Cyprus F3
Tournament details

Cyprus F3

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 28, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Cyprus Cyprus
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Neuchrist AUT-Lucas Miedler AUT7-636-3   04 Dec 16
1/2
M. Neuchrist AUT-Alexandre Muller FRA6-27-5   03 Dec 16
Lucas Miedler AUT-Alexey Vatutin RUS1-0ret.   03 Dec 16
1/4
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-0   03 Dec 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-06-2   03 Dec 16
Lucas Miedler AUT-Alen Avidzba RUS6-16-2   03 Dec 16
Alexandre Muller FRA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-14-1ret.  03 Dec 16
Second
M. Kalovelonis RUS-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-27-5   02 Dec 16
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Joel Cannell GBR6-34-612-10  02 Dec 16
Alexandre Muller FRA-A. T.-Brown GBR6-06-2   02 Dec 16
Alen Avidzba RUS-David Poljak CZE6-16-2   02 Dec 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Billy Harris GBR6-16-1   02 Dec 16
Alexey Vatutin RUS-R. Baltensperger SUI6-37-5   02 Dec 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-Ewan Moore GBR6-26-3   02 Dec 16
Lucas Miedler AUT-Oliver Hudson GBR6-26-3   02 Dec 16
First
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Andre Biro HUN7-652-67-64  02 Dec 16
A. T.-Brown GBR-M. Jecan ROU7-55-76-3  02 Dec 16
David Poljak CZE-Pavel Krainik CAN6-21-67-62  02 Dec 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Benjamin Pietri FRA2-66-26-2  02 Dec 16
C. G.-Herrera ESP-V. Nourrissat FRA6-746-26-1  02 Dec 16
Alen Avidzba RUS-Luke Oakley GBR7-667-61   02 Dec 16
Joel Cannell GBR-Alastair Gray GBR6-43-66-3  01 Dec 16
Lucas Miedler AUT-M. Efstathiou CYP6-16-2   30 Nov 16
Alexandre Muller FRA-Antoine Walch FRA6-26-1   30 Nov 16
Oliver Hudson GBR-Niklas Johansson SWE6-26-4   30 Nov 16
Ewan Moore GBR-F. Lans NED6-06-1   29 Nov 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pietro Miki GRE6-16-0   29 Nov 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-Nicholas Campbell CYP6-46-4   29 Nov 16
R. Baltensperger SUI-Denis Kapric GER7-604-66-1  29 Nov 16
Billy Harris GBR-Eleftherios Neos CYP2-67-56-4  29 Nov 16
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Toby Martin GBR6-37-5   29 Nov 16
Qualifying
Antoine Walch FRA-Bastien Kolly SUI1-66-46-4  28 Nov 16
Alastair Gray GBR-Andreas Damianou CYP6-16-4   28 Nov 16
Luke Oakley GBR-A. Skorilas GRE6-36-2   28 Nov 16
Denis Kapric GER-Dean Georgiou CYP6-06-1   28 Nov 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Nino Portales FRA6-46-4   28 Nov 16
F. Lans NED-Maxim Landa DEN3-66-16-1  28 Nov 16
Oliver Hudson GBR-Damien Wenger SUI4-66-26-4  28 Nov 16
Niklas Johansson SWE-Milos Nikolic SRB7-56-3   28 Nov 16
q-Second
Alastair Gray GBR-P. Nearchou CYP6-26-1   28 Nov 16
Nino Portales FRA-Stefanos Savva CYP6-06-1   28 Nov 16
Dean Georgiou CYP-Christos Kyrillou CYP6-16-1   28 Nov 16
Denis Kapric GER-C. Papavasiliou USA6-16-1   28 Nov 16
A. Skorilas GRE-Demetris Azoides GRE6-16-2   28 Nov 16
Luke Oakley GBR-Michael Morphy GBR6-16-3   28 Nov 16
Andreas Damianou CYP-O. Ovcharenko UKR7-57-5   28 Nov 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-R. Bonifacius ISL6-46-2   28 Nov 16
F. Lans NED-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-66ret.   28 Nov 16
Damien Wenger SUI-A. Mihailovski BUL6-26-1   28 Nov 16
Antoine Walch FRA-R. Storrie GBR4-66-16-2  28 Nov 16
Bastien Kolly SUI-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-1   28 Nov 16
Milos Nikolic SRB-Andreas Stylianou CYP6-26-4   28 Nov 16
Niklas Johansson SWE-Demetris Liveras CYP7-56-1   28 Nov 16
Oliver Hudson GBR-Louroi Martinez SUI4-66-26-3  28 Nov 16
Maxim Landa DEN-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-0ret.   28 Nov 16
q-First
Christos Kyrillou CYP-Yiannis Drakos CYP6-06-0   28 Nov 16
Stefanos Savva CYP-C. Sidiropoulos GRE6-16-0   28 Nov 16
F. Lans NED-Nikita Repkin UKR6-26-3   28 Nov 16
Maxim Landa DEN-T. Lindqvist DEN6-26-4   28 Nov 16
A. Mihailovski BUL-Guillaume Cappeau FRA6-46-4   28 Nov 16
Oliver Hudson GBR-Nicolas Grandjean SUI6-36-3   28 Nov 16
Demetris Liveras CYP-A. Charatsis GRE6-06-0   28 Nov 16
Bastien Kolly SUI-J. Gschwendtner GBR6-26-0   28 Nov 16
R. Storrie GBR-Matija Matic CYP6-16-1   28 Nov 16
Michael Morphy GBR-Rasim Metin CYP6-26-2   28 Nov 16
Andreas Damianou CYP-Paris Theophanous CYP6-26-2   28 Nov 16