Ukraine F6
Tournament details

Ukraine F6

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 03, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Denys Mylokostov UKR7-636-3   08 Oct 16
1/2
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-41-66-3  07 Oct 16
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-2   07 Oct 16
1/4
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Leon Schutt GER6-17-67   07 Oct 16
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-61   07 Oct 16
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Julian Onken GER6-37-64   07 Oct 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-34-67-5  07 Oct 16
Second
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-46-1   06 Oct 16
Julian Onken GER-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-16-4   06 Oct 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-37-5   06 Oct 16
Leon Schutt GER-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-46-3   06 Oct 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Oleg Koval UKR6-26-4   06 Oct 16
Francesco Vilardo ITA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-46-4   06 Oct 16
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-2   06 Oct 16
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-36-4   06 Oct 16
First
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-37-62   04 Oct 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-06-3   04 Oct 16
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-16-1   04 Oct 16
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-14-66-2  04 Oct 16
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Krisjanis Stabins LAT7-642-66-1  04 Oct 16
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-26-1   04 Oct 16
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Denys Gevel UKR6-36-2   04 Oct 16
Leon Schutt GER-Tadas Babelis LTU6-16-3   04 Oct 16
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Maksim Malyshev UKR6-46-2   04 Oct 16
Oleg Koval UKR-Vladyslav Lobak UKR7-651-66-2  04 Oct 16
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Oleg Khotkov UKR7-696-2   04 Oct 16
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-746-26-3  04 Oct 16
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-46-2   03 Oct 16
Julian Onken GER-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR7-657-612   03 Oct 16
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Denis Milchenko UKR6-06-2   03 Oct 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Igor Karpovets UKR7-56-1   03 Oct 16
Qualifying
Tadas Babelis LTU-G. Javakhishvili GEO7-656-3   03 Oct 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-36-1   03 Oct 16
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Maksim Malyshev UKR6-46-2   03 Oct 16
Denys Gevel UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR0-67-617-5  03 Oct 16
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR6-47-5   03 Oct 16
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-26-4   03 Oct 16
Oleg Koval UKR-Ivan Derepa UKR6-24-66-1  03 Oct 16
Vladyslav Lobak UKR-Piotr Zbroja POL6-17-5   03 Oct 16
q-Second
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Giovanni Oradini ITA4-66-47-65  03 Oct 16
Vladyslav Lobak UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-3   03 Oct 16
Oleg Koval UKR-V. Honert NED1-0ret.   03 Oct 16
Tadas Babelis LTU-Tomas Vaise LTU6-16-3   03 Oct 16
D. Veremeychuk UKR-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-4   03 Oct 16
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Mateusz Smolicki POL6-16-1   03 Oct 16
Piotr Zbroja POL-Pavlo Kulabukhov UKR6-46-0   03 Oct 16
Maksim Malyshev UKR-O. Kyrychenko UKR4-66-36-2  03 Oct 16
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Oleg Kurbatov RUS6-36-3   03 Oct 16
Denys Gevel UKR-Roman Kucherenko UKR6-16-4   03 Oct 16
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-16-3   03 Oct 16
Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR-Alexandr Kushakov UKRw/o    03 Oct 16
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-A. Malyshev RUS6-46-1   03 Oct 16
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-3   03 Oct 16
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-16-2   03 Oct 16
Ivan Derepa UKR-Danyil Chornous UKR6-16-2   03 Oct 16
q-First
Ivan Derepa UKR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-26-767-5  03 Oct 16
G. Kravchenko UKR-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-27-66   03 Oct 16
Mateusz Smolicki POL-Denis Parshutin UKR6-36-1   03 Oct 16
Pavlo Kulabukhov UKR-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR7-56-3   03 Oct 16
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Nikita Revin UKR6-16-3   03 Oct 16
Roman Boychuk UKR-Maxim Bulat MDA6-36-2   03 Oct 16
Oleg Kurbatov RUS-Vasil Yehorov UKR3-66-36-4  03 Oct 16
Roman Kucherenko UKR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-06-0   03 Oct 16
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Artur Bondar UKR6-06-0   03 Oct 16
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-Kyrylo Kudyma UKR2-66-26-3  03 Oct 16
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR7-56-3   03 Oct 16
Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR-Vadym Prynko UKR7-656-3   03 Oct 16
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Michal Kominek POL6-16-4   03 Oct 16
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Ilya Degoduk UKR6-46-1   03 Oct 16
Oleg Koval UKR-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-06-777-67  03 Oct 16
Tomas Vaise LTU-D. Strelchenko UKR6-26-0   03 Oct 16