USA F29
Tournament details

USA F29

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 19, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Mcdonald USA-Jan Choinski GER6-06-3   25 Sep 16
1/2
M. Mcdonald USA-Alexios Halebian USA6-26-4   24 Sep 16
Jan Choinski GER-S. Fanselow GER6-46-4   24 Sep 16
1/4
M. Mcdonald USA-Miomir Kecmanovic SRB7-56-2   23 Sep 16
S. Fanselow GER-Lucas Gomez MEX4-66-26-2  23 Sep 16
Alexios Halebian USA-S. Taverna ARG4-66-16-2  23 Sep 16
Jan Choinski GER-Marcos Giron USA6-35-76-4  23 Sep 16
Second
S. Taverna ARG-M. Kalovelonis RUS2-66-23-0ret. 22 Sep 16
Alexios Halebian USA-N. Alboran ESP6-36-4   22 Sep 16
S. Fanselow GER-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-0ret.   22 Sep 16
Lucas Gomez MEX-Nick Chappell USA6-20-66-4  22 Sep 16
Marcos Giron USA-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-41-66-3  22 Sep 16
Jan Choinski GER-Martin Redlicki USA7-54-2ret.  22 Sep 16
Miomir Kecmanovic SRB-Temur Ismailov UZB6-36-3   22 Sep 16
M. Mcdonald USA-Joseph Digiulio USA4-66-16-2  22 Sep 16
First
Jan Choinski GER-Shahin Khaledan IRI6-37-63   21 Sep 16
M. Mcdonald USA-Ty Trombetta USA6-26-4   21 Sep 16
Temur Ismailov UZB-Alan Kohen ARG6-16-4   21 Sep 16
N. Alboran ESP-Evan Zhu USA7-656-4   21 Sep 16
S. Fanselow GER-Austin Rapp USA5-76-36-2  21 Sep 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Alexei Popyrin AUS4-66-46-3  21 Sep 16
Lucas Gomez MEX-Hunter Callahan USA6-37-65   21 Sep 16
Marcos Giron USA-Lucas Catarina MON6-06-1   21 Sep 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Gage Brymer USA1-67-686-3  21 Sep 16
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Alejandro Gomez COL3-66-47-67  21 Sep 16
Martin Redlicki USA-Jake Douglas USA6-06-3   21 Sep 16
Joseph Digiulio USA-F. Bertucci ARG7-636-3   21 Sep 16
Miomir Kecmanovic SRB-Luis Patino MEX6-27-5   20 Sep 16
S. Taverna ARG-Patrick Daciek USA6-36-2   20 Sep 16
Alexios Halebian USA-Florent Diep FRA4-66-26-0  20 Sep 16
Nick Chappell USA-Elmar Ejupovic GER6-27-611   20 Sep 16
Qualifying
Hunter Callahan USA-Hunter Johnson USA6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Patrick Kawka USA7-646-1   19 Sep 16
N. Alboran ESP-Maximilian Kaiser GER7-56-2   19 Sep 16
F. Bertucci ARG-Alan Kohen ARG6-47-5   19 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-Rowland Phillips JAM4-66-36-4  19 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-Romain Sichez FRA6-07-68   19 Sep 16
Gage Brymer USA-Hendrik Jebens GER6-26-3   19 Sep 16
Ty Trombetta USA-Sem Verbeek NED7-623-66-3  19 Sep 16
q-Second
Patrick Kawka USA-Sebastian Hawken NOR6-16-0   19 Sep 16
F. Bertucci ARG-Andrew Korinek USA7-637-65   19 Sep 16
Maximilian Kaiser GER-Boris Kozlov USA6-31-66-3  19 Sep 16
N. Alboran ESP-Federico Moreno ARG6-27-65   19 Sep 16
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Ryoto Tachi JPN6-26-1   19 Sep 16
Hunter Johnson USA-Isaiah Strode USA6-46-0   19 Sep 16
Hunter Callahan USA-A. Ventre BRA6-46-3   19 Sep 16
Alan Kohen ARG-Maxime Cressy USA6-46-1   19 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-Robbie Mudge USA6-46-4   19 Sep 16
Ty Trombetta USA-A. Figueroa MEX6-16-0   19 Sep 16
Sem Verbeek NED-Skyler Butts HKG5-77-6116-4  19 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-Jacob Brumm USA6-46-4   19 Sep 16
Gage Brymer USA-Saxon Buehning USA6-46-2   19 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-Cristobal Rivera USA6-36-4   19 Sep 16
Romain Sichez FRA-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Rowland Phillips JAM-Jarryd Woog USA7-55-76-4  19 Sep 16
q-First
Jake Douglas USA-N. Borchenko USA6-27-65   19 Sep 16
Cristobal Rivera USA-Lance Cohen RSA4-67-646-1  19 Sep 16
M. Hovhannisyan USA-M. Blancaneaux FRA6-26-2   19 Sep 16
Romain Sichez FRA-Timothy Sah USA2-66-26-3  19 Sep 16
Jarryd Woog USA-Simon Freund SWE6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Rowland Phillips JAM-Jericho Grollman USA6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Gage Brymer USA-Haitong Xia CHN6-26-4   19 Sep 16
Saxon Buehning USA-Miles Seemann USA6-46-4   19 Sep 16
Jacob Brumm USA-Jared Thompkins USA6-26-0   19 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-M. Filho BRA4-66-46-1  19 Sep 16
Sem Verbeek NED-Robert Galloway USA6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Skyler Butts HKG-Louis Volclair FRA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Ty Trombetta USA-Kiev Moores USA6-16-2   19 Sep 16
A. Figueroa MEX-Sida Zeng CHN6-46-2   19 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-A. R.-Rosales MEX3-66-16-1  19 Sep 16
Robbie Mudge USA-Jordan Bridge USAw/o    19 Sep 16
Hunter Callahan USA-Morgan Mays USA6-46-3   19 Sep 16
A. Ventre BRA-Tomas Builes COL6-06-0   19 Sep 16
Isaiah Strode USA-A. Holm DEN6-36-2   19 Sep 16
Hunter Johnson USA-W. Watanabe USA6-16-0   19 Sep 16
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-36-2   19 Sep 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-A. G.-Silav ROU7-626-2   19 Sep 16
Patrick Kawka USA-Jianhui Li CHN2-67-56-1  19 Sep 16
Sebastian Hawken NOR-Graham Maassen USA6-46-2   19 Sep 16
Federico Moreno ARG-Yates Johnson USA7-646-4   19 Sep 16
Alan Kohen ARG-Long Chen CHN6-16-3   19 Sep 16
Maxime Cressy USA-Anderson Ju USA6-16-2   19 Sep 16
Andrew Korinek USA-Nikita Matveyko RUS6-25-76-4  19 Sep 16
F. Bertucci ARG-Amarit Sanchez USA6-36-2   19 Sep 16
Boris Kozlov USA-Gary Kushnirovich USA6-36-4   19 Sep 16
Maximilian Kaiser GER-Thomas Shubert USA2-66-27-5  19 Sep 16
N. Alboran ESP-Michael Genender USA7-56-4   19 Sep 16
Pre-q
Boris Kozlov USA-L. Njanga CMR6-16-0   19 Sep 16
Maximilian Kaiser GER-Ibrahim Karmadzha BUL4-66-46-2  19 Sep 16
Federico Moreno ARG-Cody Rakela USA6-46-2   19 Sep 16
Thomas Shubert USA-Daniel Worku USA6-06-1   19 Sep 16
Michael Genender USA-Nicholas Shamma USA6-46-4   19 Sep 16
N. Alboran ESP-Lukas Moenter GER6-36-2   19 Sep 16
Gary Kushnirovich USA-Chase Burton USA6-46-3   19 Sep 16
F. Bertucci ARG-Viju George USA6-16-2   19 Sep 16
Amarit Sanchez USA-Patrick Davidson USA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Nikita Matveyko RUS-Moritz Geis GER7-56-4   19 Sep 16
Andrew Korinek USA-Jack Pulliam USA6-26-2   19 Sep 16
Anderson Ju USA-Dion Earl USA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Maxime Cressy USA-Connor Hudson USA6-12-66-3  19 Sep 16
Long Chen CHN-Roy Lederman USA6-14-67-5  19 Sep 16
Alan Kohen ARG-Anthony Popyrin AUS6-16-3   19 Sep 16
Yates Johnson USA-Evan Shamlian USA7-606-0   19 Sep 16
Sebastian Hawken NOR-Tristan Boyer USA6-747-56-1  19 Sep 16
Morgan Mays USA-Ryan Stanbury USA6-36-3   19 Sep 16
A. Ventre BRA-Franz Lukas AUT6-06-0   19 Sep 16
Tomas Builes COL-D. Dermegerdichian USA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Isaiah Strode USA-Diego Nava USA6-46-776-2  19 Sep 16
A. Holm DEN-Yaseen Elhalafawy USA6-16-0   19 Sep 16
W. Watanabe USA-N. Taylor Grove USA6-47-5   19 Sep 16
Hunter Johnson USA-K. T.-Tamaki USA6-06-2   19 Sep 16
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Matthew Tsolakyan USA6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Vincent Reynaud FRA6-26-1   19 Sep 16
A. G.-Silav ROU-Kevin Gardner ANT6-26-4   19 Sep 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Emilio Nava USA6-06-2   19 Sep 16
Patrick Kawka USA-Milen Ianakiev GER6-26-3   19 Sep 16
Jianhui Li CHN-J. Velasco ESP7-56-4   19 Sep 16
Graham Maassen USA-C. Hausman USA6-06-2   19 Sep 16
Hunter Callahan USA-Errol Smith USA6-37-5   19 Sep 16
Robbie Mudge USA-Piers Foley GBR7-57-5   19 Sep 16
Haitong Xia CHN-Jamie Vance USA6-47-5   19 Sep 16
Miles Seemann USA-Keanu Ellen USA4-67-56-0  19 Sep 16
Saxon Buehning USA-Ronny Ndinya KEN6-16-0   19 Sep 16
Jacob Brumm USA-Daniel Gealer USA6-06-1   19 Sep 16
Jared Thompkins USA-Anthony Gomez USA6-46-2   19 Sep 16
M. Filho BRA-Yubo Chen CHN6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-Joaquin Marquez MEX6-26-3   19 Sep 16
Robert Galloway USA-Chase Masciorini USA6-26-3   19 Sep 16
Sem Verbeek NED-C. Chakravarthi USA6-26-4   19 Sep 16
Skyler Butts HKG-Stephan Drugan USA6-06-2   19 Sep 16
Kiev Moores USA-Shayan Najam USA6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Ty Trombetta USA-Anthony Fortunati USA6-06-0   19 Sep 16
Sida Zeng CHN-Ryan Brown USA7-56-3   19 Sep 16
Louis Volclair FRA-Felipe Santamaria COL6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Gage Brymer USA-Lucas Renard SWE6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-Jack Vance USA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Jordan Bridge USA-Richard Torres USA6-06-4   19 Sep 16
A. R.-Rosales MEX-Alec Galicia CAN6-16-2   19 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-Tyler Baird USA6-06-0   19 Sep 16
Jericho Grollman USA-Ramin Pejan CAN6-27-5   19 Sep 16
Rowland Phillips JAM-John Karlman SWE6-16-3   19 Sep 16
Jarryd Woog USA-Omni Kumar USA6-46-2   19 Sep 16
Simon Freund SWE-Shane Vinsant USA7-656-4   19 Sep 16
Romain Sichez FRA-Kento Perera USA7-56-3   19 Sep 16
Timothy Sah USA-Kawika Lam USA6-46-1   19 Sep 16
M. Hovhannisyan USA-C. Bilicic USA6-06-4   19 Sep 16
M. Blancaneaux FRA-Kristian Prior SWE6-26-3   19 Sep 16
Cristobal Rivera USA-Daunte Harris USA6-44-66-4  19 Sep 16
Lance Cohen RSA-Jack Fryer GBR6-06-1   19 Sep 16
N. Borchenko USA-Andrew Skorsis AUS6-06-1   19 Sep 16
A. Figueroa MEX-Robert Kurek USA6-27-5   19 Sep 16