Nigeria F6
Tournament details

Nigeria F6

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 17, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. L.-Perez ESP-Calvin Hemery FRA7-57-5   22 Oct 16
1/2
Calvin Hemery FRA-Gianni Mina FRA6-16-4   21 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-Moez Echargui TUN6-13-66-0  21 Oct 16
1/4
Calvin Hemery FRA-Boy Westerhof NED6-26-706-1  20 Oct 16
Moez Echargui TUN-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-44-66-2  20 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-Maciej Smola POL7-677-65   20 Oct 16
Gianni Mina FRA-K. Maamoun EGY6-12-0ret.  20 Oct 16
Second
Gianni Mina FRA-A. Fokina ESP4-67-56-2  19 Oct 16
Moez Echargui TUN-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-34-0ret.  19 Oct 16
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-26-0   19 Oct 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Karol Drzewiecki POL7-6107-5   19 Oct 16
Calvin Hemery FRA-Magloire Yakpa BEN6-16-1   19 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-S. Emmanuel NGR6-46-4   19 Oct 16
Boy Westerhof NED-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-36-2   19 Oct 16
Maciej Smola POL-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-26-2   19 Oct 16
First
A. Fokina ESP-E. Anefu NGR6-26-4   18 Oct 16
Calvin Hemery FRA-Henry Atseye NGR6-06-3   18 Oct 16
Boy Westerhof NED-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-46-0   18 Oct 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-06-0   18 Oct 16
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Alexei Filenkov RUS7-56-3   18 Oct 16
Magloire Yakpa BEN-M. Osewa NGR6-07-5   18 Oct 16
Gianni Mina FRA-Christian Paul NGR6-26-4   18 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-Umaru Balami NGR6-46-1   18 Oct 16
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Christopher Bulus NGR6-06-2   17 Oct 16
Mohammed Mohammed NGR-T. Segbedzie GHA7-636-4   17 Oct 16
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-C. Itodo NGR6-46-4   17 Oct 16
Maciej Smola POL-Moses Michael NGR6-34-66-4  17 Oct 16
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-A. Bikom NGR6-16-4   17 Oct 16
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Alexis Klegou BEN6-46-3   17 Oct 16
Moez Echargui TUN-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-26-2   17 Oct 16
S. Emmanuel NGR-Duncan Mugabe UGA7-54-66-3  17 Oct 16
Qualifying
Magloire Yakpa BEN-A. Iyorovbe NGR6-36-4   17 Oct 16
Benjamin Fumi GHA-Pavel Mirobyan RUS7-644-0ret.  17 Oct 16
Gianni Mina FRA-P. Alome GHA6-16-2   17 Oct 16
Christopher Bulus NGR-Ibrahim Yusif GHA6-16-2   17 Oct 16
T. Segbedzie GHA-Gerard Codino FRA6-06-3   17 Oct 16
Henry Atseye NGR-Onyeka Mbanu NGR6-16-2   17 Oct 16
E. Anefu NGR-Darryl Hale GBR6-46-3   17 Oct 16
Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR-Wisdom Na-Adjrago GHA2-66-26-1  17 Oct 16
q-First
Magloire Yakpa BEN-Francis Aleji NGR6-16-0   17 Oct 16
E. Anefu NGR-Nonso Madueke NGR7-56-2   17 Oct 16
Henry Atseye NGR-Sunday Maku NGR6-36-2   17 Oct 16
Christopher Bulus NGR-B. Armaah GHA7-686-3   17 Oct 16
P. Alome GHA-Anthony Obekpa NGR6-46-4   17 Oct 16