Czech Republic F7
Tournament details

Czech Republic F7

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 10, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petr Michnev CZE-Niels Lootsma NED3-67-646-4  16 Oct 16
1/2
Niels Lootsma NED-Dominik Kellovsky CZE7-686-4   15 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-David Pichler AUT6-26-3   15 Oct 16
1/4
Petr Michnev CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR3-67-656-2  14 Oct 16
Niels Lootsma NED-Filip Veger CRO6-47-65   14 Oct 16
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-33-67-67  14 Oct 16
David Pichler AUT-Jan Hernych CZE6-31-67-62  14 Oct 16
Second
Niels Lootsma NED-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-647-68   13 Oct 16
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Bastian Wagner GER7-676-3   13 Oct 16
Jan Hernych CZE-Matej Vocel CZE3-0ret.   13 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Martin Blasko SVK7-677-64   13 Oct 16
David Pichler AUT-Michal Franek CZE7-56-2   13 Oct 16
D. Kalenichenko UKR-A. Marasin ROU6-36-4   13 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-Adam Majchrowicz POL7-636-2   13 Oct 16
Filip Veger CRO-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-3   13 Oct 16
First
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-46-4   12 Oct 16
Niels Lootsma NED-Marek Semjan SVK6-747-57-69  12 Oct 16
Filip Veger CRO-Lukas Klein SVK6-26-3   12 Oct 16
Bastian Wagner GER-Piotr Zbroja POL6-26-747-61  12 Oct 16
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-42-67-65  12 Oct 16
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Antonin Bolardt CZE7-6127-611   12 Oct 16
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Jakub Filipsky CZE6-47-61   12 Oct 16
David Pichler AUT-Peter Vajda SVK7-656-4   12 Oct 16
Michal Franek CZE-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-3   12 Oct 16
Matej Vocel CZE-Michal Selecky SVK6-47-64   12 Oct 16
Jan Hernych CZE-Pavel Motl CZE7-656-3   12 Oct 16
Martin Blasko SVK-Marek Rehacek CZE7-666-2   12 Oct 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-16-4   12 Oct 16
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-13-66-4  12 Oct 16
A. Marasin ROU-Daniel Vrba CZE7-57-5   12 Oct 16
Petr Michnev CZE-David Poljak CZE6-776-46-4  12 Oct 16
Qualifying
Marek Rehacek CZE-David Mrazek CZE6-16-3   10 Oct 16
A. Marasin ROU-Marius Frosa ROU5-76-46-1  10 Oct 16
Jan Hernych CZE-Michal Marko SVK6-36-4   10 Oct 16
Michal Franek CZE-Ondrej Dusek CZE6-47-65   10 Oct 16
Michal Selecky SVK-Daniel Velek CZE7-56-3   10 Oct 16
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Jakub Novak (CZE) CZE6-36-2   10 Oct 16
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-37-5   10 Oct 16
Daniel Vrba CZE-Jiri Vachtl CZE7-626-3   10 Oct 16
q-First
A. Marasin ROU-Marko Pasalic CZE6-46-3   10 Oct 16
Jakub Novak (CZE) CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-14-66-4  10 Oct 16
Jiri Vachtl CZE-Daniel Orlita CZE4-66-26-4  10 Oct 16
Marius Frosa ROU-Florian Jakob GER6-26-1   10 Oct 16
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-44-66-4  10 Oct 16
Dominik Recek CZE-M. Vincentis ITA7-606-3   10 Oct 16
Daniel Vrba CZE-David Simunek CZE3-66-16-4  10 Oct 16
Michal Selecky SVK-Josef Kurka CZE6-36-2   10 Oct 16
Ondrej Dusek CZE-Roman Arendar CUB6-06-4   10 Oct 16
Michal Marko SVK-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-56-4   10 Oct 16
Marek Rehacek CZE-Jan Blecha CZE6-26-4   10 Oct 16
David Mrazek CZE-Dominik Barton CZE6-36-2   10 Oct 16
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Tomas Frommel CZE1-66-27-5  10 Oct 16