Tunisia F23
Tournament details

Tunisia F23

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 12, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Kestelboim ARG-Marco Bortolotti ITA2-66-26-3  18 Sep 16
1/2
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Luca Pancaldi ITA6-16-3   17 Sep 16
M. Kestelboim ARG-Fabien Reboul FRA7-56-4   17 Sep 16
1/4
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Jules Okala FRA6-33-0ret.  16 Sep 16
Luca Pancaldi ITA-Franco Agamenone ARG1-66-27-63  16 Sep 16
M. Kestelboim ARG-Ronan Joncour FRA6-16-1   16 Sep 16
Fabien Reboul FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-26-0   16 Sep 16
Second
Franco Agamenone ARG-Eros Siringo ITA6-16-3   15 Sep 16
Luca Pancaldi ITA-Keelan Oakley GBR6-26-4   15 Sep 16
Jules Okala FRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-27-5   15 Sep 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Arnaud Restifo FRA6-06-3   15 Sep 16
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-E. Torre ARG7-647-5   15 Sep 16
Fabien Reboul FRA-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-30-66-1  15 Sep 16
Ronan Joncour FRA-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-26-3   15 Sep 16
M. Kestelboim ARG-Manuel Guinard FRA6-26-2   15 Sep 16
First
M. Kestelboim ARG-Gabriel Petit FRA6-46-1   14 Sep 16
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Ivan Krivic CRO7-57-65   14 Sep 16
Jules Okala FRA-Moez Echargui TUN6-26-3   14 Sep 16
Ronan Joncour FRA-James Marsalek GBR6-43-67-5  14 Sep 16
Fabien Reboul FRA-Z. Jouini TUN6-06-0   14 Sep 16
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Dan Dowson AUS6-46-0   14 Sep 16
Manuel Guinard FRA-Tomas Gerini ARG5-1ret.   14 Sep 16
Marco Bortolotti ITA-J. Ameal ARG6-746-16-0  14 Sep 16
E. Torre ARG-Robin Lang GER6-16-3   13 Sep 16
Eros Siringo ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-36-3   13 Sep 16
Keelan Oakley GBR-Aria Harajchi SUI6-12-0ret.  13 Sep 16
Franco Agamenone ARG-Dante Gennaro ARG4-66-16-1  13 Sep 16
Arnaud Restifo FRA-Yvo Panak CZE6-16-1   13 Sep 16
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-C. Solberg SWE6-46-1   13 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Leny Mitjana FRA4-66-16-3  13 Sep 16
Luca Pancaldi ITA-A. Alcaraz ESP3-66-16-2  13 Sep 16
Qualifying
Tomas Gerini ARG-Manuel Barros ARG6-31-66-2  12 Sep 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Hugo Pontico FRA1-66-46-3  12 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Jonathan Ho USA6-46-4   12 Sep 16
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-16-3   12 Sep 16
Arnaud Restifo FRA-L. Rodriguez ARG6-27-5   12 Sep 16
Dante Gennaro ARG-Nicola Vidal ITA6-36-3   12 Sep 16
J. Ameal ARG-Diogo Lourenco POR7-631-66-3  12 Sep 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Frederico Gil POR3-66-36-3  12 Sep 16
q-Second
Arnaud Restifo FRA-F. Brink NED5-76-36-0  12 Sep 16
Nicola Vidal ITA-Joy Vigani ITA6-33-67-66  12 Sep 16
Dante Gennaro ARG-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-2   12 Sep 16
J. Ameal ARG-Alexander Merino PER6-16-4   12 Sep 16
Diogo Lourenco POR-Imran Aswat GBR7-656-0   12 Sep 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-Alexander Jhun GBR6-37-63   12 Sep 16
Frederico Gil POR-Ramy Labna EGY6-16-0   12 Sep 16
Timur Kiuamov RUS-A. Sazankov RUS4-67-56-0  12 Sep 16
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-06-2   12 Sep 16
Manuel Barros ARG-Lorenzo Schmid ITA6-06-2   12 Sep 16
L. Rodriguez ARG-Francisco Cabral POR4-66-37-5  12 Sep 16
Tomas Gerini ARG-Jessy Kalambay SUI7-54-66-2  12 Sep 16
Yvo Panak CZE-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-26-3   12 Sep 16
Hugo Pontico FRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-3   12 Sep 16
Jonathan Ho USA-Nicolas Xiviller URU6-26-756-4  12 Sep 16
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Ao Li CHN6-16-1   12 Sep 16
q-First
Arnaud Restifo FRA-Wellington Bastos BRA6-06-0   12 Sep 16
L. Rodriguez ARG-Andrey Chepelev RUS2-66-27-64  12 Sep 16
Nicola Vidal ITA-Laerte Di Falco ITA6-37-64   12 Sep 16
Alexey Baryshev RUS-I. Contreras MEX6-36-2   12 Sep 16
Alexander Merino PER-M. Abibsi ALG6-16-1   12 Sep 16
J. Ameal ARG-I. Genover ESP6-26-0   12 Sep 16
Alexander Jhun GBR-Santiago Besada ARG6-36-3   12 Sep 16
Ivan Krivic CRO-James Allemby GBR6-36-3   12 Sep 16
A. Sazankov RUS-Ben Doghmani TUN6-16-0   12 Sep 16
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-46-3   12 Sep 16
Lorenzo Schmid ITA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-26-4   12 Sep 16
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Youssef Messaoud TUN6-36-3   12 Sep 16
Yvo Panak CZE-P. Selivanovsky RUS6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Hugo Pontico FRA-Emilio Tejada USA6-26-0   12 Sep 16
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Javier Naser CHI6-46-4   12 Sep 16
Jonathan Ho USA-Kais Dghaies TUN6-16-2   12 Sep 16
Ao Li CHN-Maxim Mokrousov RUS4-67-56-1  12 Sep 16
Diogo Lourenco POR-Courage Crawford USA6-26-1   12 Sep 16
Ramy Labna EGY-Hope Crawford USA6-16-0   12 Sep 16