Croatia F11
Tournament details

Croatia F11

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 17, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-3ret.   23 Oct 16
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-36-1   22 Oct 16
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Tomislav Ternar SLO6-30-66-3  22 Oct 16
1/4
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-46-3   21 Oct 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Ivan Bjelica SRB6-46-2   21 Oct 16
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Paul Woerner GER6-46-3   21 Oct 16
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Nino Serdarusic CRO2-66-16-4  21 Oct 16
Second
Paul Woerner GER-Grzegorz Panfil POL6-36-4   20 Oct 16
Tomislav Ternar SLO-James Marsalek GBR6-22-67-5  20 Oct 16
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-4   20 Oct 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Johan Nikles SUI6-16-2   20 Oct 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Matej Sabanov CRO6-46-1   20 Oct 16
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-1   20 Oct 16
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Pietro Licciardi ITA4-66-27-5  20 Oct 16
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Adrian Obert GER7-626-1   20 Oct 16
First
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Pascal Meis GER6-31-0ret.  19 Oct 16
Nino Serdarusic CRO-J. Tatlot FRA6-26-4   19 Oct 16
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-16-1   19 Oct 16
James Marsalek GBR-Mate Delic CRO6-26-2   19 Oct 16
Paul Woerner GER-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-36-0   19 Oct 16
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-16-2   19 Oct 16
Simone Roncalli ITA-Boris Fassbender FRA6-27-65   19 Oct 16
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Toby Martin GBR6-16-1   19 Oct 16
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Simeon Rossier SUI6-06-3   19 Oct 16
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-George Von Massow GER6-24-66-3  19 Oct 16
Johan Nikles SUI-Paul Monteban NED3-66-47-5  18 Oct 16
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Jesse Huta Galung NED6-26-1   18 Oct 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Andre Biro HUN6-46-3   18 Oct 16
Matej Sabanov CRO-Karlo Boljat CRO6-36-1   18 Oct 16
Adrian Obert GER-Ludvik Fjeldstad NOR6-16-1   18 Oct 16
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Nerman Fatic BIH7-56-3   18 Oct 16
Qualifying
Simone Roncalli ITA-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-3   17 Oct 16
Paul Monteban NED-Loic Perret FRA2-67-56-4  17 Oct 16
Adrian Obert GER-Darko Bojanovic BIH4-66-26-0  17 Oct 16
Matej Sabanov CRO-Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU6-36-0   17 Oct 16
Paul Woerner GER-S. Iordache ROU6-06-4   17 Oct 16
Boris Fassbender FRA-Ivan Krivic CRO7-56-1   17 Oct 16
Toby Martin GBR-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-36-1   17 Oct 16
Andre Biro HUN-Ivan Sabanov CRO2-66-27-63  17 Oct 16
q-Second
S. Iordache ROU-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-1   17 Oct 16
Andre Biro HUN-Daniel Cozma ROU6-26-4   17 Oct 16
Simone Roncalli ITA-Mile Matic CRO6-36-1   17 Oct 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Sasha Supruniuk ARG6-46-4   17 Oct 16
Boris Fassbender FRA-T. Papac AUS6-14-66-4  17 Oct 16
Toby Martin GBR-Robin Lang GER6-26-1   17 Oct 16
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Louroi Martinez SUI6-26-2   17 Oct 16
Paul Woerner GER-Antun Vidak CRO7-56-2   17 Oct 16
Matej Sabanov CRO-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-0ret.   17 Oct 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-Neven Krivokuca CRO5-76-36-0  17 Oct 16
Paul Monteban NED-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-06-0   17 Oct 16
Loic Perret FRA-Frane Nincevic CRO6-36-3   17 Oct 16
Adrian Obert GER-Franjo Raspudic BIH7-56-4   17 Oct 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Andrea Borroni ITA3-66-26-1  17 Oct 16
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Flemming Peters GER4-66-16-3  17 Oct 16
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Markus Wunder GER6-46-1   17 Oct 16
q-First
Ivan Randjelovic BIH-Marko Siprak CRO6-36-4   17 Oct 16
Paul Monteban NED-M. Samardzija BIH6-16-3   17 Oct 16
Boris Fassbender FRA-Tim Kopinski USA6-47-62   17 Oct 16
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Calin Manda ROU3-0ret.   17 Oct 16
Matej Sabanov CRO-Dino Bonetta CRO6-16-2   17 Oct 16
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Jovan Macic MNE3-66-46-4  17 Oct 16
Flemming Peters GER-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-36-1   17 Oct 16
Frane Nincevic CRO-Maxime Guichoud SUI6-46-2   17 Oct 16
Loic Perret FRA-Dino Sudac CRO6-26-1   17 Oct 16
Mile Matic CRO-Josef Vagner CZE6-26-2   17 Oct 16
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Filip Kesina CRO6-16-1   17 Oct 16
Adrian Obert GER-Kresimir Ritz CRO6-36-3   17 Oct 16
Andrea Borroni ITA-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-36-2   17 Oct 16
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Alan Poric (1996) AUS6-15-76-1  17 Oct 16
Simone Roncalli ITA-Grega Boh SLO6-16-0   17 Oct 16
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Marin Bradaric CRO6-16-3   17 Oct 16
Paul Woerner GER-Goran Radanovic BIH0-67-686-3  17 Oct 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Zeljko Milovic SRB6-24-66-1  17 Oct 16
Sasha Supruniuk ARG-Mattia Rossi ITA6-42-67-64  17 Oct 16
T. Papac AUS-Ludvig Aaes DEN6-06-4   17 Oct 16
Daniel Cozma ROU-Melik Feler FRA6-46-1   17 Oct 16
Toby Martin GBR-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-15-76-1  17 Oct 16
Louroi Martinez SUI-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-16-2   17 Oct 16
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Filip Dzakula BIH6-26-2   17 Oct 16
Markus Wunder GER-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-44-66-4  17 Oct 16
Sergiu Ioan Bucur ROU-Aldin Traljic BIH6-26-3   17 Oct 16
Robin Lang GER-Gleb Blekher CAN6-06-0   17 Oct 16
Andre Biro HUN-A. Hadzalic CRO6-06-3   17 Oct 16
Manfred Fellin ITA-Xander Spong NED6-34-66-2  17 Oct 16
S. Iordache ROU-M. Stebbings CRO6-26-0   17 Oct 16
Antun Vidak CRO-Nicolas Grandjean SUI6-26-2   17 Oct 16
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Davide Negrotti ITA6-36-0   17 Oct 16