USA F28
Tournament details

USA F28

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 12, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Fanselow GER-Evan Zhu USA7-56-736-3  18 Sep 16
1/2
Evan Zhu USA-Alex Blumenberg BRA7-626-1   17 Sep 16
S. Fanselow GER-Martin Redlicki USA4-66-47-64  17 Sep 16
1/4
Martin Redlicki USA-Florent Diep FRA4-66-17-65  16 Sep 16
S. Fanselow GER-Alexios Halebian USA7-56-4   16 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-36-3   16 Sep 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Lucas Gomez MEX7-56-4   16 Sep 16
Second
S. Fanselow GER-Gage Brymer USA6-36-4   15 Sep 16
Florent Diep FRA-Gustav Hansson SWE7-57-65   15 Sep 16
Alexios Halebian USA-Guus Koevermans NED7-6116-3   15 Sep 16
Martin Redlicki USA-Ty Trombetta USA6-31-66-3  15 Sep 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-F. Amiri USA4-1ret.   15 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Clay Thompson USA6-46-4   15 Sep 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-S. Taverna ARG4-66-16-2  15 Sep 16
Lucas Gomez MEX-Patrick Daciek USA6-46-3   15 Sep 16
First
Clay Thompson USA-Ryoto Tachi JPN6-46-4   14 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Federico Moreno ARG6-36-4   14 Sep 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-F. Bertucci ARG7-626-2   14 Sep 16
Florent Diep FRA-Lucas Catarina MON6-37-5   14 Sep 16
S. Fanselow GER-Michael Genender USA7-626-3   14 Sep 16
Gage Brymer USA-Jake Douglas USA6-46-2   14 Sep 16
Guus Koevermans NED-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-06-0   14 Sep 16
F. Amiri USA-Elmar Ejupovic GER7-656-3   14 Sep 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Isaiah Strode USA7-657-68   14 Sep 16
Lucas Gomez MEX-Gary Kushnirovich USA6-06-4   14 Sep 16
Ty Trombetta USA-Hunter Callahan USA6-26-4   13 Sep 16
Gustav Hansson SWE-Shahin Khaledan IRI7-53-66-2  13 Sep 16
Alexios Halebian USA-Hendrik Jebens GER7-664-66-2  13 Sep 16
Patrick Daciek USA-Fernando Yamacita BRA7-661-66-3  13 Sep 16
S. Taverna ARG-Luis Patino MEX6-46-1   13 Sep 16
Martin Redlicki USA-Jan Choinski GER2-67-646-4  13 Sep 16
Qualifying
Guus Koevermans NED-Jacob Brumm USA7-637-62   12 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-M. Filho BRA7-56-3   12 Sep 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Sem Verbeek NED6-27-62   12 Sep 16
Gustav Hansson SWE-F. Amiri USA6-36-0   12 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Austin Rapp USA7-663-66-3  12 Sep 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Jake Sands USA6-36-0   12 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-Gary Kushnirovich USA6-766-46-1  12 Sep 16
Pedro Iamachkine PER-A. Cozbinov MDA7-651-66-4  12 Sep 16
q-Second
Guus Koevermans NED-A. R.-Rosales MEX3-66-36-2  12 Sep 16
Gustav Hansson SWE-Alec Adamson USA6-46-3   12 Sep 16
Sem Verbeek NED-Diego Nava USA7-56-3   12 Sep 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Patrick Kawka USA6-37-5   12 Sep 16
M. Filho BRA-Tim Sandkaulen GER7-56-2   12 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-Chase Masciorini USA6-46-2   12 Sep 16
Jacob Brumm USA-Lucas Renard SWE6-37-65   12 Sep 16
F. Amiri USA-Jarryd Woog USA6-44-66-1  12 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-Timothy Sah USA6-46-0   12 Sep 16
A. Cozbinov MDA-Joseph Digiulio USA5-76-17-5  12 Sep 16
Pedro Iamachkine PER-A. Holm DEN6-36-4   12 Sep 16
Gary Kushnirovich USA-Stefan Menichella USA6-36-3   12 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-G. Sidney BRA6-16-0   12 Sep 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Maxime Cressy USA4-66-26-4  12 Sep 16
Jake Sands USA-Joseph Rotheram USA7-56-1   12 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Luca Marquard GER6-46-4   12 Sep 16
q-First
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Omni Kumar USA6-26-1   12 Sep 16
Joseph Rotheram USA-Shepherd Newcomb USA6-46-4   12 Sep 16
Jake Sands USA-A. Figueroa MEX6-06-3   12 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Lance Cohen RSA6-726-06-0  12 Sep 16
Luca Marquard GER-Luke Bohuslav USA6-16-1   12 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-Robert Kurek USA6-26-4   12 Sep 16
Maxime Cressy USA-Jack W Van Slyke CAN7-636-2   12 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-Patrick Davidson USA6-07-65   12 Sep 16
G. Sidney BRA-Daniel Gealer USA6-46-3   12 Sep 16
Stefan Menichella USA-Ricardo Jorge POR7-56-3   12 Sep 16
Gary Kushnirovich USA-Keegan Smith USAw/o    12 Sep 16
Pedro Iamachkine PER-J. Gamerov SWE7-653-66-3  12 Sep 16
A. Holm DEN-Kawika Lam USA6-26-4   12 Sep 16
Joseph Digiulio USA-Matthew Tsolakyan USA6-16-3   12 Sep 16
A. Cozbinov MDA-Rowland Phillips JAM6-36-797-5  12 Sep 16
Timothy Sah USA-Jaan Kononov EST6-34-66-3  12 Sep 16
F. Amiri USA-Jordan Angus GBR6-46-4   12 Sep 16
Lucas Renard SWE-Connor Hudson USA6-44-66-3  12 Sep 16
Jacob Brumm USA-Nico Borter SUI6-27-62   12 Sep 16
A. R.-Rosales MEX-Saxon Buehning USA6-756-46-3  12 Sep 16
Guus Koevermans NED-Filip Kraljevic CRO6-46-1   12 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-Jakob Amilon SWE6-36-4   12 Sep 16
Chase Masciorini USA-Tristan Boyer USA5-76-27-5  12 Sep 16
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Errol Smith USA6-36-4   12 Sep 16
M. Filho BRA-Thiago Barbosa BRA6-26-3   12 Sep 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Skyler Butts HKG7-627-5   12 Sep 16
Jarryd Woog USA-Brian Battistone USA6-46-4   12 Sep 16
Alec Adamson USA-Yousef Benhamida USA6-36-4   12 Sep 16
Gustav Hansson SWE-C. Lock ZIM6-16-3   12 Sep 16
Diego Nava USA-Jordan Bridge USA7-55-77-63  12 Sep 16
Sem Verbeek NED-Keanu Ellen USA6-36-2   12 Sep 16
Patrick Kawka USA-Emilio Nava USA6-16-1   12 Sep 16
Pre-q
Jordan Bridge USA-P. Keerasuntonpong NZL6-16-2   12 Sep 16
Sem Verbeek NED-Warren Wood USA7-56-2   12 Sep 16
Thiago Barbosa BRA-Nic Puehse USA2-66-46-1  12 Sep 16
Keanu Ellen USA-Yubo Chen CHN6-26-2   12 Sep 16
Patrick Kawka USA-Matthew Jacobs USA6-16-0   12 Sep 16
Emilio Nava USA-Jared Thompkins USA6-17-5   12 Sep 16
Diego Nava USA-N. Alboran ESP4-67-636-2  12 Sep 16
C. Lock ZIM-Lautaro Pane ARGw/o    12 Sep 16
Gustav Hansson SWE-Joshua Page GBR6-36-4   12 Sep 16
Yousef Benhamida USA-D. Dermegerdichian USA6-36-1   12 Sep 16
Alec Adamson USA-Sean Robles USA6-46-1   12 Sep 16
Brian Battistone USA-Alec Galicia CAN6-06-1   12 Sep 16
Jarryd Woog USA-Jenson Brooksby USA6-46-1   12 Sep 16
Jordan Angus GBR-Guilherme Hadlich BRA6-07-611   12 Sep 16
F. Amiri USA-Roberto Luconi CRC6-16-0   12 Sep 16
Skyler Butts HKG-Piers Foley GBR6-16-3   12 Sep 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Jericho Grollman USA6-26-1   12 Sep 16
Connor Hudson USA-Cody Rakela USA7-651-66-4  12 Sep 16
Nico Borter SUI-Andy Chang USA6-06-1   12 Sep 16
Jacob Brumm USA-Franz Lukas AUT6-26-0   12 Sep 16
A. R.-Rosales MEX-Maximilian Wild USA6-26-2   12 Sep 16
Saxon Buehning USA-Jake Williams USA6-26-2   12 Sep 16
Guus Koevermans NED-Miles Seemann USA6-36-4   12 Sep 16
Filip Kraljevic CRO-A. Ventre BRA7-56-3   12 Sep 16
Hendrik Jebens GER-C. Bilicic USA6-06-1   12 Sep 16
Jakob Amilon SWE-Dmitriy Minkin RUS6-26-4   12 Sep 16
Chase Masciorini USA-Simon Freund SWE6-26-2   12 Sep 16
Tristan Boyer USA-Nicholas Shamma USA6-47-65   12 Sep 16
Tim Sandkaulen GER-M. Hovhannisyan USA7-656-3   12 Sep 16
Errol Smith USA-Vatsal Bajpai USA6-26-1   12 Sep 16
M. Filho BRA-Ruben Alberts RSA6-27-62   12 Sep 16
Lucas Renard SWE-Shayan Najam USA6-26-2   12 Sep 16
Timothy Sah USA-Alan Kohen ARG6-36-3   12 Sep 16
Patrick Davidson USA-David Hough AUS6-27-5   12 Sep 16
G. Sidney BRA-Kristian Prior SWE6-37-5   12 Sep 16
Daniel Gealer USA-Ryan Brown USA6-36-1   12 Sep 16
Stefan Menichella USA-Connor Rapp USA6-36-2   12 Sep 16
Ricardo Jorge POR-Maximilian Kaiser GER7-56-4   12 Sep 16
Keegan Smith USA-Anthony Popyrin AUS6-16-1   12 Sep 16
Gary Kushnirovich USA-M. Coleman USA3-66-46-4  12 Sep 16
J. Gamerov SWE-Sebastian Hawken NOR3-66-36-4  12 Sep 16
A. Holm DEN-J. Velasco ESP6-26-2   12 Sep 16
Kawika Lam USA-Nikolai Parodi USA3-66-46-1  12 Sep 16
Joseph Digiulio USA-Andrew Skorsis AUS6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Matthew Tsolakyan USA-Jack Davis CAN7-56-3   12 Sep 16
Rowland Phillips JAM-W. Watanabe USA6-46-2   12 Sep 16
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Felipe Santamaria COL6-16-3   12 Sep 16
Jake Douglas USA-Kento Perera USA4-66-36-4  12 Sep 16
Maxime Cressy USA-Jamie Vance USA6-06-4   12 Sep 16
Jaan Kononov EST-Jackson Ayieko KEN6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Robert Kurek USA-Kevin Gardner ANT6-37-5   12 Sep 16
Austin Rapp USA-N. Borchenko USA6-16-3   12 Sep 16
Luke Bohuslav USA-Taylor Witt USA7-616-3   12 Sep 16
Luca Marquard GER-Kevin Lynch USA6-36-2   12 Sep 16
Lance Cohen RSA-Tomas Builes COL6-26-3   12 Sep 16
Evan Zhu USA-Morgan Mays USA6-46-3   12 Sep 16
A. Figueroa MEX-Jack Vance USA6-36-4   12 Sep 16
Jake Sands USA-Tyler Baird USA6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Shepherd Newcomb USA-Stephan Drugan USA6-16-1   12 Sep 16
Joseph Rotheram USA-Alex Brenner USA6-16-3   12 Sep 16
Omni Kumar USA-Tristan Puehse USA7-56-3   12 Sep 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Evan Shamlian USA6-46-3   12 Sep 16
Jack W Van Slyke CAN-Daunte Harris USA7-56-757-5  12 Sep 16
A. Cozbinov MDA-Milen Ianakiev GER6-26-3   12 Sep 16