Kazakhstan F5
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F5

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 19, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-54-67-67  24 Sep 16
1/2
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-1   23 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-14-66-3  23 Sep 16
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-0   22 Sep 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-Ilya Vasilyev RUS7-612-66-4  22 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-16-4   22 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Danila Arsenov RUS6-36-2   22 Sep 16
Second
Danila Arsenov RUS-George Tsivadze GEO0-66-36-4  21 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Pavel Tsoy UZB7-636-3   21 Sep 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Andrei Levine RUS6-36-3   21 Sep 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Victor Baluda RUS7-656-3   21 Sep 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS5-76-47-5  21 Sep 16
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-26-3   21 Sep 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-2   21 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-2   21 Sep 16
First
Ilya Vasilyev RUS-Oleg Ladik RUS6-06-4   20 Sep 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-46-1   20 Sep 16
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Kento Yamada JPN6-46-2   20 Sep 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-S. Korshunov RUS5-76-36-2  20 Sep 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Dias Meiirbek KAZ6-16-0   20 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-16-1   20 Sep 16
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Kristian Lozan RUS5-76-06-0  20 Sep 16
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Paul Monteban NED6-16-1   20 Sep 16
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-2   20 Sep 16
S. Abzalov UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-2   20 Sep 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-D. Dernowski GER6-26-3   20 Sep 16
Ivan Davydov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ2-66-37-5  20 Sep 16
George Tsivadze GEO-D. Tashbulatov KAZ7-57-67   19 Sep 16
Pavel Petrov KAZ-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-37-5   19 Sep 16
Victor Baluda RUS-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-32-66-4  19 Sep 16
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB6-06-4   19 Sep 16
Qualifying
S. Abzalov UZB-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ7-56-3   19 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-23-66-2  19 Sep 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR6-13-66-3  19 Sep 16
Dias Meiirbek KAZ-Anton Djamalov UZB7-656-3   19 Sep 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Grant Mirzoyan UZB6-26-2   19 Sep 16
Oleg Ladik RUS-Kirill Maizels KAZ6-16-3   19 Sep 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ2-67-616-4  19 Sep 16
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Stefan Dinic AUS7-57-5   19 Sep 16
q-Second
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Igor Khoroshilov RUS6-37-5   19 Sep 16
Grant Mirzoyan UZB-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Dias Meiirbek KAZ-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-46-4   19 Sep 16
Anton Djamalov UZB-Adil Eltaev KAZ1-66-16-4  19 Sep 16
Kaysar Bekimov KAZ-Abror Isakov UZB6-36-4   19 Sep 16
S. Abzalov UZB-S. Normuhamedov UZB6-06-2   19 Sep 16
S. Korshunov RUS-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-46-2   19 Sep 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-06-4   19 Sep 16
Stefan Dinic AUS-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-46-4   19 Sep 16
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-27-5   19 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-27-5   19 Sep 16
Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR-Danis Baybekov UZB6-13-66-2  19 Sep 16
Danila Arsenov RUS-I. Urinov UZB6-06-2   19 Sep 16
Oleg Ladik RUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-26-0   19 Sep 16
Kirill Maizels KAZ-Jasur Yusupov UZB3-66-06-0  19 Sep 16
q-First
Danila Arsenov RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-22-66-1  19 Sep 16
Oleg Ladik RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-47-65   19 Sep 16
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-N. Kusherbayev KAZ6-16-1   19 Sep 16
Azizhon Turgunov UZB-Maxim Maizels KAZ6-36-3   19 Sep 16
Andrei Levine RUS-Sergey Korneev RUS6-06-0   19 Sep 16
Anton Djamalov UZB-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-26-3   19 Sep 16
Kaysar Bekimov KAZ-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-44-63-2ret. 19 Sep 16
S. Abzalov UZB-N. Khairulla KAZ6-26-2   19 Sep 16
Damir Makhmudov KAZ-Temirlan Nauruzov KAZ6-26-1   19 Sep 16
Evgeny Danilov KAZ-Daniil Michshenko KAZ6-26-2   19 Sep 16
N. Diushembiev KGZ-Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO3-67-56-1  19 Sep 16
Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-43-66-1  19 Sep 16