Germany F2 (Kaarst)
Tournament details

Germany F2 (Kaarst)

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 16, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Oscar Otte GER7-646-736-4  22 Jan 17
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-647-65   21 Jan 17
Oscar Otte GER-Vadym Ursu UKR6-26-3   21 Jan 17
1/4
Vadym Ursu UKR-V. J.-Mueller GER6-34-66-1  20 Jan 17
Oscar Otte GER-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-46-3   20 Jan 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Mats Moraing GER6-16-727-5  20 Jan 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-46-4   20 Jan 17
Second
Mats Moraing GER-Rudolf Molleker GER6-06-4   19 Jan 17
Vadym Ursu UKR-Neil Pauffley GBR6-26-3   19 Jan 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-Gijs Brouwer NED6-16-4   19 Jan 17
Oscar Otte GER-Lukas Ollert GER6-2ret.   19 Jan 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-A. Mannapov GER6-16-4   19 Jan 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Martins Podzus LAT7-644-66-4  19 Jan 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-David Poljak CZE6-26-3   19 Jan 17
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Julian Onken GER6-36-4   19 Jan 17
First
Mats Moraing GER-Jannis Kahlke GER6-16-4   18 Jan 17
Rudolf Molleker GER-Johannes Haerteis GER4-66-46-4  18 Jan 17
Julian Onken GER-B. Loccisano GER6-766-26-1  18 Jan 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-P. N.-Salminen FIN7-616-3   18 Jan 17
Vadym Ursu UKR-Colin Van Beem NED6-46-3   18 Jan 17
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Robin Lang GER6-46-4   18 Jan 17
A. Mannapov GER-Johann Willems GER6-46-4   18 Jan 17
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-46-4   18 Jan 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-4   18 Jan 17
Oscar Otte GER-Hiroyasu Ehara JPN7-56-1   18 Jan 17
Gijs Brouwer NED-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS3-66-46-1  17 Jan 17
Neil Pauffley GBR-Henri Squire GER7-696-3   17 Jan 17
David Poljak CZE-Michal Schmid CZE7-637-62   17 Jan 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-F. Gosea GBR6-46-4   17 Jan 17
Martins Podzus LAT-Cornell Wette GER6-26-0   17 Jan 17
Lukas Ollert GER-Joran Vliegen BEL7-56-4   17 Jan 17
Qualifying
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-D. Czepielewski GER6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-Yannick Staschen GER6-26-3   16 Jan 17
Johann Willems GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-653-0ret.  16 Jan 17
Robin Lang GER-Jonathan Binding GBR3-67-627-5  16 Jan 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Pirmin Haenle GER6-47-5   16 Jan 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-Tim Seibert GER6-26-1   16 Jan 17
B. Loccisano GER-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-16-3   16 Jan 17
Colin Van Beem NED-Eero Vasa FIN6-37-64   16 Jan 17
q-Second
D. Czepielewski GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-3   16 Jan 17
B. Loccisano GER-Oezen Usakli TUR6-06-0   16 Jan 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Leonid Avramenko RUS6-46-3   16 Jan 17
Colin Van Beem NED-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-1   16 Jan 17
Eero Vasa FIN-Turpal Gadamauri BEL6-36-746-1  16 Jan 17
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-16-1   16 Jan 17
Yannick Staschen GER-Philippe Gelade BEL7-636-4   16 Jan 17
Johann Willems GER-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-2   16 Jan 17
Mats Rosenkranz GER-M. Andres GER6-26-4   16 Jan 17
Jonathan Binding GBR-David Pel NED7-56-3   16 Jan 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Christian Braun GER6-06-2   16 Jan 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-Y. Born GER6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Tim Seibert GER-Adrian Obert GER7-656-2   16 Jan 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Adriaan De Jager NED7-676-4   16 Jan 17
Pirmin Haenle GER-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Robin Lang GER-Benjamin Fitzon GER6-34-0ret.  16 Jan 17
q-First
Yannick Staschen GER-Michael Avetisyan GER3-66-26-3  16 Jan 17
Philippe Gelade BEL-Stephan Gerritsen NED2-67-647-64  16 Jan 17
Johann Willems GER-Mats Hermans NED6-26-3   16 Jan 17
Yvo Panak CZE-Stefan Frljanic CAN6-36-4   16 Jan 17
Eero Vasa FIN-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-2   16 Jan 17
M. Andres GER-O. Galimardanov RUS3-66-46-4  16 Jan 17
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Stijn Slump NED6-36-1   16 Jan 17
Hiroyasu Ehara JPN-A. Papalia ITA6-16-0   16 Jan 17
Turpal Gadamauri BEL-L. Hindte GER6-46-3   16 Jan 17
B. Gadamauri BEL-Henrik Traskin LTU3-67-657-62  16 Jan 17
Colin Van Beem NED-Mark Geurts NED6-36-0   16 Jan 17
D. Czepielewski GER-Tom Schonenberg GER6-37-64   16 Jan 17
Karlo Cubelic GER-Marcel Hein GER6-16-0   16 Jan 17
Leonid Avramenko RUS-Vuk Trbojevic SRB6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Jordi Walder GER6-25-76-1  16 Jan 17
David Pel NED-Simon Beaupain BEL6-776-46-1  16 Jan 17
Jonathan Binding GBR-Carlo Bueckmann GER7-56-3   16 Jan 17
B. Loccisano GER-Diogo Jesus POR6-16-1   16 Jan 17
Christian Braun GER-C. Qvist DEN6-06-1   16 Jan 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Mike Loccisano GER6-26-2   16 Jan 17
V. J.-Mueller GER-Maurice Geilen NED6-06-0   16 Jan 17
Y. Born GER-Nicholas Garcia GER6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Tim Seibert GER-Alvise Montresor ITA6-46-4   16 Jan 17
Adrian Obert GER-Miguel Semedo POR6-16-4   16 Jan 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Valentin Guenther GER6-37-61   16 Jan 17
Adriaan De Jager NED-Janis Podzus LAT4-66-36-4  16 Jan 17
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Lars Veldheer NED6-26-4   16 Jan 17
Pirmin Haenle GER-A. Kuerschner GER6-47-64   16 Jan 17
Robin Lang GER-Denys Klok UKR6-37-5   16 Jan 17
Benjamin Fitzon GER-Lovre Zupic CRO6-36-4   16 Jan 17
Oezen Usakli TUR-Levente Godry HUNw/o    16 Jan 17