Kazakhstan F7
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F7

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 03, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-25-76-2  08 Oct 16
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Alexander Igoshin RUS1-66-27-61  07 Oct 16
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-604-66-1  07 Oct 16
1/4
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-4   06 Oct 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-67-666-0  06 Oct 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-2   06 Oct 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-George Tsivadze GEO6-26-4   06 Oct 16
Second
George Tsivadze GEO-Kristian Lozan RUS6-46-2   05 Oct 16
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-06-1   05 Oct 16
Pavel Kotov RUS-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-06-4   05 Oct 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ4-66-06-1  05 Oct 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-27-64   05 Oct 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Andrei Levine RUS6-36-1   05 Oct 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS5-76-26-2  05 Oct 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ7-56-4   05 Oct 16
First
Andrei Levine RUS-D. Dernowski GER6-24-66-3  04 Oct 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-2   04 Oct 16
Kristian Lozan RUS-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-36-4   04 Oct 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-56-2   04 Oct 16
Sergey Fomin UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-4   04 Oct 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Kento Yamada JPN6-11-66-1  04 Oct 16
Timur Kiuamov RUS-A. Boborykin RUS6-3ret.   04 Oct 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Timur Khabibulin KAZ4-66-36-1  04 Oct 16
Pavel Kotov RUS-Alexey Kedryuk KAZ6-46-0   04 Oct 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-S. Abzalov UZB6-16-1   04 Oct 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-S. Korshunov RUS7-656-0   04 Oct 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-36-2   04 Oct 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Maxim Tybar BLR7-626-0   03 Oct 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-16-1   03 Oct 16
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-43-67-5  03 Oct 16
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-626-0   03 Oct 16
Qualifying
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-46-3   03 Oct 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Stefan Dinic AUS6-16-1   03 Oct 16
Z. Chembotayev KAZ-Danis Baybekov UZB6-46-2   03 Oct 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-0   03 Oct 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Olimjon Nabiev UZB7-654-66-2  03 Oct 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Temirlan Nauruzov KAZ6-06-0   03 Oct 16
S. Kutybaev UZB-Kirill Maizels KAZ6-36-1   03 Oct 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-1   03 Oct 16
q-Second
Danis Baybekov UZB-Dias Meiirbek KAZ2-67-56-2  03 Oct 16
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Sergey Ksenzov RUS6-33-66-4  03 Oct 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Erik Mukhamedshin UZB6-07-61   03 Oct 16
Kirill Maizels KAZ-Maxim Maizels KAZ6-26-1   03 Oct 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-06-0   03 Oct 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-N. Kusherbayev KAZ6-06-0   03 Oct 16
Z. Chembotayev KAZ-Pavel Petrov KAZ7-666-3   03 Oct 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-06-2   03 Oct 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-16-1   03 Oct 16
Stefan Dinic AUS-Grant Mirzoyan UZB6-766-16-2  03 Oct 16
S. Korshunov RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-26-3   03 Oct 16
Olimjon Nabiev UZB-Erasyl Murat KAZ6-46-0   03 Oct 16
Temirlan Nauruzov KAZ-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-16-3   03 Oct 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Anton Djamalov UZB6-26-3   03 Oct 16
S. Kutybaev UZB-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-26-0   03 Oct 16
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-A. Liaonenka BLR6-766-16-3  03 Oct 16
q-First
Erik Mukhamedshin UZB-Jasur Yusupov UZB6-16-0   03 Oct 16
N. Diushembiev KGZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-1   03 Oct 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ7-656-746-4  03 Oct 16
S. Kutybaev UZB-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-36-2   03 Oct 16
Maxim Maizels KAZ-S. Normuhamedov UZB6-46-0   03 Oct 16
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-43-67-5  03 Oct 16
Grant Mirzoyan UZB-Sergey Korneev RUS6-26-4   03 Oct 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS4-67-657-64  03 Oct 16
Olimjon Nabiev UZB-Adil Eltaev KAZ6-06-3   03 Oct 16
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Daniil Michshenko KAZ6-17-5   03 Oct 16
Andrei Levine RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-26-2   03 Oct 16
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Sardor Pulatov UZB7-52-66-4  03 Oct 16
Danis Baybekov UZB-Rodion Pak KAZ7-656-0   03 Oct 16
Pavel Petrov KAZ-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-16-3   03 Oct 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-37-63   03 Oct 16
Temirlan Nauruzov KAZ-A. Vospitannikov UZB6-26-0   03 Oct 16