Thailand F5
Tournament details

Thailand F5

 
Map not available
Date:Dec 19, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Daniel Altmaier GER6-26-2   24 Dec 16
1/2
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Jea Moon Lee KOR6-36-4   23 Dec 16
Daniel Altmaier GER-Denis Yevseyev KAZ7-56-0   23 Dec 16
1/4
Jea Moon Lee KOR-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-15-0ret.  22 Dec 16
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Nam Hoang Ly VIE4-66-46-3  22 Dec 16
Daniel Altmaier GER-Min-Hyoek Cho KOR6-757-56-3  22 Dec 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Hyun-Woo Nam KOR6-07-63   22 Dec 16
Second
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-16-2   21 Dec 16
Daniel Altmaier GER-Yuichi Ito JPN6-36-4   21 Dec 16
Min-Hyoek Cho KOR-Young Seok Kim KOR6-26-2   21 Dec 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Hong Chung KOR6-42-0ret.  21 Dec 16
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Young-Hoon Jeong KOR2-67-656-1  21 Dec 16
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Sang-Woo Noh KOR6-16-2   21 Dec 16
Jea Moon Lee KOR-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-24-1ret.  21 Dec 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Sadio Doumbia FRA5-76-46-3  21 Dec 16
First
Sang-Woo Noh KOR-Keisuke Numajiri JPN7-626-2   20 Dec 16
Min-Hyoek Cho KOR-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-4   20 Dec 16
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Issei Okamura JPN6-27-67   20 Dec 16
Hong Chung KOR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-2   20 Dec 16
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-06-1   20 Dec 16
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-36-4   20 Dec 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Mick Lescure FRA6-27-5   20 Dec 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Pruchya Isarow THA6-46-3   20 Dec 16
Young-Hoon Jeong KOR-Alexander Zhurbin RUS7-54-66-2  20 Dec 16
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-Danila Arsenov RUS6-02-0ret.  19 Dec 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Linh Giang Trinh VIE6-16-2   19 Dec 16
Daniel Altmaier GER-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-16-1   19 Dec 16
Yuichi Ito JPN-Rishab Agarwal IND6-37-5   19 Dec 16
Young Seok Kim KOR-Yunseong Chung KOR3-66-47-66  19 Dec 16
Jea Moon Lee KOR-Temur Ismailov UZB6-23-66-2  19 Dec 16
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Pol Wattanakul THA6-26-3   19 Dec 16
Qualifying
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-46-4   19 Dec 16
Yan Sabanin RUS-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-44-66-2  19 Dec 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-26-3   19 Dec 16
Jea Moon Lee KOR-Pirmin Haenle GER6-37-61   19 Dec 16
Young-Hoon Jeong KOR-K. Wachiramanowong THA6-33-67-65  19 Dec 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-A. Shanmugam IND6-37-66   19 Dec 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-17-5   19 Dec 16
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-N. Poonacha IND7-626-1   19 Dec 16
q-Second
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Mikal Statham NZL6-31-66-3  19 Dec 16
Hyun-Woo Nam KOR-S. Byreddy IND6-06-3   19 Dec 16
N. Poonacha IND-Patcharapol Kawin THA6-46-1   19 Dec 16
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Ivan Krivic CRO7-55-77-68  19 Dec 16
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Maxime Cressy FRA6-46-4   19 Dec 16
Keisuke Numajiri JPN-S. Abzalov UZB3-66-36-3  19 Dec 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Maksim Malyshev UKR6-46-4   19 Dec 16
Jea Moon Lee KOR-Oleg Kurbatov RUS7-56-0   19 Dec 16
Yan Sabanin RUS-N. Kunsuwan THA6-46-4   19 Dec 16
Suraj R Prabodh IND-P. Kovapitukted THA6-36-4   19 Dec 16
Young-Hoon Jeong KOR-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-36-0   19 Dec 16
K. Wachiramanowong THA-Akanit Pumjit THA6-46-2   19 Dec 16
A. Shanmugam IND-D. Kim KOR6-1ret.   19 Dec 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-P. Bajwa IND6-06-3   19 Dec 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-36-4   19 Dec 16
Pirmin Haenle GER-Alex Solanki IND5-76-16-3  19 Dec 16
q-First
Patcharapol Kawin THA-S. Tanthaseraneewat THA7-643-66-4  19 Dec 16
Maxime Cressy FRA-Suraj Beniwal IND6-36-4   19 Dec 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-Andrey Yakovlev RUS7-657-65   19 Dec 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Jae Hwan Kim KOR6-45-76-3  19 Dec 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-A. Malyshev RUS6-16-4   19 Dec 16
S. Byreddy IND-N. Benjasupawan THA6-07-62   19 Dec 16
P. Kovapitukted THA-Zhao-Tai Li CHN6-716-46-4  19 Dec 16
Young-Hoon Jeong KOR-Sam Matheson NZL6-47-61   19 Dec 16
Akanit Pumjit THA-Andrei Levine RUS6-7107-637-5  19 Dec 16
N. Kunsuwan THA-Congsup Congcar THA7-57-64   19 Dec 16
Oleg Kurbatov RUS-Kasidit Samrej THA6-46-0   19 Dec 16
Alex Solanki IND-Artem Vu VIE6-26-4   19 Dec 16
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-36-4   19 Dec 16
Maksim Malyshev UKR-Yuga Tashiro JPN7-681-66-1  19 Dec 16
S. Abzalov UZB-T. Suksumrarn THA7-647-63   19 Dec 16
A. Shanmugam IND-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-4   19 Dec 16