USA F31
Tournament details

USA F31

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 10, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Wil Spencer USA-Aron Hiltzik USA6-46-3   16 Oct 16
1/2
Aron Hiltzik USA-Frederik Nielsen DEN7-56-4   15 Oct 16
Wil Spencer USA-Yuki Bhambri IND6-24-67-5  15 Oct 16
1/4
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Dominik Koepfer GER6-27-65   14 Oct 16
Yuki Bhambri IND-S. Fanselow GER6-46-4   14 Oct 16
Wil Spencer USA-Jose Statham NZL7-645-76-3  14 Oct 16
Aron Hiltzik USA-Connor Smith USA7-57-65   14 Oct 16
Second
Yuki Bhambri IND-Gonzales Austin USA6-07-65   13 Oct 16
S. Fanselow GER-Jared Hiltzik USA6-26-1   13 Oct 16
Wil Spencer USA-J. Chavarriaga COL6-16-0   13 Oct 16
Aron Hiltzik USA-T. Garanganga ZIM6-27-5   13 Oct 16
Connor Smith USA-Winston Lin USA6-27-64   13 Oct 16
Jose Statham NZL-Hunter Reese USA7-56-2   13 Oct 16
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Benjamin Lock ZIM4-66-46-2  13 Oct 16
Dominik Koepfer GER-Nick Chappell USA2-66-16-2  13 Oct 16
First
Aron Hiltzik USA-Evgeny Korolev KAZ7-54-67-5  12 Oct 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-G. Villasenor MEX6-36-4   12 Oct 16
Connor Smith USA-Eric Rutledge USA6-06-4   12 Oct 16
Jared Hiltzik USA-Robbie Mudge USA7-666-3   12 Oct 16
S. Fanselow GER-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-36-3   12 Oct 16
Hunter Reese USA-Jolan Cailleau BEL6-07-67   12 Oct 16
J. Chavarriaga COL-Tommy Bennett GBR2-67-616-2  12 Oct 16
Nick Chappell USA-Brayden Schnur CAN3-67-622-1ret. 12 Oct 16
Jose Statham NZL-John Mcnally USA6-47-5   12 Oct 16
Dominik Koepfer GER-Rhyne Williams USA3-67-646-2  12 Oct 16
Benjamin Lock ZIM-K. Bettendroffer FRA6-46-2   12 Oct 16
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Ronit Singh Bisht IND6-36-3   12 Oct 16
Winston Lin USA-Julian Lenz GER6-34-66-2  11 Oct 16
Wil Spencer USA-Luke Bambridge GBR7-667-63   11 Oct 16
Gonzales Austin USA-Deiton Baughman USA6-26-2   11 Oct 16
Yuki Bhambri IND-Andrew Carter USA6-36-0   11 Oct 16
Qualifying
Robbie Mudge USA-Mikhail Vaks RUS6-27-63   10 Oct 16
Dominik Koepfer GER-D. Ignat ROU6-23-66-0  10 Oct 16
Hunter Reese USA-Michael Lippens USA6-26-4   10 Oct 16
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Julian Zlobinsky USA7-56-2   10 Oct 16
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Andrew Korinek USA6-26-2   10 Oct 16
G. Villasenor MEX-Hady Habib LIB6-46-4   10 Oct 16
K. Bettendroffer FRA-Jonathan Ho USA5-76-36-3  10 Oct 16
Jolan Cailleau BEL-Rodrigo Banzer BOL4-1ret.   10 Oct 16
q-Second
Robbie Mudge USA-Duarte Vale POR6-46-3   10 Oct 16
Jonathan Ho USA-Guillermo Nunez CHI6-46-0   10 Oct 16
Dominik Koepfer GER-G. Delgado ESP6-26-3   10 Oct 16
D. Ignat ROU-Jarryd Woog USA7-52-66-4  10 Oct 16
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Henrik Munch NOR6-26-4   10 Oct 16
Jolan Cailleau BEL-Sam Kwak USA6-16-0   10 Oct 16
Rodrigo Banzer BOL-Hunter Johnson USA3-66-47-5  10 Oct 16
Hunter Reese USA-E. Oueilhe USA6-06-3   10 Oct 16
Michael Lippens USA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-4   10 Oct 16
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Jamie Malik GBR6-46-2   10 Oct 16
K. Bettendroffer FRA-Strahinja Rakic SRB1-67-666-2  10 Oct 16
Hady Habib LIB-Shane Vinsant USA6-36-4   10 Oct 16
G. Villasenor MEX-Lance Cohen RSA6-36-3   10 Oct 16
Andrew Korinek USA-Alex Lawson USA6-06-4   10 Oct 16
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Tyler Hochwalt USA3-66-36-2  10 Oct 16
Julian Zlobinsky USA-Michael Riechmann USA6-17-5   10 Oct 16
q-First
Hunter Johnson USA-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-47-5   10 Oct 16
Rodrigo Banzer BOL-M. Heinrich USA6-36-1   10 Oct 16
Hunter Reese USA-Yates Johnson USA2-66-36-2  10 Oct 16
Jolan Cailleau BEL-Thiago Barbosa BRA6-46-2   10 Oct 16
E. Oueilhe USA-Rafael Siqueira BRA6-46-3   10 Oct 16
Michael Lippens USA-Michael Barsky USA6-06-4   10 Oct 16
Sam Kwak USA-Marc Riner USA6-16-0   10 Oct 16
Robbie Mudge USA-Stefan A. Lemire USA6-07-5   10 Oct 16
Duarte Vale POR-Alex Gornet USA6-46-4   10 Oct 16
Henrik Munch NOR-G. Cardenas MEX6-16-0   10 Oct 16
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Diego Beltranena GUA6-06-1   10 Oct 16
D. Ignat ROU-A. G.-Silav ROU6-06-3   10 Oct 16
Jarryd Woog USA-N.anirudh Yadav IND6-06-1   10 Oct 16
G. Delgado ESP-Mark Oljaca USA6-46-0   10 Oct 16
Dominik Koepfer GER-Jacob Cantu USA6-16-0   10 Oct 16
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Gonzalo Achondo CHI6-26-3   10 Oct 16
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Pirmin Haenle GER6-37-5   10 Oct 16
Jonathan Ho USA-Korey Lovett USA6-36-2   10 Oct 16
K. Bettendroffer FRA-Elliot Minvielle USA6-46-2   10 Oct 16
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Jonathan Chang USA3-66-36-3  10 Oct 16
Shane Vinsant USA-Aron Pierce USA6-32-66-4  10 Oct 16
Hady Habib LIB-Daniel Maese USA6-06-0   10 Oct 16
Lance Cohen RSA-Charles Silva BRA6-06-1   10 Oct 16
G. Villasenor MEX-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-36-1   10 Oct 16
Andrew Korinek USA-Victor Ouvrard FRA3-66-36-4  10 Oct 16
Alex Lawson USA-Alex Gee USA6-26-3   10 Oct 16
Tyler Hochwalt USA-Emanuel Llamas USA6-36-1   10 Oct 16
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Guillaume Rauseo FRA6-27-5   10 Oct 16
Julian Zlobinsky USA-M. Pervolarakis GRE6-747-616-2  10 Oct 16
Michael Riechmann USA-Sergio Avella COL6-06-4   10 Oct 16
Jamie Malik GBR-Ryan Ybarra USA6-35-76-4  10 Oct 16
Guillermo Nunez CHI-N. P.-Haltenhoff CHI4-67-637-63  10 Oct 16