Erste Bank Open | Vienna
Tournament details

Erste Bank Open - Vienna

 
Date:Oct 23, 2017
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:€2 035 000
Website:http://www.erstebank-open.com/
Latitude:48.13
Longitude:16.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Pouille FRA-J. Tsonga FRA6-16-4   29 Oct 17
1/2
J. Tsonga FRA-P. Kohlschreiber GER7-647-5   28 Oct 17
Lucas Pouille FRA-Kyle Edmund GBR6-776-46-3  28 Oct 17
1/4
P. Kohlschreiber GER-D. Schwartzman ARG7-57-66   27 Oct 17
Lucas Pouille FRA-Richard Gasquet FRA7-656-1   27 Oct 17
J. Tsonga FRA-Alexander Zverev GER7-666-2   27 Oct 17
Kyle Edmund GBR-J. Struff GER6-27-5   27 Oct 17
Second
Richard Gasquet FRA-Dominic Thiem AUT4-67-56-1  26 Oct 17
D. Schwartzman ARG-P. C.-Busta ESP5-76-16-1  26 Oct 17
Lucas Pouille FRA-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-37-68   26 Oct 17
J. Struff GER-A. R.-Vinolas ESP6-756-27-61  26 Oct 17
Kyle Edmund GBR-Dennis Novak AUT7-626-757-63  26 Oct 17
J. Tsonga FRA-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-757-676-1  26 Oct 17
P. Kohlschreiber GER-P. Herbert FRA7-646-3   25 Oct 17
Alexander Zverev GER-Gilles Simon FRA7-666-4   25 Oct 17
First
D. Schwartzman ARG-Fabio Fognini ITA6-12-66-2  25 Oct 17
J. Tsonga FRA-Karen Khachanov RUS6-726-46-3  25 Oct 17
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Richard Berankis LTU6-46-2   25 Oct 17
Lucas Pouille FRA-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-36-4   24 Oct 17
Kyle Edmund GBR-David Ferrer ESP6-27-65   24 Oct 17
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Kevin Anderson RSA6-46-4   24 Oct 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Thomas Fabbiano ITA7-647-5   24 Oct 17
P. C.-Busta ESP-Guido Pella ARG6-27-67   24 Oct 17
Dominic Thiem AUT-Andrey Rublev RUS6-46-3   24 Oct 17
J. Struff GER-Pablo Cuevas URU7-56-1   24 Oct 17
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Sam Querrey USA3-67-677-63  24 Oct 17
Gilles Simon FRA-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-36-3   23 Oct 17
P. Herbert FRA-Bernard Tomic AUS7-647-5   23 Oct 17
Richard Gasquet FRA-Feliciano Lopez ESP6-26-3   23 Oct 17
P. Kohlschreiber GER-John Isner USA7-666-4   23 Oct 17
Alexander Zverev GER-Viktor Troicki SRB6-34-66-4  23 Oct 17
Qualifying
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR3-66-36-1  22 Oct 17
Guido Pella ARG-Lukas Lacko SVK6-26-2   22 Oct 17
P. Herbert FRA-Simone Bolelli ITA7-616-2   22 Oct 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-43-66-3  22 Oct 17
q-First
Guido Pella ARG-Elias Ymer SWE6-35-76-3  21 Oct 17
Dennis Novak AUT-Andreas Seppi ITA6-47-61   21 Oct 17
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-N. Basilashvili GEO6-17-5   21 Oct 17
Lukas Lacko SVK-R. Silva BRA7-56-4   21 Oct 17
Simone Bolelli ITA-Dusan Lajovic SRB6-36-4   21 Oct 17
P. Herbert FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-25-76-3  21 Oct 17
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-A. H.-Maurer AUT6-36-2   21 Oct 17
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Jerzy Janowicz POL7-676-4   21 Oct 17