Czech Republic F9
Tournament details

Czech Republic F9

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 24, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Mertl CZE-Petr Michnev CZE6-46-3   30 Oct 16
1/2
Petr Michnev CZE-Tomas Papik CZE7-696-4   29 Oct 16
Jan Mertl CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-46-3   29 Oct 16
1/4
Jan Mertl CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-2   28 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Patrik Nema SVK6-46-4   28 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Lukas Klein SVK6-36-4   28 Oct 16
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Matej Vocel CZE6-47-5   28 Oct 16
Second
Matej Vocel CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   27 Oct 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Michal Konecny CZE6-47-5   27 Oct 16
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Martin Blasko SVK3-0ret.   27 Oct 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Michal Schmid CZE6-16-4   27 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Michal Franek CZE6-36-4   27 Oct 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-M. Jedruszczak POL6-746-37-5  27 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-2   27 Oct 16
Jan Mertl CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-656-1   27 Oct 16
First
Michal Schmid CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-2   26 Oct 16
Michal Konecny CZE-David Poljak CZE6-36-4   26 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Patrik Obal SVK7-55-76-4  26 Oct 16
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Petr Hajek CZE6-716-26-3  26 Oct 16
Martin Blasko SVK-David Mrazek CZE6-27-5   26 Oct 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Michal Marko SVK4-67-656-4  26 Oct 16
Michal Franek CZE-Peter Vajda SVK4-66-36-0  26 Oct 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Pavel Motl CZE7-666-3   26 Oct 16
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-46-1   26 Oct 16
Jan Mertl CZE-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-36-2   26 Oct 16
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Frantisek Polanka CZE6-46-1   26 Oct 16
Matej Vocel CZE-Marko Pasalic CZE6-46-4   26 Oct 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-36-716-3  26 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Dominik Recek CZE7-56-2   26 Oct 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Marek Rehacek CZE6-46-2   26 Oct 16
M. Jedruszczak POL-Dominik Barton CZE6-14-66-1  26 Oct 16
Qualifying
Dominik Barton CZE-Jakub Novak (CZE) CZE6-36-3   24 Oct 16
Marek Rehacek CZE-Frank Dancevic CANw/o    24 Oct 16
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Niklas Guttau GER7-56-2   24 Oct 16
Michal Marko SVK-Dusan Rajic SRB6-47-5   24 Oct 16
Pavel Motl CZE-Marko Pasalic CZE6-24-67-5  24 Oct 16
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Daniel Orlita CZE6-46-4   24 Oct 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-26-1   24 Oct 16
Dominik Recek CZE-Jiri Vachtl CZE6-26-4   24 Oct 16
q-First
Marek Rehacek CZE-Josef Kurka CZE6-36-2   24 Oct 16
Michal Marko SVK-Philip Sikman GBR6-26-0   24 Oct 16
Dominik Recek CZE-Pelle Boerma GER6-46-3   24 Oct 16
Jiri Vachtl CZE-C. Hutterer AUT2-66-26-1  24 Oct 16
Dominik Barton CZE-Tomas Frommel CZE6-16-747-5  24 Oct 16
Jakub Novak (CZE) CZE-Frantisek Pechala CZE7-666-3   24 Oct 16
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Lukas Polacek CZE5-77-656-3  24 Oct 16
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Daniel Velek CZE3-67-646-2  24 Oct 16
Marko Pasalic CZE-Michal Sapala POL6-06-0   24 Oct 16
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-24-1ret.  24 Oct 16