Tunisia F29
Tournament details

Tunisia F29

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 24, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jeremy Jahn GER-Joao Domingues POR6-47-68   30 Oct 16
1/2
Jeremy Jahn GER-Frederico Gil POR6-16-0   29 Oct 16
Joao Domingues POR-Alban Meuffels NED6-16-2   29 Oct 16
1/4
Joao Domingues POR-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-06-1   28 Oct 16
Frederico Gil POR-Dragos Dima ROU6-25-0ret.  28 Oct 16
Jeremy Jahn GER-L. Linden NED6-16-1   28 Oct 16
Alban Meuffels NED-Alexis Musialek FRA6-06-4   28 Oct 16
Second
Alban Meuffels NED-Youssef Hossam EGY6-46-2   27 Oct 16
Alexis Musialek FRA-Omar Salman BEL6-26-3   27 Oct 16
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-F. Vibert FRA6-46-3   27 Oct 16
Joao Domingues POR-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-16-3   27 Oct 16
Frederico Gil POR-Karim Hossam EGY7-56-3   27 Oct 16
Dragos Dima ROU-Julien Cagnina BEL6-43-67-61  27 Oct 16
L. Linden NED-A. Senise ESP6-24-66-4  27 Oct 16
Jeremy Jahn GER-Louis Tessa FRA6-06-2   27 Oct 16
First
Omar Salman BEL-F. C.-Silva POR6-16-2   26 Oct 16
F. Vibert FRA-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-36-3   26 Oct 16
Alexis Musialek FRA-Younes El Aynaoui MAR6-46-2   26 Oct 16
Frederico Gil POR-Miguel Semmler ESP6-43-66-1  26 Oct 16
Karim Hossam EGY-Antonio Zucca ITA6-46-3   26 Oct 16
Jeremy Jahn GER-Matteo Tinelli ITA6-06-0   26 Oct 16
Dragos Dima ROU-M. Zayid QAT6-26-0   26 Oct 16
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-56-0   26 Oct 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Mohamed Hassan ALG6-16-1   25 Oct 16
Youssef Hossam EGY-Clement Geens BEL6-16-3   25 Oct 16
Alban Meuffels NED-Mousa Zayed QAT6-06-1   25 Oct 16
Joao Domingues POR-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-36-4   25 Oct 16
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Bruno Mardones ESP6-44-66-3  25 Oct 16
Julien Cagnina BEL-S. Gornes ESP6-16-2   25 Oct 16
L. Linden NED-Guy Den Heijer NED6-17-61   25 Oct 16
A. Senise ESP-J. Mutawa QAT6-36-2   25 Oct 16
Qualifying
Alban Meuffels NED-Laerte Di Falco ITA6-26-1   24 Oct 16
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-16-1   24 Oct 16
Guy Den Heijer NED-Youcef Ghezal ALG6-46-2   24 Oct 16
Youssef Hossam EGY-Keyvan Nematzadeh BEL6-06-2   24 Oct 16
Bruno Mardones ESP-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-36-2   24 Oct 16
M. Zayid QAT-Marco Di Prima ITA6-46-1   24 Oct 16
Antonio Zucca ITA-B. Ureta CHI6-726-16-3  24 Oct 16
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-46-4   24 Oct 16
q-Second
Marco Di Prima ITA-Daniel Pashayan RUS6-46-4   24 Oct 16
Bruno Mardones ESP-A. Sazankov RUS6-07-63   24 Oct 16
Robert Ziganshin RUS-J. Guadalupe ESP3-66-16-3  24 Oct 16
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-M. Abibsi ALG6-16-0   24 Oct 16
Laerte Di Falco ITA-Gonzalo Pereda ARG6-16-3   24 Oct 16
Youcef Ghezal ALG-V. Kaszycki UKR6-36-3   24 Oct 16
M. Zayid QAT-Casper Bonapart NED7-56-4   24 Oct 16
B. Ureta CHI-Francisco Cabral POR4-66-46-6ret. 24 Oct 16
Alban Meuffels NED-Diego Morganti ITA6-36-2   24 Oct 16
Edoardo Sardella ITA-S. Villarruel ARG7-665-77-5  24 Oct 16
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Joel Link GER6-27-5   24 Oct 16
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Lluis Dolz ESP6-06-0   24 Oct 16
Keyvan Nematzadeh BEL-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-33-67-5  24 Oct 16
Youssef Hossam EGY-Youssef Messaoud TUN6-16-1   24 Oct 16
Antonio Zucca ITA-Med Anis Sakka TUN6-26-3   24 Oct 16
Guy Den Heijer NED-Felipe Derdoy ARG7-646-4   24 Oct 16
q-First
Diego Morganti ITA-Nessime Chabaan TUN6-06-1   24 Oct 16
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Pedro Munafo ARG6-06-0   24 Oct 16
J. Guadalupe ESP-J. Freimuth GER6-06-4   24 Oct 16
Daniel Pashayan RUS-Vukac Vukcevic MNE6-46-3   24 Oct 16
B. Ureta CHI-M. Braham TUN6-37-63   24 Oct 16
Lluis Dolz ESP-Ben Doghmani TUN6-06-2   24 Oct 16