Kremlin Cup | Moscow
Tournament details

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

 
Date:Oct 16, 2017
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$877 000
Website:http://www.kremlincup.ru/
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Richard Berankis LTU6-21-66-4  22 Oct 17
1/2
Richard Berankis LTU-Adrian Mannarino FRA3-66-46-1  21 Oct 17
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Mirza Basic BIH6-07-69   21 Oct 17
1/4
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Andreas Seppi ITA4-66-26-4  20 Oct 17
Mirza Basic BIH-Daniil Medvedev RUS3-66-46-1  20 Oct 17
Richard Berankis LTU-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-56-1   20 Oct 17
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Dudi Sela ISR6-766-16-2  20 Oct 17
Second
Mirza Basic BIH-Laslo Djere SRB6-16-1   19 Oct 17
Daniil Medvedev RUS-P. C.-Busta ESP6-36-3   19 Oct 17
Richard Berankis LTU-Filip Krajinovic SRB3-67-56-4  19 Oct 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-A. R.-Vinolas ESP4-67-56-2  19 Oct 17
Dudi Sela ISR-R. Silva BRA7-56-1   18 Oct 17
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Lukas Rosol CZE6-37-64   18 Oct 17
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Yuki Bhambri IND4-67-56-4  18 Oct 17
Andreas Seppi ITA-P. Kohlschreiber GER6-747-616-3  18 Oct 17
First
Mirza Basic BIH-Blaz Kavcic SLO3-66-35-1ret. 18 Oct 17
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-42-67-66  18 Oct 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Andrey Rublev RUS7-57-66   17 Oct 17
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-30-66-2  17 Oct 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-K. Kravchuk RUS4-66-37-63  17 Oct 17
R. Silva BRA-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-37-5   17 Oct 17
Andreas Seppi ITA-Jiri Vesely CZE6-34-1ret.  17 Oct 17
Richard Berankis LTU-Dusan Lajovic SRB6-37-62   17 Oct 17
Laslo Djere SRB-Paolo Lorenzi ITA4-67-696-4  17 Oct 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Roman Safiullin RUS6-26-4   16 Oct 17
Dudi Sela ISR-Borna Coric CRO6-36-2   16 Oct 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-T. Gabashvili RUS6-36-4   16 Oct 17
Qualifying
Yuki Bhambri IND-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-4   15 Oct 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-47-5   15 Oct 17
Mirza Basic BIH-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-646-3   15 Oct 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-7107-56-3  15 Oct 17
q-First
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-47-5   14 Oct 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-4   14 Oct 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Marc Polmans AUS7-626-3   14 Oct 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Lloyd Harris RSA6-36-4   14 Oct 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-46-4   14 Oct 17
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Sanjar Fayziev UZB4-66-17-62  14 Oct 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS2-66-46-2  14 Oct 17
Mirza Basic BIH-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-46-3   14 Oct 17