Turkey F46
Tournament details

Turkey F46

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 14, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Victor Baluda RUSw/o    19 Nov 16
1/2
Victor Baluda RUS-J. Azorin ESP6-36-0   19 Nov 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-16-2   19 Nov 16
1/4
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-16-0   18 Nov 16
J. Azorin ESP-V. Uzhylovsky UKR1-66-26-4  18 Nov 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-47-61   18 Nov 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Paul Woerner GER6-16-2   18 Nov 16
Second
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Vadim Alekseenko UKR2-66-36-3  17 Nov 16
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-746-46-4  17 Nov 16
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Yankel Zemel ISR6-36-4   17 Nov 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-16-1   17 Nov 16
Paul Woerner GER-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-56-1   17 Nov 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Filipp Kekercheni UKR4-66-46-2  17 Nov 16
J. Azorin ESP-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-26-2   17 Nov 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Dan Dowson AUS6-16-4   17 Nov 16
First
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-636-756-3  16 Nov 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-606-4   16 Nov 16
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Andrey Yakovlev RUS3-66-35-3ret. 16 Nov 16
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Ivan Kosec SVK5-76-07-65  16 Nov 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Dylan Gee GBR6-16-0   16 Nov 16
Yankel Zemel ISR-Danila Arsenov RUS6-43-67-66  16 Nov 16
Dan Dowson AUS-C. Porumb ROU6-16-3   16 Nov 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Mirko Martinez SUI6-16-3   16 Nov 16
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-06-1   15 Nov 16
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Matteo Vialmin SUI6-36-3   15 Nov 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Lucas Catarina MON6-47-5   15 Nov 16
Paul Woerner GER-David Pichler AUT6-757-656-1  15 Nov 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Andrej Glvac SVK6-46-4   15 Nov 16
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Andrei Levine RUS6-33-0ret.  15 Nov 16
J. Azorin ESP-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-44-66-4  15 Nov 16
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Vadym Ursu UKR6-23-1ret.  15 Nov 16
Qualifying
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Patryk Krolik POL6-36-1   14 Nov 16
Mert Naci Turker TUR-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS4-2ret.   14 Nov 16
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-1   14 Nov 16
Dylan Gee GBR-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-3   14 Nov 16
Andrej Glvac SVK-S. Korshunov RUS7-666-0   14 Nov 16
Andrei Levine RUS-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-27-5   14 Nov 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-Oezen Usakli TUR6-16-1   14 Nov 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Dragos Torge ROU6-16-0   14 Nov 16
q-Second
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Nicolas Ferrando ARG4-66-36-3  14 Nov 16
Andrej Glvac SVK-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS4-66-47-65  14 Nov 16
S. Korshunov RUS-James Allemby GBR6-47-66   14 Nov 16
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-3   14 Nov 16
Patryk Krolik POL-Darius Neica ROU6-24-67-5  14 Nov 16
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR6-16-1   14 Nov 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Nicolas Carlone ITA6-36-2   14 Nov 16
Oezen Usakli TUR-Mert Can Mermer TUR6-06-0   14 Nov 16
Ivan Kalinin RUS-M. Zavala USA6-36-3   14 Nov 16
Dragos Torge ROU-Salih Can Akkus TUR6-06-2   14 Nov 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Ramy Labna EGY6-31-66-4  14 Nov 16
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Ege Ertas TUR6-37-63   14 Nov 16
Daniel Kossek POL-V. Niculescu ROU7-606-4   14 Nov 16
Dylan Gee GBR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-1   14 Nov 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-E. Vecchia ARG6-37-5   14 Nov 16
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Amaury Delmas FRA7-656-2   14 Nov 16
q-First
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Eric Caleguer BRA6-16-4   14 Nov 16
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Burak Can Yilmaz TUR6-06-0   14 Nov 16
James Allemby GBR-E. Sekercan TUR6-06-0   14 Nov 16
A. Mozgovoy RUS-James Markiewicz GBR6-16-746-0  14 Nov 16
Dragos Torge ROU-Abdullah Yilmaz TUR6-16-2   14 Nov 16
Daniel Kossek POL-Kerim Han Bilgin TUR7-647-5   14 Nov 16