Kazakhstan F6
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F6

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 26, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-66-36-2  01 Oct 16
1/2
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-51-67-64  30 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Mikhail Fufygin RUSw/o    29 Sep 16
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-0   29 Sep 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-67-666-4  29 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Victor Baluda RUS7-636-4   29 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-36-4   29 Sep 16
Second
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-16-3   28 Sep 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-4   28 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-D. Dernowski GER6-36-2   28 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Maxim Tybar BLR6-06-2   28 Sep 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-S. Korshunov RUS7-646-2   28 Sep 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-644-67-5  28 Sep 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS6-46-4   28 Sep 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS2-3ret.   27 Sep 16
First
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ5-76-46-4  27 Sep 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-42-0ret.  27 Sep 16
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Pavel Kotov RUS7-656-3   27 Sep 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-2   27 Sep 16
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Andrei Levine RUS6-47-5   27 Sep 16
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-56-1   27 Sep 16
D. Dernowski GER-Abror Isakov UZB6-14-66-3  27 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Kento Yamada JPN6-26-1   27 Sep 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-4   27 Sep 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-45-77-64  27 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-45-77-63  27 Sep 16
Kristian Lozan RUS-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-06-0   27 Sep 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-16-2   26 Sep 16
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Dias Meiirbek KAZ7-56-1   26 Sep 16
Maxim Tybar BLR-George Tsivadze GEO6-46-3   26 Sep 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-26-2   26 Sep 16
Qualifying
Pavel Tsoy UZB-A. Liaonenka BLR6-26-1   26 Sep 16
Abror Isakov UZB-G. Korobeynikov UZB1-66-46-3  26 Sep 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-06-2   26 Sep 16
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-16-1   26 Sep 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Stefan Dinic AUS7-646-1   26 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-626-2   26 Sep 16
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Erik Mukhamedshin UZB6-16-3   26 Sep 16
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-46-2   26 Sep 16
q-Second
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-F. Mavlyudov UZB6-36-776-2  26 Sep 16
Evgeny Danilov KAZ-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-26-4   26 Sep 16
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Nail Khabiyev UZB6-46-787-66  26 Sep 16
Erik Mukhamedshin UZB-S. Abdumalikov UZB4-66-46-4  26 Sep 16
A. Liaonenka BLR-Sultan Narbekov KAZ7-636-3   26 Sep 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Sergey Korneev RUS6-36-1   26 Sep 16
Kento Yamada JPN-Oleg Ladik RUS6-46-1   26 Sep 16
N. Diushembiev KGZ-N. Khairulla KAZ2-66-16-1  26 Sep 16
Abror Isakov UZB-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-16-0   26 Sep 16
G. Korobeynikov UZB-S. Abzalov UZB7-56-7116-4  26 Sep 16
Stefan Dinic AUS-N. Kusherbayev KAZ6-26-0   26 Sep 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-36-4   26 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-3   26 Sep 16
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-16-3   26 Sep 16
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Kirill Maizels KAZ7-56-0   26 Sep 16
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-46-4   26 Sep 16
q-First
Nail Khabiyev UZB-Danis Baybekov UZB7-56-3   26 Sep 16
Sultan Narbekov KAZ-S. Kutybaev UZB6-41-67-68  26 Sep 16
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Grant Mirzoyan UZB6-36-3   26 Sep 16
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-41-67-67  26 Sep 16
S. Abdumalikov UZB-Maxim Maizels KAZ6-16-1   26 Sep 16
Evgeny Danilov KAZ-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-36-1   26 Sep 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Sergey Ksenzov RUS6-36-4   26 Sep 16
Stefan Dinic AUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-43-66-3  26 Sep 16
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Anton Djamalov UZB6-36-3   26 Sep 16
Abror Isakov UZB-Pavel Serezhin RUS7-644-0ret.  26 Sep 16
N. Khairulla KAZ-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-36-3   26 Sep 16
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Olimjon Nabiev UZB7-56-3   26 Sep 16
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-Igor Khoroshilov RUS6-37-62   26 Sep 16
Oleg Ladik RUS-Temirlan Nauruzov KAZ6-36-0   26 Sep 16
Sergey Korneev RUS-Jasur Yusupov UZB6-36-2   26 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-0   26 Sep 16