Thailand F3
Tournament details

Thailand F3

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 05, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Renta Tokuda JPN6-46-0   09 Sep 16
1/2
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-26-4   08 Sep 16
Renta Tokuda JPN-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN7-56-1   08 Sep 16
1/4
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-42-66-0  07 Sep 16
Renta Tokuda JPN-Yunseong Chung KOR6-37-63   07 Sep 16
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Bowen Ouyang CHN6-36-2   07 Sep 16
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-46-0   07 Sep 16
Second
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Huixin Wang CHN6-26-2   07 Sep 16
Bowen Ouyang CHN-Calum Puttergill AUS6-06-4   07 Sep 16
Renta Tokuda JPN-Aaron Addison AUS7-54-66-4  07 Sep 16
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Pruchya Isarow THA7-56-4   07 Sep 16
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Issei Okamura JPN4-66-26-4  07 Sep 16
Yunseong Chung KOR-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-06-4   06 Sep 16
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-P. Burapharitta THA6-36-1   06 Sep 16
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Zhaoyi Cao CHN6-16-4   06 Sep 16
First
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Ken Onishi JPN7-57-5   06 Sep 16
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-37-66   06 Sep 16
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-J. Praditngam GBR6-26-716-0  06 Sep 16
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-K. Wachiramanowong THA7-57-5   06 Sep 16
Calum Puttergill AUS-Congsup Congcar THA7-56-2   06 Sep 16
Huixin Wang CHN-Chayanon Kaewsuto THA6-43-66-4  06 Sep 16
Bowen Ouyang CHN-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-36-2   06 Sep 16
Renta Tokuda JPN-Daniel Nolan AUS6-46-3   06 Sep 16
Aaron Addison AUS-P. Kritakara THA6-16-1   06 Sep 16
J. Navasirisomboon THA-Vishnu Vardhan IND7-53-66-3  06 Sep 16
Pruchya Isarow THA-Yuichi Ito JPN7-56-4   06 Sep 16
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Joan Soler FRA6-36-1   06 Sep 16
P. Burapharitta THA-P. Jirapoomdaje THA6-16-1   04 Sep 16
Issei Okamura JPN-N. Kunsuwan THA6-26-4   04 Sep 16
Yunseong Chung KOR-Pol Wattanakul THA6-32-66-3  04 Sep 16
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Yecong He CHN6-46-4   04 Sep 16
Qualifying
Calum Puttergill AUS-Marcus Walters GBR6-16-3   05 Sep 16
Huixin Wang CHN-N. Benjasupawan THA6-22-66-1  05 Sep 16
Ken Onishi JPN-G. Prahmanee THA6-46-4   05 Sep 16
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Ruikai Wang CHN6-46-4   05 Sep 16
J. Praditngam GBR-S. Tanthaseraneewat THA6-26-1   05 Sep 16
Joan Soler FRA-Aditya Deswal IND6-36-0   05 Sep 16
Aaron Addison AUS-Patcharapol Kawin THA6-46-4   05 Sep 16
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-T. Suksumrarn THA7-56-2   05 Sep 16
q-First
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-Cody Brackenreg AUS1-66-06-1  05 Sep 16
Marcus Walters GBR-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-36-2   05 Sep 16
Joan Soler FRA-S. Kaewwongwattana THA6-16-2   05 Sep 16
Huixin Wang CHN-C. Tanasugarn THA6-47-5   05 Sep 16
S. Tanthaseraneewat THA-Charles Roberts THA6-26-1   05 Sep 16
N. Benjasupawan THA-Llewellyn Cox RSA6-06-0   05 Sep 16
T. Suksumrarn THA-Stefan Vujic AUS6-45-76-3  05 Sep 16
Aditya Deswal IND-Marut Klaoklang THA6-16-3   05 Sep 16
Calum Puttergill AUS-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-36-3   05 Sep 16
G. Prahmanee THA-Nawakarn Khunjan THA6-36-2   05 Sep 16
Aaron Addison AUS-P. Borisutpong THA6-27-64   05 Sep 16
Patcharapol Kawin THA-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-36-3   05 Sep 16
Ken Onishi JPN-Pietro Miki GRE6-16-1   05 Sep 16
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-Pattadol Bunnak THA6-26-1   05 Sep 16
Ruikai Wang CHN-Akanit Pumjit THA6-16-2   05 Sep 16
J. Praditngam GBR-Aoxiong Wang CHN7-56-3   05 Sep 16