Nigeria F5
Tournament details

Nigeria F5

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 10, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. L.-Perez ESP-Gianni Mina FRA6-26-776-1  15 Oct 16
1/2
Gianni Mina FRA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND7-615-77-64  14 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-4   14 Oct 16
1/4
Gianni Mina FRA-Calvin Hemery FRA6-36-1   13 Oct 16
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-13-66-2  13 Oct 16
K. Maamoun EGY-S. Emmanuel NGR6-25-76-1  13 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-Boy Westerhof NED6-47-5   13 Oct 16
Second
Gianni Mina FRA-Pavel Mirobyan RUS6-06-1   12 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-46-0   12 Oct 16
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Moez Echargui TUN6-37-5   12 Oct 16
K. Maamoun EGY-E. Anefu NGR6-14-0ret.  12 Oct 16
Boy Westerhof NED-Henry Atseye NGR6-16-4   12 Oct 16
Calvin Hemery FRA-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-36-2   12 Oct 16
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Maciej Smola POL7-613-66-2  12 Oct 16
S. Emmanuel NGR-Alexis Klegou BEN6-766-17-61  12 Oct 16
First
Boy Westerhof NED-Alexei Filenkov RUS6-16-2   11 Oct 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Wisdom Na-Adjrago GHA6-06-1   11 Oct 16
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-A. Bikom NGR6-16-0   11 Oct 16
Pavel Mirobyan RUS-Anthony Obekpa NGR6-13-66-4  11 Oct 16
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Nonso Madueke NGR6-36-0   11 Oct 16
Gianni Mina FRA-Umaru Balami NGR6-06-0   11 Oct 16
Moez Echargui TUN-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-46-0   11 Oct 16
Calvin Hemery FRA-Moses Michael NGR6-36-2   11 Oct 16
Maciej Smola POL-Christian Paul NGR6-46-3   10 Oct 16
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Delmas N'Tcha BEN6-36-2   10 Oct 16
E. Anefu NGR-Mohammed Mohammed NGR6-16-2   10 Oct 16
S. Emmanuel NGR-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-16-3   10 Oct 16
Alexis Klegou BEN-P. Alome GHA6-06-1   10 Oct 16
Duncan Mugabe UGA-Christopher Bulus NGR6-26-3   10 Oct 16
E. L.-Perez ESP-A. Iyorovbe NGR6-26-0   10 Oct 16
Henry Atseye NGR-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR7-56-4   10 Oct 16
Qualifying
Henry Atseye NGR-Darryl Hale GBR6-36-2   10 Oct 16
Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR-T. Segbedzie GHA4-66-36-3  10 Oct 16
P. Alome GHA-Ibrahim Yusif GHA6-06-2   10 Oct 16
E. Anefu NGR-Jacob Ansah GHA6-06-0   10 Oct 16
A. Iyorovbe NGR-B. Armaah GHA6-746-16-1  10 Oct 16
Wisdom Na-Adjrago GHA-Francis Aleji NGR6-26-3   10 Oct 16
Pavel Mirobyan RUS-Anthony Obekpa NGR6-36-1   10 Oct 16
Nonso Madueke NGR-Benjamin Fumi GHA6-16-1   10 Oct 16