Turkey F45
Tournament details

Turkey F45

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 07, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-27-5   13 Nov 16
1/2
Dmitry Popko KAZ-David Pichler AUT6-26-2   12 Nov 16
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Michal Konecny CZE7-56-2   12 Nov 16
1/4
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-46-0   11 Nov 16
David Pichler AUT-Vadim Alekseenko UKR7-56-2   11 Nov 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Dan Dowson AUS7-56-4   11 Nov 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Mikhail Fufygin RUS3-66-46-2  11 Nov 16
Second
David Pichler AUT-Eric Caleguer BRA6-26-4   10 Nov 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Francesco Ferrari ITA4-66-26-0  10 Nov 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-J. Azorin ESP6-16-4   10 Nov 16
Dan Dowson AUS-Andrey Yakovlev RUS6-26-1   10 Nov 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Cem Erturk TUR7-636-1   10 Nov 16
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-C. Porumb ROU4-67-56-2  10 Nov 16
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Artem Strokan RUS6-26-0   10 Nov 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Andrew Ruppli SUIw/o    09 Nov 16
First
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Andrei Levine RUS6-36-4   09 Nov 16
Cem Erturk TUR-Hong Kit Wong HKG3-66-16-1  09 Nov 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Daniel Kossek POL4-66-36-2  09 Nov 16
Dan Dowson AUS-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-26-1   09 Nov 16
J. Azorin ESP-Maxim Ratniuk UKR1-66-26-2  09 Nov 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Denys Klok UKR6-25-77-64  09 Nov 16
Andrey Yakovlev RUS-Victor Baluda RUS4-1ret.   09 Nov 16
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-776-3  09 Nov 16
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-S. Saidkarimov UZB2-66-46-2  08 Nov 16
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Yankel Zemel ISR6-16-2   08 Nov 16
Artem Strokan RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR2-3ret.   08 Nov 16
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Sven Lalic BIH6-46-4   08 Nov 16
Andrew Ruppli SUI-George Botezan ROU7-56-3   08 Nov 16
Eric Caleguer BRA-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-37-65   08 Nov 16
C. Porumb ROU-Nicolas Ferrando ARG3-66-06-3  08 Nov 16
David Pichler AUT-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-26-4   08 Nov 16
Qualifying
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ7-56-3   07 Nov 16
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Karan Rastogi IND6-27-5   07 Nov 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Riccardo Stiglich ITA3-65-1ret.  07 Nov 16
Yuanfeng Li CHN-I. Genover ESP6-46-1   07 Nov 16
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Ramy Labna EGY3-0ret.   07 Nov 16
Sven Lalic BIH-Valentin Vanta ROU7-616-1   07 Nov 16
Eric Caleguer BRA-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-31-66-0  07 Nov 16
Cem Erturk TUR-Nicolas Barz GER6-06-3   07 Nov 16
q-Second
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-S. Korshunov RUS6-46-2   07 Nov 16
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Polat Gulcur TUR6-26-0   07 Nov 16
Nicolas Barz GER-M. Zavala USA4-66-36-2  07 Nov 16
Sven Lalic BIH-A. Mozgovoy RUSw/o    07 Nov 16
Cem Erturk TUR-Artur Kulibaba LAT3-66-16-2  07 Nov 16
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Durukan Durmus TUR6-36-1   07 Nov 16
Ramy Labna EGY-E. Vecchia ARG6-35-76-4  07 Nov 16
Valentin Vanta ROU-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-33-67-5  07 Nov 16
Eric Caleguer BRA-Emmanuel Luria ISR3-66-16-4  07 Nov 16
Yanik Kaelin SUI-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-46-4   07 Nov 16
I. Genover ESP-Patryk Krolik POL6-26-2   07 Nov 16
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Michal Kominek POL6-02-0ret.  07 Nov 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Artsiom Dabryian BLR7-626-1   07 Nov 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Ben Gidoni ISR6-36-2   07 Nov 16
Karan Rastogi IND-Denis Merkulov RUS6-11-0ret.  07 Nov 16
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-James Allemby GBR6-16-2   07 Nov 16
q-First
Ramy Labna EGY-Omer Berk Gorgun TUR6-16-1   07 Nov 16
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Daniel Rua ARG6-36-4   07 Nov 16
Patryk Krolik POL-Killian Davanzo SUI4-66-16-0  07 Nov 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-16-1   07 Nov 16
Karan Rastogi IND-Marsel Kurmaev RUS5-1ret.   07 Nov 16
Sven Lalic BIH-Mert Celik TUR6-16-3   07 Nov 16