4  18 Jan 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA6-06-2   18 Jan 17
O. Batalla ESP-Jordan Ubiergo FRA6-20-67-64  18 Jan 17
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-17-66   17 Jan 17
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Youssef Dabbabi TUN6-26-3   17 Jan 17
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-46-2   17 Jan 17
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-36-4   17 Jan 17
F. Salviato ITA-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-14-66-4  17 Jan 17
Aria Harajchi SUI-S. Ramirez COL6-06-2   17 Jan 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Bastian Wagner GER6-0ret.   17 Jan 17
Nicola Ghedin ITA-Louis Dussin FRA6-07-63   17 Jan 17
Qualifying
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Luca Gelhardt GER6-06-4   16 Jan 17
F. Salviato ITA-Andrea Grazioso ITA6-46-3   16 Jan 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Louis Dussin FRA7-57-5   16 Jan 17
T. Venturino FRA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-737-676-2  16 Jan 17
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Alejandro Garcia ESP6-36-4   16 Jan 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Paul Woerner GER7-636-4   16 Jan 17
Nicolas Tastet FRA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-37-67   16 Jan 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Calin Manda ROU6-36-2   16 Jan 17
q-Second
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Mattia Bedolo ITA6-16-2   16 Jan 17
Calin Manda ROU-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-26-0   16 Jan 17
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Aleksa Lazarevic SRB6-27-5   16 Jan 17
Nicolas Tastet FRA-Horst Rieder ITA6-36-3   16 Jan 17
Paul Woerner GER-A. Moreno ESP6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Francisco Faria POR6-26-2   16 Jan 17
Alejandro Garcia ESP-Tadas Babelis LTU7-57-62   16 Jan 17
T. Venturino FRA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-33-66-3  16 Jan 17
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Mattia Ros ITA6-36-1   16 Jan 17
Rrezart Cungu MNE-S. Iordache ROU6-06-2   16 Jan 17
Louis Dussin FRA-David Gorsic SLO1-66-06-3  16 Jan 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-N. Varona ESP6-14-3ret.  16 Jan 17
F. Salviato ITA-Andrea Baldoni ITA6-16-0   16 Jan 17
Andrea Grazioso ITA-Marco Gjomarkaj ITA4-66-36-4  16 Jan 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-M. Diez ESP6-16-0   16 Jan 17
q-First
Mattia Ros ITA-Pedro Munafo ARG6-25-76-3  16 Jan 17
Darko Bojanovic BIH-R. M.-Higueras ESP6-37-64   16 Jan 17
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-G. Passalacqua ITA6-06-1   16 Jan 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Patric Prinoth ITA4-66-16-3  16 Jan 17
Alejandro Garcia ESP-Robert Ziganshin RUS7-56-4   16 Jan 17
Mattia Bedolo ITA-Fedor Litovchenko RUS6-36-0   16 Jan 17
Francisco Faria POR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-56-3   16 Jan 17
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Robin Peham AUT6-31-67-5  16 Jan 17
Nicolas Tastet FRA-Oleg Koval UKR6-07-5   16 Jan 17
Horst Rieder ITA-Aymane Chahoui MARw/o    16 Jan 17
A. Moreno ESP-Danail Banov BUL6-06-0   16 Jan 17
M. Diez ESP-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-37-5   16 Jan 17
Calin Manda ROU-Nacho Sandoval ESP6-06-0   16 Jan 17
Erwin Troebinger ITA-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-26-2   16 Jan 17
S. Iordache ROU-Oleg Kossov RUS6-44-66-1  16 Jan 17
David Gorsic SLO-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-16-1   16 Jan 17
Louis Dussin FRA-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-06-0   16 Jan 17
N. Varona ESP-M. Braham TUN6-36-2   16 Jan 17
F. Salviato ITA-Nicolas Barz GER6-46-1   16 Jan 17
Andrea Baldoni ITA-M. Abibsi ALG6-26-4   16 Jan 17
Marco Gjomarkaj ITA-Victor Haddad MEX6-26-2   16 Jan 17
Luca Gelhardt GER-Kooros Ghasemi CAN6-26-1   16 Jan 17
Aleksa Lazarevic SRB-S. Abdallah TUN6-16-0   16 Jan 17