Czech Republic F8
Tournament details

Czech Republic F8

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 17, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petr Michnev CZE-Niels Lootsma NED7-667-5   23 Oct 16
1/2
Petr Michnev CZE-Tomas Papik CZE7-666-7106-3  22 Oct 16
Niels Lootsma NED-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-2   22 Oct 16
1/4
Tomas Papik CZE-Lukas Klein SVK4-66-26-4  21 Oct 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Jan Minar CZE6-36-2   21 Oct 16
Niels Lootsma NED-Ondrej Krstev CZE7-646-2   21 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Filip Veger CRO6-26-4   21 Oct 16
Second
Lukas Klein SVK-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-1   20 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Michal Schmid CZE4-66-36-3  20 Oct 16
Niels Lootsma NED-Matej Vocel CZE6-746-27-63  20 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Michal Marko SVK6-36-4   20 Oct 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-41-66-3  20 Oct 16
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE4-67-677-62  20 Oct 16
Filip Veger CRO-Martin Blasko SVK6-33-66-2  20 Oct 16
Jan Minar CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-26-4   20 Oct 16
First
Marek Gengel CZE-A. Marasin ROU5-4ret.   19 Oct 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Michal Dembek POL7-56-2   19 Oct 16
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Patrik Rikl CZE6-37-64   19 Oct 16
Michal Marko SVK-Michal Franek CZE7-57-64   19 Oct 16
Filip Veger CRO-Marko Pasalic CZE6-26-1   19 Oct 16
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Peter Vajda SVK7-56-2   19 Oct 16
Jan Minar CZE-Adam Majchrowicz POL7-643-66-3  19 Oct 16
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Pavel Motl CZE6-36-2   19 Oct 16
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-2   19 Oct 16
Matej Vocel CZE-David Simunek CZE6-36-2   19 Oct 16
Niels Lootsma NED-David Poljak CZE7-657-61   19 Oct 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-M. Jedruszczak POL6-756-27-5  19 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Petr Nouza CZE7-57-61   19 Oct 16
Martin Blasko SVK-Marius Frosa ROU6-26-1   19 Oct 16
Michal Schmid CZE-Daniel Vrba CZE6-26-4   19 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Patrik Nema SVK6-26-4   19 Oct 16
Qualifying
David Simunek CZE-Gabriele Moghini SUI7-55-77-63  17 Oct 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-646-4   17 Oct 16
Marko Pasalic CZE-Ondrej Dusek CZE4-67-656-2  17 Oct 16
Daniel Vrba CZE-Dominik Barton CZE3-66-36-1  17 Oct 16
A. Marasin ROU-Daniel Velek CZE7-656-2   17 Oct 16
Marius Frosa ROU-Antonin Stepanek CZE7-56-3   17 Oct 16
Patrik Rikl CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-746-37-65  17 Oct 16
Michal Marko SVK-Maciej Kazanowski POL6-16-3   17 Oct 16
q-First
Lukas Klein SVK-Frantisek Pechala CZE6-26-4   17 Oct 16
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Marek Rehacek CZE6-46-2   17 Oct 16
Dominik Barton CZE-C. Hutterer AUT6-35-77-64  17 Oct 16
Daniel Vrba CZE-David Potuzak CZE6-16-1   17 Oct 16
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Franz Lukas AUT6-26-0   17 Oct 16
Michal Marko SVK-David Zelinka CZE6-26-4   17 Oct 16
Ondrej Dusek CZE-Daniel Janko CZE6-46-3   17 Oct 16
Marko Pasalic CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-46-4   17 Oct 16
Maciej Kazanowski POL-Jakub Novak (CZE) CZE7-647-67   17 Oct 16
Daniel Velek CZE-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-687-65   17 Oct 16
A. Marasin ROU-Michal Nispon POL6-46-3   17 Oct 16
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Lukas Polacek CZE7-616-3   17 Oct 16
Marius Frosa ROU-Kamil Stach POL6-46-2   17 Oct 16
Dominik Recek CZE-Jiri Vachtl CZE6-44-66-2  17 Oct 16
Patrik Rikl CZE-Piotr Zbroja POL6-47-62   17 Oct 16
David Simunek CZE-Marek Podlesak CZE6-46-4   17 Oct 16