Italy F34
Tournament details

Italy F34

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 17, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marvin Netuschil GER-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-4   22 Oct 16
1/2
Maxime Chazal FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA4-66-17-5  22 Oct 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-Matteo Berrettini ITA6-46-2   22 Oct 16
1/4
Maxime Chazal FRA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-46-3   20 Oct 16
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-26-3   20 Oct 16
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Daniel Altmaier GER7-56-3   20 Oct 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-G. Nicola ITA6-36-2   20 Oct 16
Second
Marvin Netuschil GER-Attila Balazs HUN7-56-0   19 Oct 16
Maxime Chazal FRA-Nicola Ghedin ITA2-66-16-2  19 Oct 16
G. Nicola ITA-Jacopo Stefanini ITA3-67-6106-4  19 Oct 16
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Manuel Mazzella ITA6-46-4   19 Oct 16
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-37-5   19 Oct 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Stefano Reitano ITA6-16-3   19 Oct 16
Daniel Altmaier GER-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-16-0   19 Oct 16
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-17-5   19 Oct 16
First
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Florian Fallert GER6-36-3   18 Oct 16
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Robin Stanek CZE2-66-36-4  18 Oct 16
Stefano Reitano ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA4-66-37-63  18 Oct 16
Daniel Altmaier GER-A. Ciurletti ARG6-16-2   18 Oct 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Alexander Weis ITA6-16-3   18 Oct 16
Maxime Chazal FRA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-26-1   18 Oct 16
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-3   18 Oct 16
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-P. Luncanu ROU6-36-2   18 Oct 16
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Corrado Summaria ITA6-26-2   18 Oct 16
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Jacob Kahoun SUI6-46-3   17 Oct 16
Attila Balazs HUN-B. Loccisano GER6-06-2   17 Oct 16
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Mike Loccisano GER6-06-1   17 Oct 16
Marvin Netuschil GER-Cristian Carli ITA6-16-1   17 Oct 16
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Alberto Nieto ESP6-36-1   17 Oct 16
Nicola Ghedin ITA-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-736-36-4  17 Oct 16
G. Nicola ITA-U. Giovannini ITA6-16-2   17 Oct 16
Qualifying
Jacob Kahoun SUI-P. (GER) GER7-656-3   17 Oct 16
Corrado Summaria ITA-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-25-76-3  17 Oct 16
Stefano Reitano ITA-Filippo Borella ITA6-756-36-1  17 Oct 16
U. Giovannini ITA-A. Colella ITA7-52-66-0  17 Oct 16
Alberto Nieto ESP-J. Iliev ARG6-06-756-4  17 Oct 16
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Andrea Palmese ITA6-46-1   17 Oct 16
Alexander Weis ITA-P. Major BAH6-33-66-4  17 Oct 16
A. Ciurletti ARG-D. Tommasina ITA6-36-2   17 Oct 16
q-First
J. Iliev ARG-Niclas Loccisano GER6-16-0   17 Oct 16
P. Major BAH-Lorenzo Santini ITA6-34-66-3  17 Oct 16
Andrea Palmese ITA-Daniele Chiurulli ITA6-46-4   17 Oct 16
Stefano Reitano ITA-Ethan Tulliani AUS6-16-0   17 Oct 16
U. Giovannini ITA-F. Giovannini ITA6-46-4   17 Oct 16
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-J. Colard FRA6-16-2   17 Oct 16