Tunisia F24
Tournament details

Tunisia F24

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 19, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Franco Agamenone ARG-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-06-1   25 Sep 16
1/2
Franco Agamenone ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-756-4  24 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-1   24 Sep 16
1/4
Franco Agamenone ARG-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-41-66-4  23 Sep 16
M. Kestelboim ARG-Eros Siringo ITA6-36-4   23 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Jordan Ubiergo FRA6-47-5   23 Sep 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS2-66-27-5  23 Sep 16
Second
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-32-66-3  22 Sep 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Alberto Cammarata ITA3-66-16-0  22 Sep 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gabriel Petit FRA7-52-66-2  22 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-44-66-4  22 Sep 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-1   22 Sep 16
Franco Agamenone ARG-Nicolas Xiviller URU6-06-0   22 Sep 16
M. Kestelboim ARG-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-16-3   22 Sep 16
Eros Siringo ITA-A. Alcaraz ESP6-04-1ret.  22 Sep 16
First
M. Kestelboim ARG-Imran Aswat GBR6-16-1   21 Sep 16
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Bernd Kossler AUT7-626-3   21 Sep 16
Jordan Ubiergo FRA-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-36-1   21 Sep 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-T. Statzberger AUT6-37-62   21 Sep 16
Gabriel Petit FRA-Santiago Besada ARG6-26-766-2  21 Sep 16
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Luca Pancaldi ITA6-26-736-4  21 Sep 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-E. Torre ARG6-16-4   21 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-3   21 Sep 16
Franco Agamenone ARG-Ramy Labna EGY6-37-64   21 Sep 16
Louis Tessa FRA-Moez Echargui TUN7-57-65   21 Sep 16
Eros Siringo ITA-James Marsalek GBR7-55-76-2  21 Sep 16
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Lorenzo Schmid ITA6-46-2   21 Sep 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Dante Gennaro ARG6-47-5   20 Sep 16
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-766-07-5  20 Sep 16
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Jonathan Ho USA6-24-66-1  20 Sep 16
A. Alcaraz ESP-Dan Dowson AUS6-42-66-0  20 Sep 16
Qualifying
Jonathan Ho USA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-4   19 Sep 16
Santiago Besada ARG-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-J. Ameal ARG6-47-5   19 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-F. Brink NED6-17-5   19 Sep 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Rayane Oumaouche FRA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Laerte Di Falco ITA6-36-2   19 Sep 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Moez Echargui TUN-Ivan Krivic CRO6-46-746-3  19 Sep 16
q-Second
Ivan Krivic CRO-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-36-3   19 Sep 16
F. Brink NED-J. Guadalupe ESP6-36-2   19 Sep 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Ben Doghmani TUN6-06-1   19 Sep 16
Jonathan Ho USA-Andrey Chepelev RUS4-66-36-2  19 Sep 16
Timur Kiuamov RUS-James Allemby GBR7-644-66-3  19 Sep 16
Alexey Baryshev RUS-S. Kurzmann AUT6-16-0   19 Sep 16
Santiago Besada ARG-Joy Vigani ITA6-34-66-3  19 Sep 16
Ivan Nedelko RUS-L. Rodriguez ARG7-656-3   19 Sep 16
Moez Echargui TUN-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-47-5   19 Sep 16
J. Ameal ARG-Eric Caleguer BRA6-06-2   19 Sep 16
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-B. Ureta CHI6-46-1   19 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-737-5  19 Sep 16
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Alexander Merino PER6-05-76-3  19 Sep 16
Omar Giacalone ITA-Enzo Le Seguillon FRA6-46-4   19 Sep 16
Laerte Di Falco ITA-Alexander Jhun GBR6-21-66-4  19 Sep 16
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-3   19 Sep 16
q-First
L. Rodriguez ARG-I. Genover ESP6-22-66-2  19 Sep 16
S. Kurzmann AUT-Tibor Vukajlovic SUI6-756-16-3  19 Sep 16
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Severin Steiner SUI6-06-0   19 Sep 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Youssef Messaoud TUN6-06-1   19 Sep 16
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-26-1   19 Sep 16
Eric Caleguer BRA-Hope Crawford USA6-36-1   19 Sep 16
Santiago Besada ARG-M. Abibsi ALG6-26-0   19 Sep 16
B. Ureta CHI-Courage Crawford USA6-16-1   19 Sep 16
J. Guadalupe ESP-Alexander Schager AUT6-26-2   19 Sep 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Camilo Ahumada CHI6-26-2   19 Sep 16
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Emilio Tejada USA6-06-1   19 Sep 16
Enzo Le Seguillon FRA-M. Braham TUN6-16-2   19 Sep 16
Laerte Di Falco ITA-Fabian Gruber AUT6-46-3   19 Sep 16
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Ao Li CHN6-46-2   19 Sep 16
James Allemby GBR-Wellington Bastos BRA6-16-1   19 Sep 16